OTP Łuczniczka
56: D Borysow - M Włoszek, 8.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 151:W Padewski - A Popinigis, 4.5 ZP1WE3ntNc8-3 +15097.62%97.62%
 2WE2hSdK+1-140 6.55%52.08%
 252:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM5WE4sEd3+2 +48043.45%49.21%
 6WE4sEcJ= +62064.29%52.98%
 353:J Poletyło - S Zawiślak, 37.0 WP/MA9WE3ntNh7-1 +5079.76%58.33%
 10WE3sWh3-2-200 27.45%53.19%
 454:H Derdowska-Zimpel - M Zimpel, WP3WE2hSc9+2-170 59.04%54.02%
 4WE3hEs5-1-100 34.94%51.64%
 555:P Kiełczewski - W Folbrycht, 4.0 ZP/SWE7WE3ntNdK-5 +50075.00%54.23%
 8WE3hWcJ+1 +17036.31%52.44%
 626:M Gronowski - J Kuchta, 6.0 PM11WE7hNc8=-1510 33.93%50.76%
 12WE3ntEd4-1-50 33.93%49.35%
 727:R Stoliński - A Suwik, 30.0 MA/WP15WE3sWhA-1-50 30.95%47.94%
 16WE2ntNc10-2 +10057.14%48.60%
 828:T Nadolski - M Krakowiak, 5.0 KP19WE2dSs7+1-110 93.45%51.59%
 20WE3ntSs5-1 +10078.57%53.27%
 929:D Filipowicz - E Miszewska, 30.0 WP13WE4sNcA-1 +10092.26%55.57%
 14WE4hNc6+2-480 55.65%55.57%
 1030:K Lipowski - R Sielczak, 3.0 ZP17WE3dEc10+3 +17015.67%53.47%
 18WE2hWdA+1 +14052.98%53.45%
 1111:W Siuda - Z Kunc, 14.0 DS21WE2sNs7=-110 11.90%51.47%
 22WE6hNd5=-980 7.14%49.45%
 1212:J Ostrowski - P Jassem, 14.0 SL/WP25WE3ntNd10+2-460 33.93%48.78%
 26WE4d×NcQ-2 +50063.85%49.41%
 1313:B Ostrowski - R Ziębicka, 15.5 PM29WE4hWsK+1 +65050.00%49.43%
 30WE4h×WdQ-2-300 37.50%48.97%
 1414:M Jakubowski - G Balcerowicz, 11.0 KP23WE1ntEs8+1 +12059.88%49.38%
 24WE3ntEdA= +40076.19%50.33%
 1515:J Ciechomski - W Burakowski, 30.0 LU/MA27WE6ntEh3= +99064.88%50.83%
 28WE2sSh6+1-140 37.50%50.39%
 16106:W Niciński - A Pawłowski, 19.0 LD1WE6ntNs10-1 +5066.65%50.91%
 2WE4sNcQ=-620 70.76%51.53%
 17107:R Nowicki - O Bestrzyński, 26.0 WP5WE2sNc2+1-140 42.77%51.27%
 6WE3ntSs9-4 +20080.12%52.12%
 18108:I Łosiewicz - Ł Kalbarczyk, 8.0 MA9WE5hWs9= +65060.24%52.35%
 10WE4hEd2-1-100 52.41%52.35%
 19109:M Samujłło - P Błaszczyk, 19.0 LD3WE4hWs2= +62075.90%52.99%
 4WE5cWd5-3-300 6.03%51.75%
 20110:A Arndt-Kufel - J Kufel, 3.5 WP7WE5sNdJ=-650 68.07%52.17%
 8WE3cEc2+2 +15054.82%52.24%
 21151:R Górny - R Wiśniewski, 5.0 KP11WE3sShA-2 +10078.04%52.87%
 12WE3ntWs8+3 +49093.37%53.83%
 22152:T Giernalczyk - M Pruchniewska, 1.5 KP15WE2cWdA+2 +13010.24%52.82%
 16WE2sSh2+1-140 36.75%52.45%
 23153:A Kondeja - W Andruk, 16.0 MA19WE7sSd6-1 +5092.16%53.33%
 20WE3ntNsQ+3-690 14.64%52.49%
 24154:R Kamiński - Z Ehlert, 6.0 KP13WE3ntEh5-1-100 33.74%52.09%
 14WE3ntEsK+1 +43095.17%52.99%
 25155:P Klimacki - M Wręczycki, 31.0 LU/DS17WE4sEh5+2 +48050.60%52.94%
 18WE4sWdK+3 +51023.18%52.35%
SUMA:52.35%
±: 
WYNIK:52.35%
MIEJSCE:58

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-06-27 o 23:43:15