OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
23: J Ciruk - W Bobrek, 14.0 WM
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 128:A Jeleniewski - A Nowakowski, 25.0 LB/WP5NS3d×ShK-1 -2004.82%4.82%
 6NS4d×WhQ+1 -9102.45%3.63%
 227:P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP7NS4sNc4-1 -1002.41%3.22%
 8NS4sEd4+1 -45037.35%11.76%
 326:A Bondarewicz - M Czerepak, 20.0 DS9NS3ntNd5=+400 75.90%24.59%
 10NS5s×Nh10-1 -20082.53%34.24%
 430:B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%36.92%
 2NS3ntSdJ=+600 79.52%42.25%
 529:T Wasilewski - E Seichter, 11.0 KP3NS3ntShA+1+430 18.67%39.63%
 4NS3ntShK-1 -10033.13%38.98%
 6173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP15NS7sWc9= -151039.16%39.00%
 16NS4hSsK-1 -5040.96%39.16%
 7172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB17NS4sShQ-2 -10031.71%38.59%
 18NS1ntWh5-1+50 86.14%41.98%
 8171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL19NS4hSc8-3 -1505.49%39.55%
 20NS4cWsK+1 -15065.06%41.15%
 9175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP11NS2hEsQ= -11083.13%43.62%
 12NS4hNdQ+1+650 63.86%44.74%
 10174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS13NS4c×EhK= -7107.83%42.80%
 14NS4sNd2=+420 56.70%43.49%
 11178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM5WE3ntNs5+2-660 6.63%41.74%
 6WE6sEhA= +143069.28%42.99%
 12179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM9WE4sNd10+1-450 25.30%42.22%
 10WE3ntNc5+2-660 22.89%41.41%
 13180:J Szczerbowski - J Janicki, 11.0 SL3WE4hEh10-1-100 6.63%40.02%
 4WE1hNdA-2 +20078.92%41.52%
 14176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD7WE3h×EhA-1-200 1.20%40.03%
 8WE4h×Wd5+1 +69093.98%41.95%
 15177: - , 1WE A0P60.00%42.57%
 2WE A0P60.00%43.16%
 1619:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM17NS A000.00%41.76%
 18NS A000.00%40.46%
 1719:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM11NS A000.00%39.23%
 12NS A000.00%38.08%
 1819:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM15NS A000.00%36.99%
 16NS A000.00%35.96%
 1919:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM19NS A000.00%34.99%
 20NS A000.00%34.07%
 2019:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM13NS A000.00%33.20%
 14NS A000.00%32.37%
 2128:A Jeleniewski - A Nowakowski, 25.0 LB/WP5NS A0P0.00%31.58%
 6NS A0P0.00%30.83%
 2227:P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP7NS A0P0.00%30.11%
 8NS A0P0.00%29.42%
 2326:A Bondarewicz - M Czerepak, 20.0 DS9NS A0P0.00%28.77%
 10NS A0P0.00%28.14%
 2430:B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM1NS A0P0.00%27.55%
 2NS A0P0.00%26.97%
 2529:T Wasilewski - E Seichter, 11.0 KP3NS A0P0.00%26.42%
 4NS A0P0.00%25.89%
SUMA:25.89%
±: 
WYNIK:25.89%
MIEJSCE:167

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14