szczegóły
także kliknij numer pary, żeby obejrzeć jej historię, lub użyj listy historii
 m-cenr wkinfookrklub± %wynik %aPKLPDF
 1196Apolinary Kowalski
Marcin Krupowicz
24.0
18.0

 
MAMyoni Warszawa  63.82200240
 238Piotr Gawryś
Piotr Tuszyński
24.0
24.0
 
 
MAAUGURI Warszawa
Myoni Warszawa
  61.14196226
 3161Maciej Wręczycki
Tomasz Winciorek
13.0
18.0
 
 
DS
MA
KS AZS POLIT. IV WROCŁAW
K2 Raszyn
  60.22191216
 477Wacław Wejknis
Sławomir Henclik
13.0
18.0

 
PMEKSPRES Z KASZUB Gdańsk
ANDRZEJKI Gdańsk
  60.08186208
 5186Zdzisław Beling
Jacek Leśniczak
18.0
13.0
 
 
WPCONSUS Kalisz
KS Unia Leszno
  59.97182202
 6153Andrzej Pawlak
Waldemar Szelka
12.0
7.0
 
 
OP 
ZKS GRZELAK Opole
  59.74178197
 7151Kazimierz Sługocki
Piotr Brzeziński
12.0
12.0

 
LBZIEL-BRUK 1 ZIELONA GÓRA GKS BE BETON  59.67174193
 898Witold Tomaszek
Sylwester Młynarczuk
7.0
18.0
 
 
MAKBS LEGIONOWIANIN  58.94170189
 9169Andrzej Litwiński
Paweł Litwiński
4.0
7.0

DSKBS Kolejarz III ASTOOL Wrocław  58.90167186
 10120Antoni Ochot
Andrzej Kaźmierczak
12.0
7.0

 
DSBKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec  58.83163183
 11184Robert Mroczek
Sławek Robel
2.5
2.5
 
 
DSKBS Kolejarz I Hutmen Wrocław  58.24159180
 12207Ryszard Rogala
Ireneusz Kowalczyk
12.0
18.0

SLEnergetyk Jaworzno  57.97156178
 1357Ryszard Rolka
Wojciech Skonieczny
4.0
4.0

DSKS Gwardia III Wrocław  57.65152176
 1467Dariusz Bogucki
Ewa Banaszkiewicz
12.0
12.0
 
PMSDK Tczew  57.56148174
 15197Edward Kaczmarek
Waldemar Sroczyński
13.0
2.5
 
 
WPProsna Kalisz
PAB Poznań
  57.39145172
 16143Krzysztof Wójcik
Lilianna Szatańska
4.0
2.0
 
DSKS Turbo III FLY BACK Wrocław
KS Korpus I Wrocław
  57.18141170
 1786Aleksander Zawadzki
Edward Warząchowski
7.0
12.0
 
 
MPABCD
KS CRACOVIA 1906
  57.15137168
 18174Aleksander Wład
Kajetan Olewicz
4.0
4.0
 
 
SLSilesia I-EPK Gliwice  57.13134166
 1948Robert Nowicki
Olech Bestrzyński
13.0
13.0
 
 
WPDĄBRÓWKA STARKA Poznań  56.79130164
 20130Wiesław Niciński
Adam Pawłowski
12.0
7.0
 
 
LDKutnowski Dom Kultury KDK1 Kutno  56.74126162
 21131Jakub Wojcieszek
Łukasz Kalbarczyk
7.0
4.0

 
MAAZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa
AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa
  56.66123160
 22128Marek Szukała
Janusz Zwierzyński
13.0
7.0
 
 
WPPoznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa  56.46119158
 23191Stanisław Gołębiowski
Włodzimierz Starkowski
18.0
19.0
 
 
DSKS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW  56.42115156
 2428Mirosław Soroka
Zygmunt Stachowiak
12.0
7.0
 
LBSteinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  56.21112154
 25110Mirosław Zieliński
Leszek Niemiec
12.0
12.0
 
SLEnergetyk Jaworzno  56.03108152
 2663Łukasz Brede
Piotr Mądry
12.0
12.0
 
 
MA
MP
AUGURI Warszawa
CKiS Skawina II
  56.02104150
 2765Ryszard Woliński
Marek Urbański
7.0
7.0
 
 
MPSBS Alf Tarnów – Nowy Sącz  55.69101148
 2821Bogusław Gierulski
Jerzy Skrzypczak
19.0
19.0
 
 
WMMrągowia SI Mrągowo  55.6097146
 2978Marek Barylewski
Waldemar Radziak
18.0
12.0
 
 
MANOWOGAMES Warszawa -0.10 55.3093144
 3084Leszek Urbańczyk
Krystian Ostrowski
2.5
0.5
 
DSDOLGAZ ŚSS BOLKO III Wałbrzych  55.2990142
 31221Ryszard Sakowicz
Zdzisław Świątek
12.0
12.0
 
 
LBGSBS Kart-EL Gorzów  55.2686140
 3254Jan Borychowski
Andrzej Mazurek
12.0
7.0
 
 
LB
WP
GSBS Kart-EL Gorzów
PAB Poznań
  55.1582138
 3399Mieczysław Szwarc
Janusz Matiolański
2.0
7.0
 
MPMilo 1
Topla Prądniczanka
  54.8479136
 34126Mariusz Ilnicki
Jarosław Grabek
4.0
2.0
 
 
DSMKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko
 
  54.7775134
 35204Cathy Bałdysz
Marek Bałdysz
12.0
12.0

 
LBSINGLETON Zielona Góra  54.5371132
 36165Bogumił Wegner
Ryszard Laskowski
7.0
7.0
 
 
DSKS Konfeks I Legnica
 
  54.4868130
 37157Kazimierz Omernik
Tadeusz Kaczanowski
18.0
18.0

WPKS Unia Leszno  54.4664128
 38152Aleksander Korzun
Andrej Kowalenko
2.5
2.5
 
 
PDSINGLETON Podlaski  54.4560126
 39116Włodzimierz Kwiatkowski
Andrzej Witkowski
12.0
18.0

 
WPPoznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa  54.3357124
 40175Jerzy Mścisz
Piotr Łopusiewicz
12.0
2.5

 
WP
DS
Catman-Taurus Bridge Team 2 Poznań
KS AZS Polit. VII Wrocław
  54.2853122
 4147Mikołaj Taczewski
Piotr Ilczuk
7.0
18.0
 
 
SLPiast I Gliwice  54.2849120
 42141Renata Wajdowicz
Andrzej Hycnar
12.0
12.0

 
PKSKOBUD Tarnobrzeg  54.2646118
 43172Danuta Kazmucha
Cezary Serek
4.0
7.0
KJ 
 
WPCatman-Taurus Bridge Team 2 Poznań  54.1942116
 4411Jarosław Molenda
Artur Winkler
7.0
7.0
 
 
DSBKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec  54.0440114
 4552Tomasz Klukowski
Michał Gulczyński
7.0
2.5
 
DS
WP
KS AZS Polit. III Wrocław
Dąbrówka Handom Poznań
  54.0139112
 4655Dariusz Sosin
Piotr Markiewicz
4.0
4.0
 
 
MPPlazja Tarnów  53.9039110
 4746Andrzej Materla
Krzysztof Wołynkiewicz
4.0
4.0
 
 
OPKANTORY PROGRESS Kędzierzyn Koźle  53.8838108
 4875Jan Janik
Joanna Brede
7.0
4.0

DS
SL
BKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec
BSBS SKS Olimpijczyk Bielsko-Biała
  53.7238106
 49216Małgorzata Turska-Marcinowska
Adam Marcinowski
4.0
4.0

 
DSKS AZS Polit. III Wrocław  53.7137104
 5059Adam Kozłowski
Paweł Siwiński
12.0
7.0
 
 
LBGSBS Kart-EL Gorzów  53.7136102
 51123Paweł Chindelewicz
Bogusław Pawszak
12.0
12.0
 
 
MA
PK
NOWOGAMES Warszawa
Dropol Rzeszów
  53.6236100
 5243Marek Nalepa
Piotr Ratajski
4.0
4.0
 
 
DSKS Turbo I Wrocław  53.583598
 5394Grażyna Busse
Piotr Busse
7.0
18.0

 
WPCatman-Taurus Bridge Team 2 Poznań
CATMAN-TAURUS BRIDGE TEAM 1 Poznań
  53.573496
 54185Iwona Czajka
Paulina Klimentowska
4.0
4.0

MATKKF Promyk Ciechanów
KB POLFA Warszawa
  53.553494
 55105Leszek Nowak
Zdzisław Reczek
4.0
12.0

MPABCD  53.483392
 56211Alexander Zhukov
Alexander Karbanovich
7.0
4.0
 
 
PDKatok SL Mińsk  53.433390
 5761Tadeusz Laszczak
Krzysztof Buras
4.0
19.0
 
 
MAAutostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
AUGURI Warszawa
  53.293288
 58179Wojciech Olański
Vytautas Vainikonis
19.0
7.0
 
 
DS
PD
KS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW
Katok SL Mińsk
  53.253186
 5958Antoni Adamiec
Jacek Piotrowski
4.0
12.0
 
 
PMSTB Słupsk
SPÓJNIA Gdańsk
  53.183184
 60155Lech Warężak
Marian Szymonowicz
7.0
7.0

DSBKB PRNJAVOR Bolesławiec
KS Turbo III FLY BACK Wrocław
  53.143082
 61133Przemysław Teleszyński
Mariusz Kraśnicki
12.0
4.0
 
 
LDINWIT - Armatura PTC Pabianice
CKM Łódź
  52.982980
 6295Maciej Tyszownicki
Zbigniew Sagan
7.0
7.0

 
MP 
ABCD
  52.982978
 63114Zbigniew Słaby
Ireneusz Płocha
4.0
2.5
 
 
SLTOM Dąbrowa Górnicza
Energetyk Łagisza
  52.892876
 6489Damian Ćwirko
Marek Żakowicz
4.0
12.0

 
ZPMOSiK Dziwnów  52.582874
 65215Jakub Kwiecień
Adam Waszkiewicz
1.5
1.5

DSKS AZS Polit.XIV Wrocław  52.512772
 66208Ulana Haponowa
Andrey Orlovich
1.5
12.0

 
PDSpektr Mińsk
Katok SL Mińsk
  52.482670
 6750Włodzimierz Krysztofczyk
Tomasz Krysztofiak
7.0
12.0
 
 
MP
WP
ABCD
CONSUS Kalisz
  52.452668
 68188Marta Janeczek
Andrzej Bunikowski
4.0
18.0

 
PMGdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe  52.422566
 6926Aleksander Łabędzki
Janusz Bachrach
13.0
2.5

SLPZITB Bielsko-Biała
Dźwig Szczyrk
  52.352464
 70167Mariusz Kita
Bogusław Lesiecki
12.0
12.0
 
 
MPSBS Alf Tarnów – Nowy Sącz  52.302462
 71181Rafał Jagniewski
Michał Kwiecień
18.0
24.0
 
 
WPKS UNIA WINKHAUS Leszno  52.272360
 72193Roman Zabłocki
Włodzimierz Buze
4.0
18.0
 
OP
MA
KKS Kluczbork
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
-0.10 52.212358
 73177Jolanta Sławenta
Józef Sławenta
4.0
4.0

 
DSSBS LZS Miles I Milicz  52.102256
 7497Stanisław Adamczyk
Andrzej Sładki
4.0
7.0
 
SLSenior I Katowice  52.052154
 75189Maciej Bałaziński
Włodzimierz Szczepanik
7.0
7.0
 
 
DSKS Turbo I Wrocław  51.962152
 76203Stefan Kowalczyk
Marek Nowakowski
18.0
7.0

 
SLEnergetyk Jaworzno
Silesia Gliwice
  51.902050
 77194Rafał Wolański
Maciej Hutyra
2.5
2.5
 
 
DSKS AZS POLIT. II Wrocław  51.891948
 7834Maciej Bielawski
Michał Klukowski
2.5
2.5

DSRag KS AZS Polit. V Wrocław
KS AZS Polit. III Wrocław
  51.891946
 79214Tomasz Jochymski
Wojciech Kaźmierczak
4.0
4.0

MAAZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa
AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa
  51.881844
 8025Damian Wroński
Michał Lewiński
7.0
12.0
 
 
ZP
LB
KLIKA KREMIKA Świdwin
GSBS Kart-EL Gorzów
  51.791742
 8173Marian Kupnicki
Leszek Majdański
13.0
13.0
 
 
WPCONSUS Kalisz  51.771740
 82219Lena Leszczyńska
Paweł Szymonik
2.5
4.0

 
LUID MARKETING  51.751638
 8320Grzegorz Dziębowski
Piotr Wulkiewicz
7.0
4.0
 
 
LDA-Media SIERADZ  51.691636
 84170Janusz Staniów
Maciej Grodzki
4.0
4.0
 
 
DSKBS Kolejarz III ASTOOL Wrocław  51.651534
 85183Ryszard Pałasz
Andrzej Gołygowski
4.0
4.0
 
 
WPKTB Konin  51.631432
 86201Ireneusz Michalski
Marek Tutka
7.0
18.0
 
 
SWSplinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów
ŚZBS Kielce
  51.621430
 8729Zbigniew Halat
Krzysztof Rogoziński
12.0
12.0
 
 
LBSteinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin  51.501328
 88125Jan Adamczewski
Roman Kujawski
7.0
7.0

WPBudowlani I Poznań  51.491226
 89160Arkadiusz Górzewski
Piotr Suchodolski
4.0
2.5
 
 
PMWIMPEL Gdańsk  51.471224
 9037Aleksander Kud
Piotr Korecki
7.0
4.0
 
 
DSKS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław  51.411122
 91192Jarosław Cieślak
Piotr Żak
13.0
7.0
 
 
WPCONSUS Kalisz  51.361120
 92142Tadeusz Hutyra
Franciszek Zarzecki
12.0
12.0

DSKS AZS POLIT. II Wrocław  51.351018
 9385Sławomir Piechocki
Marek Sosiński
4.0
4.0
 
 
WPAZS AE Poznań
Dąbrówka Handom Poznań
  51.26916
 94148Ewa Miszewska
Dominik Filipowicz
18.0
12.0

 
WPCATMAN-TAURUS BRIDGE TEAM 1 Poznań
CONSUS Kalisz
  51.21914
 95164Ryszard Wójtowicz
Włodzimierz Pocztowski
7.0
4.0

OPSPARTA Lubliniec  51.21812
 9635Joanna Taczewska
Artur Wasiak
12.0
12.0
KJ 
SLPiast III Gliwice  51.15711
 9782Ewa Sobolewska
Małgorzata Sawicka
13.0
18.0

SL
ZP
Silesia I-EPK Gliwice
MIELEŃSKI KLUB BRYDŻOWY KONTRA Mielno
  51.07710
 98156Andrzej Lubojemski
Jarosław Posłuszny
12.0
7.0
 
 
MPKS CRACOVIA 1906  51.0169
 9956Cezary Góra
Jarosław Figlus
7.0
12.0
 
 
SW
MA
ŚZBS Kielce
SPÓJNIA Warszawa
  50.9968
 10017Marek Jaworski
Włodzimierz Wala
7.0
18.0

MPTS WISŁA –KRAKÓW  50.8257
 101187Erikas Vainikonis
Cezary Balicki
4.0
24.0
 
 
PD
DS
Katok SL Mińsk
KS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW
  50.7946
 10244Andrzej Jeleniewski
Aleksander Nowakowski
18.0
7.0
 
 
LB
WP
Steinpol Ilanka 1 Rzepin
Poznańska Asocjacja Brydżowa
  50.7845
 103198Radosław Szczepański
Karol Szwenkel
18.0
4.0
 
 
KPJantar Toruń  50.6434
 10491Paweł Klapper
Wit Klapper
2.5
19.0
 
MP
SL
 
Energetyk Jaworzno
  50.5723
 105108Karol Mykietyn
Sylwester Walerowicz
18.0
12.0

DS
PM
KS AZS POLIT. IV WROCŁAW
EKSPRES Z KASZUB Gdańsk
  50.5122
 106180Tomasz Spodenkiewicz
Andrzej Kozikowski
12.0
12.0
 
 
LDWZBS  50.3911
 10733Krzysztof Śliwoń
Krzysztof Tomsia
7.0
7.0
 
 
SLCBA Czechowice-Dziedzice  50.27  
 108150Piotr Radzikowski
Tomasz Stryszawski
7.0
2.5
 
 
MPMilo 2  50.11  
 109117Krzysztof Kufel
Jacek Kufel
 
2.0
 
 
WPPAB Poznań  50.04  
 110127Piotr Zatorski
Bartłomiej Igła
12.0
7.0

DS
MP
KS AZS POLIT.I WROCŁAW
CKiS Skawina I
  49.99  
 111195Paweł Małecki
Jarosław Ostrowski
7.0
7.0

 
SLPiast I Gliwice  49.99  
 112124Jan Marcinkowski
Stanisław Nadkierniczny
2.5
2.0

DSMKS Zakrzów Wrocław  49.91  
 113103Irena Chodorowska
Jan Chodorowski
18.0
18.0
KS 
MASpójnia II Warszawa  49.83  
 114118Andrzej Bacik
Jacek Radomski
7.0
7.0

 
SLSilesia III Gliwice  49.71  
 11516Janusz Kurdej
Alfred Czech
4.0
7.0
 
OPKANTORY PROGRESS Kędzierzyn Koźle  49.65  
 11641Adam Hintertan
Andrzej Choniawko
7.0
12.0
 
 
SW
ZP
ŚZBS Kielce
MOSiK Dziwnów
-0.10 49.64  
 117102Andrzej Serwach
Piotr Łyczkowski
7.0
7.0
 
 
MAK2 Raszyn  49.60  
 118101Jan Skuciński
Tadeusz Rejdych
4.0
4.0

 
MPEkspans
 
  49.56  
 119162Jan Styczyński
Robert Cimr
2.5
4.0
 
 
SLSenior I Katowice  49.34  
 120136Ewa Dziekańska
Krzysztof Dziekański
4.0
7.0

 
DSKS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław  49.24  
 12181Przemysław Kubicki
Michał Robak
2.5
4.0
 
 
DSERBUD AZS Polit.IX Wrocław  49.23  
 122144Marek Klatkiewicz
Andrzej Latanowicz
4.0
4.0
 
 
WPLimar Poznań  49.23  
 123210Jerzy Kurianowicz
Waldemar Siuda
4.0
7.0
 
 
DSKBS Piast II Lubań  49.23  
 124106Andrzej Rękosiak
Lidia Wilczak
7.0
2.5
 
LBGSBS OSiR 1 Skwierzyna  49.18  
 12568Natalia Sakowska
Piotr Butryn
7.0
7.0
KJ 
MAAZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa  49.12  
 126134Stanisław Janik
Jerzy Nowak
12.0
12.0
 
 
WPBudowlani Chodzież  48.92  
 127122Roman Goszcz
Jacek Michalski
2.5
2.0
 
 
SLTOM Dąbrowa Górnicza  48.91  
 128200Andrzej Górzyński
Mirosław Miłaszewski
4.0
18.0

DS
MP
Rag KS AZS Polit. V Wrocław
TS WISŁA –KRAKÓW
  48.86  
 129218Andrzej Hermansdorfer
Ryszard Łazikiewicz
4.0
4.0
 
 
SLBUKS MDK MOSM I Bytom
Silesia III Gliwice
  48.74  
 130129Jacek Batóg
Robert Cylwik
4.0
2.5
 
 
ZPZUT Szczecin  48.70  
 13188Juste Rotomskyte
Adam Bolesławski
1.0
 
KJ 
 
PD
NZ
VBK Wilno
 
  48.65  
 132146Jan Grocholski
Marek Kacprzyński
1.5
0.5
 
DSSBS Impas II Lubin  48.53  
 13370Krzysztof Góra
Agnieszka Pietrzyk
4.0
 
 
 
SL
NZ
Silesia V Gliwice
 
  48.43  
 13462Ewa Mielcarzewicz
Beata Bojarska
2.5
2.5

WPSystem Poznań
Alpol Poznań
  48.42  
 13572Jacek Ciechomski
Waldemar Burakowski
18.0
12.0
 
LU
MA
eService LUBLIN
NOWOGAMES Warszawa
-0.10 48.41  
 13632Roland Lippik
Zdzisław Patreuha
4.0
2.0
 
 
DSBKB Pogrom Bolesławiec  48.37  
 137140Ryszard Lachowicz
Przemysław Saliński
7.0
4.0

 
DSMKS Nysa-Kluk Kłodzko  48.35  
 138147Valentin Zhuravel
Arunas Jankauskas
7.0
2.5
 
 
PDKatok SL Mińsk
VBK Wilno
  48.33  
 13966Jerzy Ujma
Aleksander Sejud
7.0
7.0
 
 
SLPiast II Gliwice
Silesia V Gliwice
  48.31  
 140176Aleksander Skorupa
Stanisław Wachel
4.0
4.0
 
DSMKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny
MKS Zakrzów Wrocław
  48.29  
 14176Halina Klukowska
Maciej Terpiłowski
4.0
4.0

 
DSKS AZS Polit. III Wrocław  48.22  
 14222Eugeniusz Konik
Zenon Pierzchała
2.5
2.5
 
 
OPBLOTKA Dobrodzień
KLUB BRYDŻOWY Nysa
  48.18  
 143212Bogdan Sosulski
Jacek Wojnarowicz
12.0
7.0
 
 
DSKS AZS POLIT. II Wrocław  48.17  
 144158Tomasz Kuś
Krzysztof Szymala
7.0
4.0

 
SL
MP
Dźwig Szczyrk
Leskowiec Wadowice
  48.12  
 14551Anna Ksyta
Edmund Jas
2.0
4.0
KJ 
WP
SW
UKB Kleks Szamotuły
ŚZBS Kielce
  48.12  
 14683Marek Gogołowicz
Leszek Haber
 
4.0
 
SL
DS
Piast V Gliwice
KS Gwardia III Wrocław
  47.88  
 147137Jerzy Gładysz
Piotr Dobryszycki
12.0
12.0
 
 
DSKS Turbo III FLY BACK Wrocław
KS AZS POLIT. II Wrocław
  47.84  
 14840Jerzy Rymwid
Lech Kurowski
12.0
7.0

 
WP
DS
KS Unia Leszno
KS AZS Polit.VI Filia WB Wrocław
  47.79  
 14990Wiesław Andruk
Andrzej Kondeja
4.0
12.0
 
MAK2 OLDERSI Raszyn  47.78  
 15080Artur Janoś
Krzysztof Tokar
2.0
2.0
 
 
DSSBS LZS Miles I Milicz  47.68  
 151163Bogdan Lipczak
Andrzej Wojnarowski
4.0
7.0

OPSPARTA Lubliniec  47.59  
 15231Witold Stachnik
Janusz Gawęcki
4.0
18.0
 
 
MP
SW
Plazja Tarnów
Splinter Quickpack I Jędrzejów
  47.43  
 153104Tadeusz Wawrzyniak
Mirosław Zarzycki
7.0
2.0

 
MPWojas Podhale
 
  47.39  
 154213Adam Śmieszkoł
Mateusz Mroczkowski
4.0
4.0

SL
DS
Piast III Gliwice
KS AZS POLITECHNIKA WROCŁAW
  47.29  
 15513Bolesław Ostrowski
Włodzimierz Ilnicki
13.0
13.0

PM
MA
STB Słupsk
Singleton Warszawa
  47.22  
 15612Bogdan Szulejewski
Tomasz Paluchowski
18.0
12.0
 
 
MASPÓJNIA Warszawa  47.10  
 15715Stefan Kubies
Bogumił Olszewski
4.0
4.0
 
LBPIECZARA Żagań  46.96  
 15819Aleksander Poznysz
Zbigniew Ciereszko
12.0
7.0
 
 
DSKS Konfeks I Legnica  46.85  
 15987Sławomir Olech
Sławomir Zawiślak
18.0
19.0
 
 
LU
MA
eService LUBLIN
Myoni Warszawa
  46.78  
 160115Zbigniew Sobczyk
Aleksander Czajka
12.0
7.0

DSMKS Pogoń Oleśnica
KBS Kolejarz I Hutmen Wrocław
  46.77  
 16160Marek Rużyło
Zdzisław Kowal
4.0
4.0
 
DSMKS Rokita Brzeg Dolny  46.76  
 16239Cezary Mroczek
Andrzej Pękala
1.5
1.5
 
 
DSStrachota KS Gwardia V Wrocław  46.53  
 163168Maciej Bojarski
Łukasz Chrzanowski
2.0
0.5

DSKS AZS Polit.XIV Wrocław  46.42  
 164217Włodzimierz Jakowicki
Bogusław Jakóbczyk
7.0
4.0
 
 
LDWZBS
 
  46.36  
 16523Józef Wojtal
Wiesław Olczyk
1.0
1.5

 
LDWarta Sieradz  46.29  
 166113Ireneusz Dzikowski
Krzysztof Kurkiewicz
18.0
4.0
 
 
PMANDRZEJKI Gdańsk
SDK Tczew
  46.26  
 16727Grzegorz Plewniak
Jacek Szczerbowski
4.0
4.0
 
 
SLJocker-Dworan Oświęcim  46.15  
 168182Marek Czerepak
Andrzej Bondarewicz
7.0
13.0
 
 
DSKS AZS POLIT. IV WROCŁAW  46.11  
 169209Swietłana Bodrenkowa
Zoya Beliankina
4.0
1.5

PDSINGLETON Podlaski
Spektr Mińsk
  46.00  
 170138Piotr Klimacki
Piotr Walczak
18.0
18.0
 
 
LU
WP
eService LUBLIN
CONSUS Kalisz
  45.94  
 171119Tadeusz Pogwizd
Grzegorz Bajek
4.0
7.0
 
 
DSMKS Nysa I Zgorzelec
LKB Lwówek Śląski
  45.89  
 17236Zdzisław Kunc
Maksymilian Karpierz
7.0
 

DSKS Zdrowie-Kudowa,Kudowa Zdrój  45.85  
 173112Piotr Stopa
Jacek Stasica
12.0
7.0
 
MPTS WISŁA –KRAKÓW  45.78  
 174139Bartosz Bańkowski
Michał Igła
0.5
2.5
 
MPCKiS Skawina III
Legenda AZS AGH
  45.70  
 17592Leszek Szkudlarek
Olga Zabulewicz
4.0
2.5
 
KJ 
PMDARLES SANTERM Gdańsk
Gdańskie Towarzystwo Brydżowe
  45.50  
 17618Janusz Ciruk
Andrzej Sulima
7.0
7.0
 
 
WMZorro10 Olsztyn
Czarni Olecko
  45.39  
 17793Jerzy Długołęcki
Marek Faber
4.0
4.0
 
 
LDPANTA TEAM Łódź  45.35  
 178159Halina Kaleta
Grzegorz Kaleta
4.0
4.0

 
SLTCK Tarnowskie Góry  45.05  
 179178Grzegorz Dembiński
Andrzej Syrek
4.0
12.0
 
 
WPKTB Konin
CATMAN-TAURUS BRIDGE TEAM 1 Poznań
  44.99  
 180171Jan Pędziński
Marcin Pędziński
2.5
13.0

 
WPDąbrówka Handom Poznań
DĄBRÓWKA STARKA Poznań
  44.89  
 181132Kazimierz Puczyński
Zdzisław Kowalewski
12.0
12.0

MAAutostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media  44.86  
 18224Ryszard Urbański
Zbigniew Nowak
4.0
2.0

 
ZPHUTNIK SZCZECIN-RYSIE Szczecin
STALKON Police
  44.79  
 183206Zbigniew Durańczyk
Tomasz Kłys
7.0
2.0
 
 
SLDźwig Szczyrk  44.78  
 184109Wiesław Krzyżanek
Radosław Liskowiak
2.0
4.0

 
LBGSBS Sekret 2 Gorzów
GSBS Agenci Gorzów
  44.62  
 185107Jarosław Krakowski
Michał Janusiewski
 
 
 
 
NZ   44.35  
 186199Anna Pełszyńska
Łukasz Golder
2.5
2.5
KJ 
SLPiast IV Gliwice  44.02  
 18769Renata Dancewicz
Jerzy Kniga-Leosz
2.5
13.0

MASingleton Warszawa
Autostrada Eksploatacja & 2S Media
  44.01  
 188173Roman Szlachetka
Tomasz Rusiecki
7.0
7.0
 
 
ZPLKS POMORZANIN Nowogard
KLIKA KREMIKA Świdwin
  43.79  
 18945Bogusława Szagała
Jan Szagała
2.0
4.0

 
OPKANTORY PROGRESS Kędzierzyn Koźle  43.57  
 190135Kazimierz Dulas
Dominik Sobański
4.0
2.5
 
 
DSKS AZS Polit. VII Wrocław  43.50  
 19142Janusz Drozdowski
Erazm Rozwadowski
12.0
13.0

DSKS AZS Polit.XII Wrocław
Rag KS AZS Polit. V Wrocław
  43.37  
 192154Andrzej Chodowski
Andrzej Szczotka
1.0
1.0

 
DSKS Gwardia IV Wrocław  43.30  
 19374Leszek Cegiel
Czesław Ślepecki
2.5
2.5
 
DSMKS Nysa I Zgorzelec  42.66  
 194100Katarzyna Parcia
Leszek Jaworski
1.5
7.0

 
SLSilesia II Gliwice  42.25  
 19596Agata Kowal
Jakub Kowal
4.0
7.0

 
MPMilo 2
Sfora Cibora
  41.97  
 19614Aleksander Murtazajew
Marian Kwolczak
4.0
1.5

DSMKS Pogoń Oleśnica
KS Gwardia VI Wrocław
  41.47  
 19730Remigiusz Kaźmierczak
Agnieszka Sławenta
2.0
0.5

KJ 
WP
DS
Progress II Ostrzeszów
KS AZS Polit.X Wrocław
  41.41  
 198205Sammy Bałdysz
Jan Grzeszczak
1.5
2.0

LB
DS
SINGLETON Zielona Góra
KS AZS Polit.XIV Wrocław
  41.14  
 199121Łukasz Witkowski
Igor Łosiewicz
4.0
4.0

MAAZS UW TECHNIKUM GASTRONOMICZNE Warszawa
AZS UW ROZJAZD Warszawa
  41.14  
 20049Waldemar Haponiuk
Martyna Ksyta
4.0
2.5
 
KJ 
SWKSS-R Brydż Końskie  41.06  
 201111Kazimierz Beyer
Robert Księżopolski
7.0
4.0
 
DSŚSS Bolko I Świdnica
 
  40.73  
 20264Dariusz Wincenty
Marek Michalski
7.0
4.0
 
 
DSKS Konfeks I Legnica  40.64  
 203145Ireneusz Siemieniako
Edward Kasiński
2.0
4.0

DSŚSS Bolko II Wałbrzych
DOLGAZ ŚSS BOLKO III Wałbrzych
  40.63  
 204166Dawid Karpierz
Mirosław Wiśniewski
 
 
 
 
NZ   40.42  
 205220Aneta Jarmocik
Ryszard Korpalski
2.5
0.5

 
ZP
DS
SINGLETON Szczecin
KS Korpus I Wrocław
-0.10 40.06  
 206190Ryszard Wiącek
Anna Czarnowska
1.5
1.5
 
KS 
DSKS AZS Polit.VIII Wrocław
KS Korpus I Wrocław
  39.80  
 20779Ryszard Wojtala
Roman Żyto
2.0
2.5
 
 
DSSBS LZS Miles I Milicz  39.64  
 20871Eugeniusz Wiliński
Zbigniew Jaworski
4.0
2.5
 
 
LDJagieloński Ośrodek Kultury JOK Łódź  37.60  
 20953Ireneusz Malczewski
Ryszard Jakubowski
2.0
7.0
 
OPZKS GRZELAK Opole  37.49  
 210149Andrzej Łada
Lesław Grakowicz
1.5
0.5

DSSBS Impas II Lubin  36.96  
 211202Zbigniew Hylaszek
Krzysztof Zieliński
7.0
4.0
 
 
SLSilesia Gliwice
TOM Dąbrowa Górnicza
  36.85  
 212222Joanna Michalska
Loretta Kałwa
 
 
KJ 
KJ 
DSKS AZS POLITECHNIKA WROCŁAW  36.09  

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-05-09 o 19:38:14