Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski
Juniorów i Młodzików
Turniej teamów

miejscenr WKokręgPZBSimpyVPPKL
17JOCHYM+9494.06
Katarzyna Dufrat
Aleksandra Górska
Łukasz Gaweł
Tomasz Jochymski
 
0.5
1.5
2.5
2.5
 
DS
WP
DS
LD
 
12450 KJ
09135 KJ
09562 J
05649 J
 
28BIAŁORU¦+7888.04
Jan Szpuntow
Paweł Różański
Mateusz Andrzejewski
Michał Moryson
 
1.0
1.0
1.0
0.5
 
LB
LB
WP
WP
 
10171 J
10173 J
11441 J
10595 J
 
31KLUKOWSKI+6388.02
Michał Klukowski
Piotr Marcinowski
Iga Pękala
Karol Wojtowicz
 
0.5
0.0
0.0
0.0
 
DS
DS
DS
DS
 
12197 M
11550 M
12199 KM
12501 M
 
42¦MIELIŃSKA+7185.0 
Julia ¦mielińska
Jan Staniewicz
Michał Gulczyński
Jan Pędziński
 
0.5
0.5
0.5
0.5
 
WP
WP
WP
WP
 
10788 KM
10598 M
12275 M
10770 M
 
514CZWAKIEL+3782.0 
Maria Nowicka
Małgorzata Kusiak
Simona Wesołowska
Aleksander Czwakiel
 
0.5
0.5
0.5
1.0
 
WP
WP
WP
WP
 
10784 KJ
12084 KJ
10294 KJ
10256 J
 
610DˇBRÓWKA+3480.0 
Danuta Kazmucha
Joanna Małecka
Karol Król
Piotr Witaszek
 
1.5
0.5
1.5
1.5
 
WP
WP
WP
WP
 
09138 KJ
10782 KJ
09140 J
09147 J
 
711SŁUPKI+2879.0 
Barbara Aleksy
Joanna Kazmucha
Aleksandra Jarosz
Agnieszka Chudy
 
0.5
1.0
1.0
0.5
 
WP
WP
WP
PM
 
10766 KJ
10778 KJ
12108 KJ
11803 KJ
 
83LOBERT-972.0 
Kacper Pędziński
Sonia Lobert
Wadim Wesołek
Kamil Grzeszczuk
 
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
 
WP
WP
WP
WP
 
10768 M
11693 KM
12887 M
12886 M
 
95JARZˇBEK-1768.0 
Tomasz Szczepaniak
Bartosz Sikorski
Grzegorz Jarz±bek
Bartosz Okopiński
 
0.0
0.0
1.5
1.0
 
WP
WP
DS
DS
 
13135 J
13136 J
11551 J
11554 J
 
109ANTCZAK-2366.5 
Tomasz Antczak
Michał Skrzypczak
Krzysztof Hołysz
Michał Majewski
 
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
 
WP
WP
WP
WP
 
12394 J
12402 J
12396 J
12400 J
 
1113SZCZYGIEŁ-2466.0 
Justyna Stachowiak
Paweł Szczygieł
Wacław Moryson
Michał Hoffmann
 
0.0
0.5
0.5
0.5
 
WP
WP
WP
WP
 
12362 KJ
10787 J
10780 J
10779 J
 
1216WONS-2666.0 
Michał Wojciechowski
Michał Goel
Jakub Ubysz
Kajetan Niewczas
 
1.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
 
WP
WP
DS
DS
 
09148 J
11440 J
11707 M
11705 M
 
134PANEK-BRÓDKA-2665.0 
Joanna Kaczmarek
Zofia Krupienicz
Anna Panek-Bródka
Natalia Rajczyk
 
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
 
WP
WP
WP
WP
 
12830 KM
KM
12827 KM
12848 KM
 
1415KUCZA-8154.0 
Kacper Kucza
Kamil Deleszkiewicz
Weronika Nasiłowska
Ewelina Paszkot
 
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
 
WP
WP
WP
WP
 
J
J
KJ
KJ
 
1512IGOR-8953.0 
Konrad Dziewięcki
Sławomir Sabała
Mateusz Wolański
Igor Rzepecki
 
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
 
WP
WP
WP
WP
 
M
M
J
12339 M
 
166PĘDZIŃSKI-11049.5 
Damian Moryson
Bartosz Pędziński
Jan Moryson
Rafał WoĽniak
 
0.0
0.0
0.0
0.0
 
WP
WP
WP
WP
 
12248 M
10769 M
12249 M