XV OTP z okazji Święta Niepodległości
77: L Szatańska - K Wójcik, 6.0 DS
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 172:M Mroczkowski - P Ilczuk, 25.0 DS/SL3WE4sEh10-1-100 15.71%15.71%
 4WE3ntEh6-3-300 5.71%10.71%
 281:M Ilnicki - J Ślipek, 11.0 DS7WE6sNcA=-1430 22.86%14.76%
 8WE4hNh5=-420 31.43%18.93%
 374:K Dufrat - R Księżopolski, 8.0 DS1WE6sWh7= +98077.14%30.57%
 2WE2sNh9-1 +10042.86%32.62%
 475:M Sutkowski - P Świderski, 1.0 DS5WE4sNhA-1 +10075.71%38.78%
 6WE5cShA-2 +10066.16%42.20%
 571:L Warężak - W Tabiszewski, 14.0 DS9WE4hWdK+1 +65042.86%42.27%
 10WE3dSsJ+2-150 67.14%44.76%
 657:J Rymwid - K Sługocki, 24.0 WP/LB13NS1ntWd2+2 -15028.57%43.29%
 14NS4sWh6-1+50 61.43%44.80%
 756:P Krawczyk - W Sękowski, 11.0 DS15NS3ntNc6=+600 50.00%45.20%
 16NS4hNs9=+420 25.71%43.81%
 860:A Sobina - E Hamerski, 4.0 OP17NS6ntWcA-1+50 100.00%47.55%
 18NS6hEc6-5+250 100.00%50.83%
 959:J Molenda - S Zimniak, 11.0 DS19NS3ntWhK-1+100 82.86%52.72%
 20NS3sScA-1 -10061.43%53.20%
 1058:J Sadowski - G Debita, 4.5 WP/DS11NS1ntNh2+1+120 62.86%53.71%
 12NS4sEcA-1+50 20.61%52.05%
 1127:C Góra - J Figlus, 19.0 SW/MA23NS3ntWh2-2+200 95.56%54.12%
 24NS2sEh3-2+100 39.71%53.47%
 1226:E Dziekańska - K Dziekański, 11.0 DS25NS3ntSd3-1 -504.44%51.34%
 26NS2hWsK+1 -14031.43%50.51%
 1330:R Chmiel - S Polak, 9.5 LB27NS3ntNsJ+2+460 87.14%51.97%
 28NS4sEcA= -42048.53%51.84%
 1429:R Menzfeld - R Surowiak, 6.5 DS29NS3ntSd7+1+630 94.29%53.41%
 30NS4sNcJ+1+450 74.29%54.16%
 1528:J Małek - Z Szanduła, 5.0 DS21NS2ntNhA=+120 60.00%54.36%
 22NS3dEsA= -11027.14%53.45%
 1642:P Górzyński - S Grocholski, 1.0 DS3WE3cSsK=-110 85.71%54.49%
 4WE3ntSs6+1-630 13.27%53.21%
 1743:T Baj - P Ofman, 4.5 DS7WE4hWs4+1 +65051.43%53.15%
 8WE5c×WdK-1-100 17.14%52.09%
 1844:D Wincenty - M Michalski, 11.0 DS1WE5h×WsK-2-300 2.86%50.69%
 2WE1ntEc4-1-50 44.29%50.51%
 1945:A Górzyński - S Gołębiowski, 22.0 DS5WE3ntShK=-600 15.71%49.57%
 6WE6dWc5-1-100 25.71%48.94%
 2041:S Wachel - A Skorupa, 8.0 DS9WE3sEd7-3-300 14.29%48.05%
 10WE4hNh9+2-680 54.29%48.21%
 2132:S Robel - R Mroczek, 8.0 DS13NS3ntEs4+1 -63015.71%47.41%
 14NS4sEs5+1 -45011.43%46.56%
 2231:M Karpierz - G Tarka, 4.5 DS15NS4hWs9-1+50 55.71%46.77%
 16NS4hNs8=+420 98.57%47.95%
 2335:W Potoczny - S Kulpaczyński, 8.0 DS17NS1ntNh4-1 -5061.43%48.25%
 18NS4sEh2+2 -48040.00%48.07%
 2434:J Grzeszczak - A Sławenta, 3.0 DS19NS4h×Ns2-1 -10078.57%48.72%
 20NS3ntWsQ-3+300 94.29%49.67%
 2533:G Czapulak - S Cieśla, 8.0 DS11NS2sNsJ-1 -5065.71%49.99%
 12NS1ntWd2+2 -15028.57%49.57%
SUMA:49.57%
±: 
WYNIK:49.57%
MIEJSCE:39

 

 Pary.4.1.0.23 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-11-11 o 22:31:24