Mistrzostwa PZBS Młodzików
Turniej Par - Sesja II

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %
116Maja Pieper
Mariusz Głuszakiewicz
0.0
0.0
PM
PM
12619
12961
KM
M
75.73
272Joanna Sroka
Tadeusz Miesiąc
0.5
0.5
WP
WP
10591
09142
KM
M
71.36
366Benita Busiek
Klaudia Domżał
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12539
12540
KM
KM
69.56
474Maciej Kita
Maciej Grabiec
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
11109
13074
M
M
68.41
549Joanna Kaczmarek
Michał Górny
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
12830
13498
KM
M
68.04
614Paweł Wydrzyński
Andrzej Siwoń
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
 
12527
M
M
65.57
744Bartosz Cybula
Patryk Berhorst
0.0
0.0
PM
PM
12620
12624
M
M
65.14
857Marcin Dudziński
Krystian Witoszkin
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
13604
13606
M
M
63.03
913Aleksandra Smolińska
Joanna Guzek
0.0
0.0
LB
LB
12915
12916
KM
KM
62.55
1050Przemysław Picheta
Piotr Merynda
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
13520
13518
M
M
62.27
1112Daria Ścibisz
Anna Łukaszuk
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
12815
12812
KM
KM
62.21
1243Małgorzata Zawadzka
Tomasz Słoniowski
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13466
 
KM
M
62.00
1311Wojciech Kaźmierczak
Arkadiusz Majcher
2.5
2.5
LD
SW
10570
09357
M
M
61.41
1455Konrad Steinbrenner
Mateusz Sidorowicz
0.0
0.0
LB
LB
12919
12917
M
M
61.40
1522Tomasz Trzewik
Jakub Leśniak
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12555
12546
M
M
61.06
1677Szymon Górny
Jakub Talarczyk
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
13497
13501
M
M
59.09
1753Marcin Piwowarski
Piotr Szarowski
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
12813
12974
M
M
58.85
1873Damian Moryson
Bartosz Pędziński
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
12248
10769
M
M
58.79
1962Mariusz Piotrowski
Michał Sikora
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
12210
12905
M
M
58.05
2047Paulina Klekot
Arkadiusz Sadkowski
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12542
12551
KM
M
57.92
2181Kamil Kozieł
Grzegorz Witkowski
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12544
12557
M
M
56.78
2258Marcin Śliwiński
Michał Misiak
0.0
0.0
LB
LB
13530
13533
M
M
55.80
2370Anna Tubacka
Elżbieta Bakalarska
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
12973
13312
KM
KM
55.79
2423Damian Machura
Maciej Burdyński
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
13546
13537
M
M
54.52
2526Agata Lis-Marciniak
Paweł Laska
0.0
0.0
LD
LD
13476
13482
KM
M
53.89
2639Łukasz Milczarek
Rafał Milczarek
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
07823
12487
M
M
53.42
2724Jerzy Szejgis
Maciej Owczarek
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13665
13664
M
M
53.34
2879Karol Kazanowski
Dominik Baranowski
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13465
12966
M
M
52.40
2967Tomasz Potrawa
Dominik Kaszowski
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
13431
13270
M
M
52.30
3045Bartłomiej Śniadecki
Maciej Roguś
0.5
0.5
LB
LB
08996
10178
M
M
52.25
3142Aleksander Żelazny
Jan Gottwald
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
13502
13499
M
M
51.74
3233Piotr Marcinowski
Michał Klukowski
0.5
0.5
DS
DS
11550
12197
M
M
50.54
3341Mateusz Sobczak
Marcin Feliniak
0.5
0.0
LD
LD
12154
12979
M
M
49.99
3468Michał Białkowski
Przemysław Pałys
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
12902
12922
M
M
49.90
3560Jakub Arent
Sylwia Dąbrowska
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13640
13645
M
KM
49.80
3676Damian Grzeszczuk
Szymon Aleksy
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
13345
13495
M
M
49.44
3761Wojciech Zioło
Maciej Lebiedź
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12595
12596
M
M
49.26
3865Jakub Kuczborski
Kamil Sówka
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
 
13464
M
M
47.89
3935Iga Pękala
Maks Brandt
0.0
0.0
DS
DS
12199
12870
KM
M
47.86
4037Julia Pieńkowska
Aleksandra Hilcher
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13663
13667
KM
KM
47.55
4125Monika Kasperek
Olga Kasperek
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
13291
13292
KM
KM
47.51
4269Paulina Zaręba
Dominika Mużelak
0.0
0.0
LB
LB
13531
13528
KM
KM
47.40
4318Aneta Turza
Olga Wyroba
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
13266
13268
KM
KM
46.35
4427Wojciech Śliwa
Dawid Adamski
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12554
12536
M
M
45.91
4564Michał Cholewa
Krzysztof Jurek
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
 
13515
M
M
45.86
4656Daria Nowak
Agnieszka Sarnowska
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
13221
13222
KM
KM
45.55
4763Mateusz Bartuś
Kacper Kowalski
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12537
12543
M
M
45.16
4880Norman Lippik
Rafał Molenda
0.0
0.0
DS
DS
13527
12871
M
M
45.16
4951Konrad Kropiwnicki
Wiktor Zagórski
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13004
12533
M
M
44.91
5059Marta Ozimek
Ryszard Skrzydło
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13666
 
KM
M
43.44
5175Tomasz Tyrała
Agnieszka Jaszczyk
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12556
12541
M
KM
42.46
5217Michał Płaska
Elżbieta Twardowska
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
12817
11882
M
KM
42.09
5332Sebastian Hartaler
Przemysław Sawicki
0.0
0.0
SL
LD
12903
13211
M
M
41.80
5430Jan Moryson
Rafał Woźniak
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
12249
13343
M
M
41.13
5540Michał Kaleta
Tomasz Różycki
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
13411
13578
M
M
40.82
5636Patrycja Kowalska
Łukasz Frąckowiak
0.0
0.0
LB
LB
13532
12914
KM
M
40.81
5748Przemysław Cholewa
Wojciech Pazda
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
 
13500
 
M
40.65
5819Adriana Grzegorczyk
Andrzej Kujałowicz
0.0
0.0
LB
MP
13529
 
KM
M
40.55
5931Damian Borowczyk
Krystian Kulesza
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12538
12545
M
M
40.41
6038Aleksandra Jaworska
Artur Kozłowski
0.0
0.0
LD
LD
13479
13493
KM
M
40.34
6128Grzegorz Skołyszewski
Aleksander Smal
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
13521
13522
M
M
39.51
6221Paweł Jaskółka
Dawid Woźnica
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
13262
13267
M
M
39.35
6315Joanna Artemiuk
Piotr Szwarc
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12559
13293
KM
M
38.73
6429Mateusz Nowak
Piotr Olejniczak
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
13391
13392
M
M
38.44
6578Katarzyna Roszyk
Marcin Szuścik
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
13062
13410
KM
M
38.06
6620Adam Tomaszewski
Zuzanna Święcicka
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
13393
13567
M
KM
37.67
6771Paweł Tyc
Mateusz Wieczorek
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13643
13644
M
M
36.05
6852Emil Żółtak
Maciej Pietraszko
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13669
13670
M
M
33.14
6954Tomasz Składnik
Marcin Rajda
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12553
12549
M
M
31.47
7034Anna Podsiadło
Mateusz Saratowicz
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12547
12552
KM
M
28.93
7146Paulina Konke
Jan Bernady
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
12641
12646
KM
M
26.98
72820.00