Mistrzostwa PZBS Młodzików
Turniej Par - Sesja III

miejscenumer WKokręgPZBS %
111Wojciech Kaźmierczak
Arkadiusz Majcher
2.5
2.5
LD
SW
10570
09357
M
M
80.25
267Tomasz Potrawa
Dominik Kaszowski
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
13431
13270
M
M
78.73
368Michał Białkowski
Przemysław Pałys
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
12902
12922
M
M
72.69
433Piotr Marcinowski
Michał Klukowski
0.5
0.5
DS
DS
11550
12197
M
M
72.01
541Mateusz Sobczak
Marcin Feliniak
0.5
0.0
LD
LD
12154
12979
M
M
71.04
650Przemysław Picheta
Piotr Merynda
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
13520
13518
M
M
71.02
730Jan Moryson
Rafał Woźniak
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
12249
13343
M
M
70.51
845Bartłomiej Śniadecki
Maciej Roguś
0.5
0.5
LB
LB
08996
10178
M
M
70.00
957Marcin Dudziński
Krystian Witoszkin
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
13604
13606
M
M
69.44
1028Grzegorz Skołyszewski
Aleksander Smal
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
13521
13522
M
M
69.08
1153Marcin Piwowarski
Piotr Szarowski
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
12813
12974
M
M
68.89
1243Małgorzata Zawadzka
Tomasz Słoniowski
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13466
 
KM
M
63.61
1378Katarzyna Roszyk
Marcin Szuścik
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
13062
13410
KM
M
62.05
1422Tomasz Trzewik
Jakub Leśniak
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12555
12546
M
M
60.74
1549Joanna Kaczmarek
Michał Górny
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
12830
13498
KM
M
59.42
1626Agata Lis-Marciniak
Paweł Laska
0.0
0.0
LD
LD
13476
13482
KM
M
58.63
1736Patrycja Kowalska
Łukasz Frąckowiak
0.0
0.0
LB
LB
13532
12914
KM
M
58.16
1842Aleksander Żelazny
Jan Gottwald
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
13502
13499
M
M
58.12
1947Paulina Klekot
Arkadiusz Sadkowski
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12542
12551
KM
M
56.86
2060Jakub Arent
Sylwia Dąbrowska
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13640
13645
M
KM
56.16
2113Aleksandra Smolińska
Joanna Guzek
0.0
0.0
LB
LB
12915
12916
KM
KM
54.64
2251Konrad Kropiwnicki
Wiktor Zagórski
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13004
12533
M
M
54.63
2364Michał Cholewa
Krzysztof Jurek
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
 
13515
M
M
54.39
2455Konrad Steinbrenner
Mateusz Sidorowicz
0.0
0.0
LB
LB
12919
12917
M
M
54.33
2532Sebastian Hartaler
Przemysław Sawicki
0.0
0.0
SL
LD
12903
13211
M
M
54.29
2674Maciej Kita
Maciej Grabiec
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
11109
13074
M
M
54.17
2735Iga Pękala
Maks Brandt
0.0
0.0
DS
DS
12199
12870
KM
M
54.02
2870Anna Tubacka
Elżbieta Bakalarska
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
12973
13312
KM
KM
53.88
2969Paulina Zaręba
Dominika Mużelak
0.0
0.0
LB
LB
13531
13528
KM
KM
53.75
3044Bartosz Cybula
Patryk Berhorst
0.0
0.0
PM
PM
12620
12624
M
M
53.18
3179Karol Kazanowski
Dominik Baranowski
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13465
12966
M
M
52.07
3266Benita Busiek
Klaudia Domżał
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12539
12540
KM
KM
51.54
3334Anna Podsiadło
Mateusz Saratowicz
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12547
12552
KM
M
50.29
3414Paweł Wydrzyński
Andrzej Siwoń
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
 
12527
M
M
49.25
3575Tomasz Tyrała
Agnieszka Jaszczyk
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12556
12541
M
KM
49.00
3640Michał Kaleta
Tomasz Różycki
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
13411
13578
M
M
48.94
3723Damian Machura
Maciej Burdyński
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
13546
13537
M
M
48.58
3848Przemysław Cholewa
Wojciech Pazda
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
 
13500
 
M
47.34
3973Damian Moryson
Bartosz Pędziński
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
12248
10769
M
M
47.08
4038Aleksandra Jaworska
Artur Kozłowski
0.0
0.0
LD
LD
13479
13493
KM
M
46.66
4181Kamil Kozieł
Grzegorz Witkowski
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12544
12557
M
M
46.58
4225Monika Kasperek
Olga Kasperek
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
13291
13292
KM
KM
46.47
4312Daria Ścibisz
Anna Łukaszuk
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
12815
12812
KM
KM
46.45
4421Paweł Jaskółka
Dawid Woźnica
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
13262
13267
M
M
45.94
4517Michał Płaska
Elżbieta Twardowska
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
12817
11882
M
KM
45.10
4637Julia Pieńkowska
Aleksandra Hilcher
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13663
13667
KM
KM
44.51
4716Maja Pieper
Mariusz Głuszakiewicz
0.0
0.0
PM
PM
12619
12961
KM
M
44.48
4872Joanna Sroka
Tadeusz Miesiąc
0.5
0.5
WP
WP
10591
09142
KM
M
44.42
4958Marcin Śliwiński
Michał Misiak
0.0
0.0
LB
LB
13530
13533
M
M
44.24
5062Mariusz Piotrowski
Michał Sikora
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
12210
12905
M
M
44.16
5124Jerzy Szejgis
Maciej Owczarek
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13665
13664
M
M
42.55
5261Wojciech Zioło
Maciej Lebiedź
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12595
12596
M
M
42.01
5331Damian Borowczyk
Krystian Kulesza
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12538
12545
M
M
41.84
5454Tomasz Składnik
Marcin Rajda
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12553
12549
M
M
41.57
5546Paulina Konke
Jan Bernady
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
12641
12646
KM
M
41.47
5629Mateusz Nowak
Piotr Olejniczak
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
13391
13392
M
M
40.77
5727Wojciech Śliwa
Dawid Adamski
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12554
12536
M
M
40.44
5815Joanna Artemiuk
Piotr Szwarc
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12559
13293
KM
M
39.51
5980Norman Lippik
Rafał Molenda
0.0
0.0
DS
DS
13527
12871
M
M
39.13
6039Łukasz Milczarek
Rafał Milczarek
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
07823
12487
M
M
39.04
6152Emil Żółtak
Maciej Pietraszko
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13669
13670
M
M
38.30
6276Damian Grzeszczuk
Szymon Aleksy
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
13345
13495
M
M
37.89
6320Adam Tomaszewski
Zuzanna Święcicka
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
13393
13567
M
KM
36.47
6459Marta Ozimek
Ryszard Skrzydło
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13666
 
KM
M
36.35
6518Aneta Turza
Olga Wyroba
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
13266
13268
KM
KM
34.38
6671Paweł Tyc
Mateusz Wieczorek
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
13643
13644
M
M
32.89
6719Adriana Grzegorczyk
Andrzej Kujałowicz
0.0
0.0
LB
MP
13529
 
KM
M
30.97
6877Szymon Górny
Jakub Talarczyk
0.0
0.0
WP
WP
13497
13501
M
M
29.43
6965Jakub Kuczborski
Kamil Sówka
0.0
0.0
MA
MA
 
13464
M
M
27.55
7056Daria Nowak
Agnieszka Sarnowska
0.0
0.0
SL
SL
13221
13222
KM
KM
23.70
7163Mateusz Bartuś
Kacper Kowalski
0.0
0.0
MP
MP
12537
12543
M
M
15.94
72820.00