BAROMETR - piątek

szczegóły  |  historie uczestników
 
m-cenr wkokrsesja %+/- %wynik %PKLNAGRODA
1
 
27
 
Andrzej Pietrkiewicz
Jan Sibilski
4.0
4.0
WP
WP
60.55
 
 
 
60.55
 
10100
2
 
8
 
Tomasz Dorobek
Jerzy Ofierski
1.5
1.5
WP
WP
59.68
 
 
 
59.68
 
870
3
 
14
 
Grzegorz Krawczyk
Maciej Pilecki
2.5
1.5
WP
WP
59.62
 
 
 
59.62
 
750
4
 
26
 
Andrzej Aleksandrzak
Janusz Kościelny
12.0
4.0
WP
WP
59.01
 
 
 
59.01
 
6 
5
 
17
 
Marek Więcek
Grzegorz Więcek
4.0
2.5
WP
WP
57.29
 
 
 
57.29
 
5 
6
 
11
 
Michał Wojciechowski
Małgorzata Kusiak
1.5
0.5
WP
WP
55.76
 
 
 
55.76
 
4 
7
 
18
 
Barbara Aleksy
Mateusz Andrzejewski
0.5
1.5
WP
WP
54.66
 
 
 
54.66
 
3 
8
 
7
 
Katarzyna Szcześniak
Jan Kuczera
1.5
4.0
ZP
WP
54.30
 
 
 
54.30
 
2 
9
 
23
 
Bogdan Zadura
Włodzimierz Cebulski
0.5
0.5
WP
WP
53.56
 
 
 
53.56
 
1 
10
 
21
 
Renata Krasowska
Sławomir Krasowski
0.5
0.5
WP
WP
53.53
 
 
 
53.53
 
  
11
 
2
 
Przemysław Machowczyk
Ryszard Olenderek
12.0
7.0
WP
WP
52.33
 
 
 
52.33
 
  
12
 
24
 
Tomasz Freitag
Jolanta Fidelus
4.0
0.5
MA
MA
52.12
 
 
 
52.12
 
  
13
 
4
 
Dariusz Pannek
Mirosław Powązka
1.0
1.5
WP
WP
52.06
 
 
 
52.06
 
  
14
 
15
 
Katarzyna Jażdrzyk
Barbara Jarota
2.5
7.0
MA
MA
51.60
 
 
 
51.60
 
  
15
 
20
 
Artur Wójcik
Zbigniew Sabała
7.0
12.0
WP
WP
50.54
 
 
 
50.54
 
  
16
 
22
 
Joanna Kazmucha
Michał Hoffmann
1.0
0.5
WP
WP
50.37
 
 
 
50.37
 
  
17
 
6
 
Mirosław Drabczyński
Andrzej Wójtowicz
1.0
1.0
WP
WP
49.83
 
 
 
49.83
 
  
18
 
29
 
Tomasz Metelski
Rafał Szymański
12.0
4.0
WP
WP
49.79
 
 
 
49.79
 
  
19
 
13
 
Jan Szpuntow
Simona Wesołowska
1.0
0.5
LB
WP
49.35
 
 
 
49.35
 
  
20
 
3
 
Jacek Śmiatacz
Zdzisława Zabłocka
1.0
1.0
WP
WP
48.68
 
 
 
48.68
 
  
21
 
9
 
Kazimierz Macioszczyk
Jerzy Grzesiak
0.5
 
WP
WP
47.68
 
 
 
47.68
 
  
22
 
1
 
Joanna Kaczmarek
Zofia Krupienicz
 
 
WP
WP
46.47
 
 
 
46.47
 
  
23
 
12
 
Damian Moryson
Bartosz Pędziński
 
 
WP
WP
46.41
 
 
 
46.41
 
  
24
 
16
 
Remigiusz Kaźmierczak
Andrzej Boruta
1.0
 
WP
WP
44.12
 
 
 
44.12
 
  
25
 
28
 
Aleksander Żelazny
Jan Gottwald
 
 
WP
WP
43.76
 
 
 
43.76
 
  
26
 
30
 
Przemysław Polowczyk
Przemysław Cholewa
 
 
WP
WP
41.79
 
 
 
41.79
 
  
27
 
10
 
Jan Moryson
Rafał Woźniak
 
 
WP
WP
41.79
 
 
 
41.79
 
  
28
 
5
 
Marian Kwolczak
Kordian Kowalski
0.5
 
DS
DS
41.33
 
 
 
41.33
 
  
29
 
19
 
Sylwia Małolepsza
Patrycja Małolepsza
 
 
WP
WP
40.37
 
 
 
40.37
 
  
30
 
25
 
Michał Górny
Kacper Pędziński
 
 
WP
WP
29.47
 
 
 
29.47