OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
31: M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 136:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%53.01%
 2NS2ntSdJ=+120 49.40%51.20%
 240:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB3NS4hSc9+1+450 56.63%53.01%
 4NS3dNh6-1 -10033.13%48.04%
 339:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP5NS2hWd6+1 -14018.07%42.05%
 6NS4sWhQ+1 -65036.58%41.14%
 438:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP7NS4hScA-1 -1002.41%35.60%
 8NS3sEd8+2 -20085.54%41.85%
 537:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP9NS2cNc8=+90 52.41%43.02%
 10NS5hEsA+1 -68036.75%42.39%
 6131:R Konopka - W Mączkowski, 24.0 PM11WE3hWd9-1-50 9.04%39.36%
 12WE4hNdQ+1-650 36.14%39.09%
 7132:P Siemaszko - M Żakowicz, 16.0 ZP15WE6sEcJ+1 +101013.25%37.11%
 16WE5h×NsA-1 +10077.11%39.96%
 8133:M Samujłło - P Błaszczyk, 19.0 LD19WE3hSs5-1 +5047.56%40.47%
 20WE3ntWsK+2 +66098.19%44.08%
 9134:A Neimann - R Dulko, 4.5 ZP13WE4cEhK-1-100 53.01%44.60%
 14WE4sNhJ+1-450 5.49%42.43%
 10135:J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL17WE3sShQ-2 +10068.29%43.79%
 18WE1ntWh6-1-50 13.86%42.29%
 1151:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP1NS2ntWd4-1+50 88.55%44.50%
 2NS3ntWsJ-2+100 89.76%46.55%
 1255:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB3NS5hWsA= -65038.55%46.21%
 4NS1nt×Nh3-1 -20021.08%45.16%
 1354:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB5NS3ntNc5+1+630 74.10%46.32%
 6NS4sEdK+2 -68078.04%47.54%
 1453:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP7NS2sNs8=+110 77.11%48.63%
 8NS4hWc7= -42053.01%48.79%
 1552:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA9NS4sNd10=+420 38.55%48.44%
 10NS3ntNc6=+600 15.66%47.34%
 16116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%47.71%
 12NS4hEsJ+2 -48014.21%46.66%
 17120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS13NS1ntEhA+1 -12048.75%46.73%
 14NS2hNc3+1+140 95.60%48.17%
 18119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP15NS6cNhK-3 -30094.98%49.50%
 16NS2sEcJ+1 -14030.63%48.98%
 19118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP17NS3ntNs3+3+490 92.48%50.15%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%50.18%
 20117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM19NS3dWh5-2+200 62.96%50.51%
 20NS3ntWc10= -60082.09%51.30%
 21101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP1NS4hWs2= -4203.83%50.14%
 2NS3ntNc2+3+690 88.58%51.06%
 22105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP3NS4hSsJ=+420 76.57%51.65%
 4NS3hEs3= -14032.29%51.21%
 23104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL5NS3dScJ-3 -30025.33%50.64%
 6NS3ntEh6= -60046.20%50.54%
 24103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM7NS3ntNsJ-1 -10010.15%49.68%
 8NS3ntEs10+1 -43076.57%50.24%
 25102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP9NS AP060.00%50.44%
 10NS AP060.00%50.63%
SUMA:50.63%
±: 
WYNIK:50.63%
MIEJSCE:78

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14