szczegóły także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii | ||||||||||
m-ce | nr | wk | info | okr | klub | wynik % | PKL | |||
1 | 38 | Marta Janeczek Andrzej Bunikowski | 4.0 18.0 | K | PM | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe | 59.46 | 41 | 150 | |
2 | 37 | Grażyna Brewiak Rafał Jagniewski | 18.0 18.0 | K | PM WP | DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno | 59.45 | 37 | 135 | |
3 | 53 | Paulina Klimentowska Piotr Ilczuk | 4.0 18.0 | K | MA SL | KB POLFA Warszawa Piast I Gliwice | 58.71 | 34 | 123 | |
4 | 51 | Katarzyna Dufrat Michał Nowosadzki | 4.0 18.0 | KJ | DS LU | KS AZS Polit. III Wrocław eService LUBLIN | 58.55 | 30 | 112 | |
5 | 15 | Halina Kaleta Grzegorz Kaleta | 4.0 4.0 | K | SL | TCK Tarnowskie Góry | 58.34 | 27 | 103 | |
6 | 50 | Natalia Sakowska Piotr Butryn | 7.0 7.0 | KJ J | MA | AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa | 58.13 | 23 | 95 | |
7 | 42 | Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska Adam Marcinowski | 4.0 4.0 | K | DS | KS AZS Polit. III Wrocław | 56.95 | 20 | 88 | |
8 | 11 | Maria Tomczewska Maciej Wręczycki | 7.0 13.0 | K | PM DS | GOKIS Kosakowo KS AZS POLIT. IV WROCŁAW | 56.01 | 16 | 82 | |
9 | 18 | Jolanta Sławenta Józef Sławenta | 4.0 4.0 | K | DS | SBS LZS Miles I Milicz | 55.62 | 13 | 76 | |
10 | 56 | Beata Pacak Maciej Bielawski | 2.5 | K J | DS | KS AZS Polit.VIII Wrocław Rag KS AZS Polit. V Wrocław | 54.87 | 9 | 70 | |
11 | 22 | Ewa Sobolewska Apolinary Kowalski | 13.0 24.0 | K S | SL MA | Silesia I-EPK Gliwice Myoni Warszawa | 54.37 | 8 | 65 | |
12 | 46 | Justyna Stachowiak Antoni Adamiec | 1.0 4.0 | KJ | WP PM | Dąbrówka Politechnika Poznań STB Słupsk | 53.38 | 8 | 60 | |
13 | 54 | Ewa Miszewska Stanisław Gołębiowski | 18.0 18.0 | K | WP DS | CATMAN-TAURUS BRIDGE TEAM 1 Poznań KS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW | 53.12 | 7 | 55 | |
14 | 12 | Renata Dancewicz Tomasz Winciorek | 2.5 18.0 | K | MA | Singleton Warszawa K2 Raszyn | 52.56 | 6 | 50 | |
15 | 39 | Lena Leszczyńska Paweł Szymonik | 2.5 4.0 | K | LU | ID MARKETING | 52.52 | 6 | 45 | |
16 | 33 | Irena Chodorowska Jan Chodorowski | 18.0 18.0 | KS S | MA | Spójnia II Warszawa | 52.31 | 5 | 40 | |
17 | 14 | Małgorzata Sawicka Bogusław Gierulski | 18.0 19.0 | K | ZP WM | MIELEŃSKI KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA Mielno Mrągowia SI Mrągowo | 51.90 | 5 | 35 | |
18 | 48 | Danuta Kazmucha Cezary Serek | 4.0 7.0 | KJ | WP | Catman-Taurus Bridge Team 2 Poznań | 51.50 | 4 | 30 | |
19 | 28 | Beata Bojarska Jerzy Nowak | 2.5 12.0 | K | WP | Alpol Poznań Budowlani Chodzież | 51.27 | 3 | 25 | |
20 | 30 | Marta Ostrowska Dominik Filipowicz | 4.0 12.0 | K | MA WP | Singleton Warszawa CONSUS Kalisz | 50.83 | 3 | 20 | |
21 | 29 | Ewa Mielcarzewicz Stanisław Janik | 2.5 12.0 | K | WP | System Poznań Budowlani Chodzież | 50.80 | 2 | 15 | |
22 | 24 | Joanna Zalewska Vytautas Vainikonis | 7.0 7.0 | K | DS PD | Rag KS AZS Polit. V Wrocław Katok SL Mińsk | 50.44 | 2 | 10 | |
23 | 52 | Cathy Bałdysz Marek Bałdysz | 12.0 12.0 | K | LB | SINGLETON Zielona Góra | 49.92 | 1 | 5 | |
24 | 32 | Małgorzata Pawłowska Jarosław Ostrowski | 4.0 7.0 | K | WP SL | UKB Kleks Szamotuły Piast I Gliwice | 49.36 | |||
25 | 25 | Zoya Beliankina Alexander Karbanovich | 1.5 4.0 | K | PD | Spektr Mińsk Katok SL Mińsk | 49.13 | |||
26 | 43 | Halina Klukowska Michał Klukowski | 4.0 2.5 | K M | DS | KS AZS Polit. III Wrocław | 48.89 | |||
27 | 19 | Bogusława Szagała Jan Szagała | 2.0 4.0 | K | OP | KANTORY PROGRESS Kędzierzyn Koźle | 48.87 | |||
28 | 31 | Ewa Dziekańska Krzysztof Dziekański | 4.0 7.0 | K | DS | KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław | 48.48 | |||
29 | 45 | Anna Pełszyńska Łukasz Golder | 2.5 2.5 | KJ J | SL | Piast IV Gliwice | 48.42 | |||
30 | 17 | Agnieszka Sławenta Grzegorz Serafin | 0.5 | KJ J | DS | KS AZS Polit.X Wrocław | 48.14 | |||
31 | 36 | Ewa Banaszkiewicz Dariusz Bogucki | 12.0 12.0 | K | PM | SDK Tczew | 48.14 | |||
32 | 27 | Grażyna Busse Piotr Busse | 7.0 18.0 | K | WP | Catman-Taurus Bridge Team 2 Poznań CATMAN-TAURUS BRIDGE TEAM 1 Poznań | 47.43 | |||
33 | 21 | Olga Zabulewicz Leszek Szkudlarek | 2.5 4.0 | KJ | PM | Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk | 47.39 | |||
34 | 13 | Swietłana Bodrenkowa Andrey Orlovich | 4.0 12.0 | K | PD | SINGLETON Podlaski Katok SL Mińsk | 47.34 | |||
35 | 41 | Iwona Czajka Bogdan Szulejewski | 4.0 18.0 | K | MA | TKKF Promyk Ciechanów SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 46.75 | |||
36 | 49 | Lilianna Szatańska Krzysztof Wójcik | 2.0 4.0 | K | DS | KS Korpus I Wrocław KS Turbo III FLY BACK Wrocław | 46.35 | |||
37 | 16 | Kamila Kukuła Piotr Klubiński | 0.5 7.0 | K | DS | KS AZS Polit.XII Wrocław MKS Pogoń Oleśnica | 46.28 | |||
38 | 44 | Małgorzata Zalewska Przemysław Kubicki | 2.5 2.5 | K | DS | ERBUD AZS Polit.IX Wrocław | 46.26 | |||
39 | 47 | Katarzyna Paluchowska Tomasz Paluchowski | 0.5 12.0 | K | MA | M.C.K. Milanówek SPÓJNIA Warszawa | 45.01 | |||
40 | 26 | Ulana Haponowa Alexander Zhukov | 1.5 7.0 | K | PD | Spektr Mińsk Katok SL Mińsk | 44.11 | |||
41 | 40 | Elżbieta Waniurska Radosław Zasada | 4.0 2.5 | K | LU | SKÓR-BUT-KURZAWKA ŁĘCZNA | 43.71 | |||
42 | 23 | Aneta Jarmocik Włodzimierz Buze | 2.5 18.0 | K S | ZP MA | SINGLETON Szczecin Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media | 43.26 | |||
43 | 34 | Barbara Radomska Wojciech Szałapak | 2.0 2.0 | KS | DS | KS Korpus I Wrocław | 43.23 | |||
44 | 35 | Elżbieta Sosulska Aleksander Czajka | 4.0 7.0 | K S | DS | KBS Kolejarz I Hutmen Wrocław | 39.34 | |||
45 | 55 | Erikas Vainikonis Juste Rotomskyte | 4.0 1.0 | KJ | PD | Katok SL Mińsk VBK Wilno | 36.92 | |||
46 | 20 | Anna Czarnowska Jan Sadowski | 1.5 2.5 | KS | DS WP | KS Korpus I Wrocław PAB Poznań | 36.87 |
Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-05-08 o 13:00:55