szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklub± %wynik %PKLPDF
 131Wacław Wejknis
Krzysztof Sikorski
13.0
18.0

PMEKSPRES Z KASZUB Gdańsk
ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk
  62.92200255
 212Grzegorz Probola
Jan Rogowski
7.0
18.0
 
WMPREMAR Kasyno OSBS Olsztyn
Zorro10 Olsztyn
  59.71192251
 357Tomasz Gotard
Sławomir Henclik
18.0
18.0
 
 
GER
PM
 
ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk
  59.03184247
 4128Zdzisław Suski
Marek Ruszczyk
7.0
4.0

 
@Mrągowia Mrągowo  58.21177244
 594Andrzej Kondeja
Wiesław Andruk
12.0
7.0

 
@K2 OLDERSI Raszyn  58.19171242
 6122Józef Pochroń
Zbigniew Skibicki
18.0
2.5

 
@ALFA Gdynia
SMAR Warszawa
  57.93165240
 777Arkadiusz Górzewski
Grzegorz Wołowiec
4.0
2.5
 
 
PMWIMPEL Gdańsk  57.87159238
 816Piotr Wiankowski
Jacek Lasota
12.0
7.0
 
 
LU
PM
eService LUBLIN
ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk
  57.05152236
 966Apolinary Kowalski
Ewa Miszewska
24.0
18.0

@Myoni Warszawa
CATMAN-TAURUS BRIDGE TEAM 1 Poznań
  56.91146234
 1072Marek Barylewski
Waldemar Radziak
18.0
12.0
 
 
MANOWOGAMES Warszawa  56.73140232
 1149Giedre Jankunaite
Giedrius Sarkanas
7.0
7.0

 
@STB Suwałki  56.73134230
 1280Piotr Gawryś
Piotr Tuszyński
24.0
24.0
 
 
MAAUGURI Warszawa
Myoni Warszawa
  56.72128228
 1328Piotr Ciak
Remigiusz Graczyk
2.5
4.0
 
 
@Gutkowo Olsztyn  56.61121226
 14114Adam Kozłowski
Michał Lewiński
12.0
12.0
 
 
@GSBS Kart-EL Gorzów  56.41115224
 1550Tadeusz Kaczanowski
Krzysztof Antas
18.0
18.0

WPKS Unia Leszno  56.38109222
 16127Mirosław Cichocki
Jerzy Skrzypczak
18.0
19.0
 
 
@Mrągowia SI Mrągowo  56.23103220
 1736Ireneusz Dzikowski
Dariusz Bogucki
18.0
12.0
 
 
@ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk
SDK Tczew
  56.2296218
 1835Krzysztof Pakuła
Krzysztof Michalczyk
4.0
12.0
 
 
WMOSiR Lidzbark Warmiński
Leśnik Nowe Ramuki
  55.5190216
 1913Jerzy Sukow
Andrzej Fronczak
7.0
18.0

 
@SBS Pale Franki Elbląg  55.3284214
 20103Jacek Piotrowski
Lech Kurowski
12.0
7.0
 
 
PM
DS
SPÓJNIA Gdańsk
KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław
  55.2278212
 2151Wojciech Glinka
Zbigniew Rogowski
4.0
18.0
 
 
WMMrągowia SI Mrągowo  54.8772210
 22126Tomasz Wiśniewski
Adam Suwik
12.0
18.0
 
 
PM
WP
DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk
KS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno
  54.8465208
 2346Adam Błachnio
Adam Wujków
7.0
12.0
 
 
@Blotka Świecie
Chemik Megazec Bydgoszcz
  54.8359206
 24109Stanisław Gołębiowski
Jacek Kalita
18.0
19.0
 
 
@KS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW
AUGURI Warszawa
  54.5453204
 2568Witold Turant
Paweł Zubiel
18.0
2.5

 
@ 
CKM Łódź
  54.3147202
 26121Kazimierz Omernik
Sylwester Walerowicz
18.0
12.0

WP
PM
KS Unia Leszno
EKSPRES Z KASZUB Gdańsk
  54.3040200
 2778Grzegorz Lasocki
Edmund Reczuga
4.0
4.0
 
 
@GEOCONSTRUCT Olsztyn
Gutkowo Olsztyn
  54.2939198
 2839Jarosław Bartosiński
Sławomir Piekut
4.0
13.0
 
PMSDK Tczew  53.7638196
 2944Wojciech Dolny
Jarosław Michałowski
12.0
18.0
 
 
@DOL-BY Bydgoszcz  53.7137194
 3075Julian Jurski
Jerzy Kurzawski
7.0
4.0

 
KPRywal RHC Toruń  53.6936192
 3195Edward Krusiewicz
Jan Zabrocki
7.0
7.0

MAK2 OLDERSI Raszyn
SBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa
  53.5535190
 32131Tomasz Winciorek
Bartosz Chmurski
18.0
19.0
 
 
MAK2 Raszyn
AUGURI Warszawa
  53.2034188
 3387Jakub Wojcieszek
Łukasz Witkowski
7.0
4.0

@AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa  53.1533186
 3461Natalia Sakowska
Piotr Butryn
7.0
7.0
KJ 
@AZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa  53.1332184
 35106Mariusz Pater
Tomasz Brzęcki
7.0
4.0
 
 
PMKS BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański  53.1031182
 36120Irena Chodorowska
Jan Chodorowski
18.0
18.0
KS 
MASpójnia II Warszawa  52.8430180
 3748Jerzy Russyan
Wit Klapper
18.0
19.0

MA
SL
Singleton Warszawa
Energetyk Jaworzno
  52.8229178
 3896Jan Staniszewski
Mieczysław Smugała
4.0
2.0

PMKS BENIAMINEK 03 Starogard Gdański
 
  52.8128176
 39108Wiesław Niciński
Adam Pawłowski
12.0
7.0
 
 
@Kutnowski Dom Kultury KDK1 Kutno  52.6827174
 4090Jolanta Zielińska
Czesław Olender
 
4.0

 
@ 
Mrągowia Mrągowo
  52.4926172
 41134Jan Stańczak
Jan Janiak
7.0
7.0
 
 
@Narie Morąg  52.1324170
 4214Jan Sucharkiewicz
Roman Kierznowski
18.0
18.0

SL
WM
Energetyk Jaworzno
Mrągowia SI Mrągowo
  52.0723168
 4321Piotr Anastaziak
Mirosław Szaliński
7.0
12.0
 
 
@SDK Tczew  52.0022166
 4483Grzegorz Narkiewicz
Marcin Krupowicz
19.0
18.0
 
 
MAAUGURI Warszawa
Myoni Warszawa
  51.9421164
 4559Witold Tomaszek
Sylwester Młynarczuk
7.0
18.0
 
 
MAKBS LEGIONOWIANIN  51.8620162
 46123Leszek Mielczarek
Wojciech Wrześniowski
12.0
7.0

WMSM Odrodzenie Szczytno  51.6819160
 4741Marta Gackowska
Jacek Gackowski
4.0
7.0

 
KPBlotka Świecie  51.5818158
 4858Mirosław Makatrewicz
Grzegorz Deptuła
7.0
4.0
 
 
@OSiR Lidzbark Warmiński  51.5317156
 49125Jacek Ciechomski
Edmund Czubak
18.0
7.0
 
 
@eService LUBLIN
Singleton Warszawa
  51.4716154
 5037Edward Kaczmarek
Waldemar Sroczyński
13.0
2.5
 
 
WPProsna Kalisz
PAB Poznań
  51.4115152
 5197Iwona Czajka
Anna Sarniak
4.0
18.0

@TKKF Promyk Ciechanów
DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk
  51.4114150
 5269Janusz Ciruk
Wojciech Bobrek
7.0
7.0
 
 
WMZorro10 Olsztyn
Czarni Olecko
-0.10 51.2713148
 5382Eugeniusz Starzyński
Danuta Żabicka
4.0
4.0
 
PMEKSPRES Z KASZUB Gdańsk  51.2212146
 5486Marek Banasiński
Ireneusz Jarosz
12.0
18.0
 
 
PMALFA Gdynia
FESTIWAL Słupsk
  51.1211144
 5585Witold Kaliński
Andrzej Grynder
12.0
7.0

 
PMSPÓJNIA Gdańsk  51.0910142
 5693Łukasz Kalbarczyk
Wojciech Kaźmierczak
4.0
4.0
 
@AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa  50.988140
 5799Piotr Józefaciuk
Tomasz Nowacki
2.5
2.5
 
 
@M.C.K. Milanówek  50.847138
 5873Piotr Walczak
Ewa Banaszkiewicz
18.0
13.0
 
WP
PM
CONSUS Kalisz
SDK Tczew
  50.826136
 5981Leszek Sztyrak
Przemysław Janiszewski
18.0
18.0
 
 
WMMrągowia SI Mrągowo  50.735134
 6024Zoya Beliankina
Alexander Karbanovich
2.0
4.0

 
@Spektr Mińsk
Katok SL Mińsk
  50.634132
 6192Wojciech Palmowski
Przemysław Ślesicki
4.0
4.0
 
@3SN Warszawa  50.633130
 6291Danuta Kazmucha
Cezary Serek
4.0
7.0
KJ 
 
@Catman-Taurus Bridge Team 2 Poznań  50.562128
 6329Kazimierz Pamuła
Stanisław Poskier
0.5
 
 
 
@   50.371126
 64112Dariusz Kozłowski
Henryk Łakomski
7.0
12.0
 
 
@CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo  50.22 124
 65110Aleksander Poznysz
Zdzisław Kunc
12.0
7.0
 
@KS Konfeks I Legnica
KS Zdrowie-Kudowa,Kudowa Zdrój
  50.19 122
 66118Zbigniew Papierniak
Adam Robak
12.0
12.0
 
 
MP
MA
KS CRACOVIA 1906
SPÓJNIA Warszawa
  50.19 120
 6784Jacek Lew
Wacław Janicki
13.0
13.0

PMALFA Gdynia
EKSPRES Z KASZUB Gdańsk
  50.15 118
 68116Sławomir Wrzosek
Ireneusz Jagielski
7.0
4.0

 
@Kasyno Sprawni Inaczej Juniorzy Olsztyn
GEOCONSTRUCT Olsztyn
  50.11 116
 6953Lech Sadoś
Andrzej Gołygowski
12.0
7.0

 
MA
WP
WOSiR Wyszków
KTB Konin
  50.11 114
 7042Piotr Klimacki
Adam Hintertan
18.0
7.0
 
 
LU
SW
eService LUBLIN
ŚZBS Kielce
  49.96 112
 71133Waldemar Skóra
Stanisław Owczarek
7.0
18.0
 
@CKM Łódź
INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice
  49.84 110
 72100Dariusz Zieliński
Zdzisław Jędrzejczak
2.0
2.5
 
 
PMMERITUM Gdynia
Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe
  49.75 108
 7343Jacek Przybyś
Zdzisław Witesik
2.5
2.0
 
LUTKKF CHEMIK PUŁAWY
SINGLETON LUBLIN
  49.58 106
 74115Aleksander Korzun
Andrej Kowalenko
2.5
2.5
 
 
PDSINGLETON Podlaski  49.58 104
 7518Iwona Sarkowska
Bogdan Warchałowski
 
 

 
@   49.42 102
 7611Maria Tomczewska
Bolesław Ostrowski
7.0
13.0

@GOKIS Kosakowo
STB Słupsk
  49.37 100
 7771Ryszard Karp
Janusz Kowalówka
7.0
4.0

@PRIM Ełk  49.28 98
 7864Marta Janeczek
Andrzej Bunikowski
7.0
18.0

 
@Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe  49.27 96
 7988Urszula Cwyl
Marek Palubiński
1.0
1.0

 
@NETFRIENDS  49.25 94
 8098Leon Świętochowski
Marek Wasiluk
4.0
2.0
 
 
PDHajnówka  49.15 92
 8162Józef Kamiński
Zbigniew Ziemba
7.0
2.5
 
 
@PRIM Ełk
Niegocin Giżycko
  49.14 90
 8226Wiesław Krzemieński
Zbigniew Kolański
12.0
 

 
@Zorro10 Olsztyn
 
  48.89 88
 83132Anna Michniewicz
Ireneusz Cybulski
0.5
0.5

 
@NETFRIENDS  48.41 86
 84124Tomasz Rawicz
Rafał Łuczak
4.0
2.5
 
 
ZPMOSiK Dziwnów  48.34 84
 8538Krzysztof Kurkiewicz
Aleksander Kasprzak
4.0
18.0
 
 
@SDK Tczew  48.19 82
 8665Mirosław Wilga
Bernard Łabuziński
4.0
2.5
 
WMOlszewski Szczęsne  47.95 80
 8770Piotr Łyczkowski
Andrzej Serwach
7.0
7.0
 
 
@K2 Raszyn  47.83 78
 8827Krzysztof Dach
Stanisław Gawryszczak
2.0
4.0
 
 
@B&H S.A. Dolina Narwi Łomża  47.68 76
 89119Olga Zabulewicz
Leszek Szkudlarek
2.5
4.0
KJ 
 
@Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe
DARLES SANTERM Gdańsk
  47.67 74
 90105Tadeusz Kądzielewski
Zdzisław Godlewski
7.0
4.0
 
 
WMPRIM Ełk
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  47.57 72
 9134Paweł Starnawski
Marian Łukasiak
4.0
4.0
 
MASBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa
CPK Klub Praga Południe
  47.02 70
 9274Anna Mandecka
Renata Dancewicz
7.0
4.0

MASingleton Warszawa  46.79 68
 9352Marcin Bartoszewski
Tomasz Sinkiewicz
2.5
2.5
 
 
@BSBS I Bartoszyce  46.73 66
 9445Janusz Kowalewski
Jerzy Gober
7.0
7.0
 
 
@STB Suwałki  46.67 64
 9576Wojciech Adamkiewicz
Andrzej Niewiadomski
2.0
4.0
 
 
MATKKF Promyk Ciechanów
TKKF PROMYK II Ciechanów
  46.31 62
 96102Janina Kulińska
Bogdan Kuliński
4.0
13.0
KS 
@Zorro10 Olsztyn  46.00 60
 97130Sławomir Rokicki
Lesław Mandecki
7.0
2.0
 
 
@KS Wesoła Warszawa
Singleton Warszawa
  45.69 58
 9840Tomasz Krysztofiak
Jacek Grzelczak
13.0
7.0
 
 
WP
LD
CONSUS Kalisz
A-Media SIERADZ
  45.69 56
 99104Jan Gorczyca
Patryk Reszczyński
2.5
2.5

 
@APOTEX-PROKSA RAFIs Olsztyn  45.64 54
 100117Tadeusz Bożek
Mirosław Łopaciuk
2.5
2.0
 
 
MASBS KOZIOŁ Warszawa  45.63 52
 10130Cezary Góra
Jarosław Figlus
7.0
12.0
 
 
SW
MA
ŚZBS Kielce
SPÓJNIA Warszawa
  45.26 50
 10232Krzysztof Krajewski
Adam Wszeborowski
4.0
2.5
 
 
@B&H S.A. Dolina Narwi Łomża  45.13 48
 10333Danuta Krupnik
Piotr Suchodolski
4.0
2.5

 
@Masovia Płock
WIMPEL Gdańsk
  45.11 46
 10467Mirosław Roesler
Adolf Bocheński
7.0
12.0

 
@Zorro10 Olsztyn
KRAJEWSKI Łowicz
  44.95 44
 10560Andrzej Majkowski
Paweł Anastaziak
1.0
2.0
 
 
@BUD-MOR ZSE Władysławowo
MERITUM Gdynia
  44.86 42
 10615Andrzej Poreda
Jarosław Barański
2.0
2.0
 
 
@PDM PTBS Pisa Pisz  44.80 40
 107107Janina Biała
Jan Rutkowski
0.5
1.0
KN 
 
WM
ZP
Zorro10 Olsztyn
 
  44.27 38
 10820Zdzisław Cimaszkiewicz
Wojciech Dziuba
2.0
 

WM
LB
Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn
 
  44.01 36
 10919Bogusława Szagała
Jan Szagała
2.0
4.0

 
@KANTORY PROGRESS Kędzierzyn Koźle  43.82 34
 110129Zdzisław Pleskot
Zbigniew Mącior
7.0
18.0
 
 
SW
SL
ŚZBS Kielce
Piast II Gliwice
  42.77 32
 11163Jarosław Łosiak
Jan Romot
7.0
7.0
 
@PDM PTBS Pisa Pisz
CWKS Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  42.60 30
 112135Danuta Dziurkowska
Jacek Duniecki
 
1.5
 
 
@   42.26 28
 11356Michał Zbieranek
Tomasz Stopierzyński
2.5
4.0
 
 
@APOTEX-PROKSA RAFIs Olsztyn
Warmia i Mazury Olsztyn
  41.60 26
 11479Tadeusz Bastek
Marek Falkowski
2.5
2.5

WMKasyno Sprawni Inaczej Seniorzy  41.54 24
 11555Alicja Krzemińska
Paweł Krzemiński
2.0
2.0

 
@BIN Aleksandrów Kujawski  40.95 22
 11647Adam Tomczak
Bogdan Zieliński
2.5
4.0
 
@Kaziki Bydgoszcz  40.89 20
 117111Lechosław Suszka
Janusz Kobylarski
2.5
2.0
 
 
@SEKWENS K.BAZELI Gdańsk
BTG Bydgoszcz
  40.68 18
 11822Tomasz Spodenkiewicz
Andrzej Kozikowski
12.0
12.0
 
 
LDWZBS  40.42 16
 11925Bożena Hryniewicz
Włodzimierz Janeczek
 
7.0
 
 
@ 
HAND-PROD Warszawa
  40.14 14
 12089Wiesław Podlecki
Marek Torebko
 
 
 
 
NZ   39.87 12
 121113Małgorzata Czechowska
Krzysztof Buzała
1.5
2.0

 
@Singleton Warszawa
Dąbrówka Remondis Poznań
  39.33 10
 12223Marek Cyliński
Wojciech Kocoń
 
 
 
 
@   37.22 8
 12354Maria Toporowicz
Alfred Sobczak
 
 
 
 
@   34.74 6
 12417Robert Stoliński
Przemysław Błaszczyk
12.0
12.0
 
 
@KB POLFA Warszawa
INWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice
  30.72 4
 125101Piotr Czechowicz
Roman Szlachetka
1.5
7.0

 
ZP 
LKS POMORZANIN Nowogard
  23.80 2

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-09-25 o 19:54:07