Grand Prix Wielkopolski 2008 - Konin
Wyniki końcowe

Kliknij na nagłówek kolumny ("SESJA X") aby wyświetlić szczegółowe wyniki sesji!

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS SESJA 1SESJA 2SESJA 3SESJA 4WYNIK %PKLPDF
19Przemysław Weymann
Andrzej Witkowski
7.0
12.0
WP
WP
05487
05504
S
 
49.5364.5373.4465.3163.201688
229Zbigniew Sabała
Artur Wójcik
7.0
7.0
WP
WP
05367
05523
 
 
56.8867.6253.4462.1960.031481
326Rafał Szymański
Tomasz Metelski
4.0
7.0
WP
WP
05450
05230
 
 
60.6452.4664.3861.2559.681276
420Krzysztof Szymczak
Sławomir Maciejewski
2.5
2.5
WP
WP
07663
05203
 
 
63.7948.2857.5066.2558.951072
57Edward Kaczmarek
Andrzej Mazurek
12.0
7.0
WP
WP
05651
05226
 
 
58.7951.6167.5055.6258.38868
68Ewa Mielcarzewicz
Jan Borychowski
1.5
12.0
WP
LB
05242
04906
K
 
50.3559.7547.8171.8857.45764
717Maciej Sobieralski
Janusz Zwierzyński
12.0
7.0
WP
WP
05400
05548
 
 
49.7355.0458.1359.0655.49660
828Michał Skrzypczak
Tomasz Felczak
0.5
0.5
WP
WP
12402
12395
J
J
44.4965.7265.0045.9455.29557
930Ryszard Olenderek
Marek Więcek
7.0
4.0
WP
WP
05291
05495
S
 
44.7161.7239.3875.3155.28454
1011Eugeniusz Furs
Jacek Kokociński
2.5
2.5
KP
KP
03702
03775
S
 
64.9250.4746.2556.8854.63351
1118Zbigniew Szumigalski
Dariusz Lisiecki
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
 
 
 
 
47.5844.6542.8175.6352.67248
1223Janusz Kościelny
Przemysław Machowczyk
4.0
12.0
WP
WP
01826
05202
 
 
36.2142.9761.2569.3852.45146
1334Alina Arndt-Kufel
Jacek Kufel
0.0
1.0
WP
WP
12780
12779
K
 
66.0246.6069.3826.8852.22 44
1415Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski
Adam Cukier
12.0
2.5
WP
LB
05170
04940
S
S
44.5741.7063.1359.0652.11 42
151Grzegorz Dembiński
Andrzej Syrek
4.0
7.0
KP
WP
04948
05431
 
 
53.4057.9154.3841.5651.81 40
1627Jadwiga Nowak
Jacek Wędrychowicz
7.0
7.0
WP
WP
05279
05489
KN
N
59.0251.2941.2554.6951.56 38
1714Sławomir Piechocki
Dariusz Kurzawski
2.5
2.5
WP
WP
08769
05166
 
 
64.0254.5145.0042.1951.43 36
1822Marek Sosiński
Mirosław Świeca
4.0
2.5
WP
KP
05404
10531
 
 
59.0251.2534.0656.8850.30 34
195Mirosław Małecki
Paweł Małecki
7.0
4.0
WP
WP
05212
05213
 
J
57.2751.4362.5028.7549.99 32
206Adam Peszke
Jacek Wróbel
2.5
0.0
WP
WP
09006
 
 
 
53.1651.4151.8840.6349.27 30
212Tadeusz Grobys
Włodzimierz Grobys
2.5
0.5
WP
WP
05021
10393
 
 
50.7842.6846.5656.8849.22 28
2213Cezary Beker
Krzysztof Buzała
0.0
1.0
WP
WP
13255
11423
 
 
56.4158.1839.6940.6348.73 26
2333Andrzej Gołygowski
Ryszard Pałasz
2.5
4.0
KP
KP
12047
10533
 
 
64.2630.7057.1940.6348.19 24
2412Waldemar Wawoczny
Władysław Wendowski
0.5
1.5
WP
WP
12433
10532
 
S
46.6052.7242.5047.5047.33 22
2521Wiesław Muzykiewicz
Jerzy Szymański
0.5
4.0
WP
WP
13092
10535
 
 
40.2742.1459.0647.5047.25 20
264Jerzy Bajka
Witold Szczepaniak
4.0
2.5
WP
WP
04871
05438
S
 
49.3450.5740.3146.2546.62 18
2731Tomasz Antczak
Szymon Wasicki
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
12394
12404
J
J
62.8134.7738.7545.0045.33 16
2832Michał Nowak
Tomasz Krysztofowicz
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
 
12398
 
J
43.7533.6940.0050.9442.09 14
2925Małgorzata Świątnicka
Marcin Steczek
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
 
 
 
 
31.2753.1352.1931.5642.04 12
3010Krzysztof Kowalski
Arkadiusz Bednarski
0.5
0.5
WP
WP
12369
12367
 
 
41.1759.3327.5038.1341.53 10
3116Włodzimierz Cebulski
Maciej Pilecki
0.5
1.5
WP
WP
13094
09452
 
 
26.1748.9147.8140.9440.96 8
323Stefan Masternak
Marek Piechociński
4.0
2.5
WP
WP
05222
05318
 
 
36.2139.8460.3127.1940.89 6
3324Bartosz Sikorski
Tomasz Szczepaniak
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
13136
13135
J
J
32.6451.8226.5640.0037.75 4
3419Ewelina Paszkot
Weronika Nasiłowska
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
 
 
KJ
KJ
36.2130.6323.1331.5630.38 2