XV OTP z okazji Święta Niepodległości
59: J Molenda - S Zimniak, 11.0 DS
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 154:B Tabisz - A Chomiczewski, 4.5 DS7WE6sNs6=-1430 22.86%22.86%
 8WE4hSc5=-420 31.43%27.14%
 255:B Szkodziński - L Bób, DS1WE6sWd3= +98077.14%43.81%
 2WE1ntEc4+1 +12070.00%50.36%
 351:T Pilch - B Pazur, 37.0 MA/WP5WE4sNd2=-620 2.86%40.86%
 6WE3ntShA-2 +10066.16%45.07%
 452:J Urbaniak - H Kowal, DS9WE4hWdK+1 +65042.86%44.76%
 10WE3dSsJ+1-130 87.14%50.06%
 553:B Wegner - R Laskowski, 14.0 DS3WE2hScK=-110 0.00%44.49%
 4WE2sScK=-110 44.29%44.47%
 679:Z Suszko - M Rzeszutek, 11.0 DS17WE4sEs4+1 +45057.14%45.62%
 18WE3ntWd5-1-50 31.43%44.44%
 780:R Lachowicz - P Saliński, 11.0 DS11WE1ntNh8+3-180 0.00%41.02%
 12WE3ntNs7+3-690 4.44%38.41%
 876:M Turska-Marcinowska - A Marcinowski, 8.0 DS15WE4sNh8=-620 18.57%37.09%
 16WE4hNs9+2-480 55.71%38.25%
 977:L Szatańska - K Wójcik, 6.0 DS19WE3ntWhK-1-100 17.14%37.01%
 20WE3sScA-1 +10038.57%37.10%
 1078:M Nowosadzki - P Zatorski, 30.0 MA/DS13WE1ntWs3+2 +15071.43%38.90%
 14WE4sWh5-1-50 38.57%38.89%
 1169:A Łada - L Grakowicz, 2.5 DS27NS3ntNsJ+2+460 87.14%41.19%
 28NS5s×EcA-1+100 94.09%43.59%
 1268:S Hapel - M Jakubowski, 2.5 DS29NS2d×Wd6= -18025.71%42.81%
 30NS4sNc2+1+450 74.29%44.12%
 1367:J Radomski - A Bacik, 14.0 SL21NS3dNhA-1 -10015.71%42.99%
 22NS3dEc8= -11027.14%42.38%
 1482:R Siwiec - W Dudek, 4.5 DS23NS3ntEh2-1+100 74.99%43.59%
 24NS4s×EdA-3+500 99.96%45.60%
 1570:Z Samek - Z Ciereszko, 14.0 DS25NS6cSh6=+920 99.96%47.47%
 26NS2hWsK-1+100 88.57%48.84%
 1639:J Gmur - Z Połeć, 1.0 DS7WE4hWs6+1 +65051.43%48.93%
 8WE4cWdK= +13074.29%49.72%
 1740:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB1WE4h×WcA-1-100 15.71%48.69%
 2WE1ntEh8= +9074.29%49.44%
 1881:M Ilnicki - J Ślipek, 11.0 DS5WE3ntShQ=-600 15.71%48.48%
 6WE5c×SsK-2 +30034.29%48.08%
 1937:Z Tymków - S Drabczyk, 16.0 SL9WE2ntEhJ-2-200 31.43%47.63%
 10WE6hNh7-2 +20098.57%48.97%
 2038:M Kupnicki - A Zdybel, 20.0 WP/DS3WE2hSsK+2-170 67.14%49.44%
 4WE4hNs7-1 +10060.29%49.71%
 2119:W Pytka - S Sulima, 3.0 DS17WE2nt×Nh3-3 +50098.57%50.90%
 18WE6sEc8-1-50 12.86%50.00%
 2220:R Wodziński - A Janiak, 3.0 DS11WE2sNhA-2 +10065.71%50.36%
 12WE1ntWh6+2 +15071.43%50.84%
 2316:M Bubiłek - J Obuchowicz, 20.0 LB15WE4hWs3= +42092.86%51.77%
 16WE4hSs8-1 +5054.29%51.83%
 2417:E Sosulska - A Czajka, 11.0 DS19WE3hNsJ-1 +5014.29%51.03%
 20WE3ntWsQ-1-100 32.86%50.65%
 2518:E Wójcik - J Dawidowski, 4.0 DS13WE3ntWd8+1 +63084.29%51.34%
 14WE6sEh2-1-50 50.00%51.31%
SUMA:51.31%
±: 
WYNIK:51.31%
MIEJSCE:28

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-11-11 o 22:31:24