VI Otwarte Mistrzostwa Wielkopolski na impy
23: W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapisIMPwynik
bieżący
NSWE
 128:M Dobrowolski - B Wysocki, WP5NS5c×Ns9-3 -800-8.00 
 6NS6ntEc5-2+200 13.005.00
 227:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP7NS3s×Ed10-1+200 7.00 
 8NS6hSc3-1 -50-10.002.00
 326:M Banasiński - I Jarosz, 30.0 PM9NS4dShA-1 -50-5.00 
 10NS4sEs10+1 -6500.00-3.00
 430:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP1NS4sScA=+420 0.00 
 2NS4sSh10+1+650 0.00-3.00
 529:J Jankowiak - I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz, 1.0 WP/MP3NS3ntNdA-2 -100-4.00 
 4NS3hEsA+1 -1706.00-1.00
 663:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB15WE4s×Eh5+1 +6905.00 
 16WE4hNd5+1-450 0.004.00
 764:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB19WE3ntSs6=-400 0.00 
 20WE3nt×Ns5=-750 -4.000.00
 865:W Palmowski - P Ślesicki, 8.0 MA13WE4hNdA=-620 -12.00 
 14WE4sNh7=-420 -8.00-20.00
 961:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB17WE4hWs6-2-100 -2.00 
 18WE2sEd6+2 +1700.00-22.00
 1062:P Maliszewski - W Gram, 6.5 WP11WE4sEs5= +4200.00 
 12WE4sWdA= +4204.00-18.00
 1153:A Kozikowski - T Spodenkiewicz, 24.0 LD5WE4cWdJ-1-50 -2.00 
 6WE2hEsQ= +1102.00-18.00
 1254:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL9WE4sEd8+1 +6501.00 
 10WE3dWhA-3-300 -4.00-21.00
 1355:J Kowalewski - J Gober, 14.0 PD3WE2sNc6+2-170 -2.00 
 4WE1ntWcQ+2 +1502.00-21.00
 1451:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS7WE2ntWh6= +1203.00 
 8WE4h×Es2-1-100 -2.00-20.00
 1552:W Kozicki - L Sawicka, 4.0 WP/NZ1WE4dSc4+1-150 4.00 
 2WE3sWhA= +1403.00-13.00
 1673:W Buze - A Jarmocik, 20.5 MA/ZP15WE3ntEh5+1 +4300.00 
 16WE2hEsQ= +1100.00-13.00
 1774:W Skóra - Z Beling, 25.0 LD/WP19WE3cShA=-110 1.00 
 20WE3hEsQ= +1400.00-12.00
 1818:S Młynarczuk - W Tomaszek, 25.0 MA13WE3dEc4= +1102.00 
 14WE3hNc3-1 +501.00-9.00
 1971:M Jaworski - A Lubojemski, 19.0 MP17WE3ntWs4+3 +490-2.00 
 18WE2sWh8-1-50 -3.00-14.00
 2072:J Wachnowski - J Poślednik, 22.0 LB/WP11WE4sWdA= +4203.00 
 12WE3ntEhA+2 +4600.00-11.00
SUMA:-11.00
±: 
WYNIK:-11.00
MIEJSCE:48

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-08 o 23:54:18