OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
27: P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 122:W Krzyżanek - R Liskowiak, 6.0 LB3WE4hShA+1-450 43.37%43.37%
 4WE3hEd3-1-100 40.36%41.87%
 223:J Ciruk - W Bobrek, 14.0 WM7WE4sNc4-1 +10097.59%60.44%
 8WE4sEd4+1 +45062.65%60.99%
 324:K Cichy - B Czajka, 5.0 WP1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%58.19%
 2WE3ntSc6-1 +10076.51%61.24%
 425:A Walczyński - K Omernik, 22.0 PM/WP5WE2hWc8= +11050.00%59.64%
 6WE4ntEh5+1 +66081.09%62.32%
 521:C Kmiecik - K Budzyń, 9.5 WP9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%58.07%
 10WE4hWd7+1 +65042.77%56.54%
 6157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP13WE4cEhK= +13075.90%58.30%
 14WE4sNs10=-420 43.30%57.05%
 7158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM17WE3sShQ-2 +10068.29%57.92%
 18WE1ntEh9-1-50 13.86%54.77%
 8159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB11WE3d×Nc6-2 +30089.16%57.06%
 12WE4hSdA+1-650 36.14%55.75%
 9160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP15WE5sWcJ+2 +5101.20%52.55%
 16WE4sWdA-1-100 47.59%52.27%
 10156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM19WE4hSc8-2 +10078.04%53.63%
 20WE4hEdQ= +62089.16%55.40%
 1147:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD3NS5hWsA-1+100 93.37%57.21%
 4NS2hNh3-1 -10072.89%57.92%
 1246:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP5NS2ntNc2+2+180 26.51%56.56%
 6NS6sWdK+1 -14608.54%54.56%
 1350:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP7NS2sSd7-1 -10040.96%54.01%
 8NS4hWc7= -42053.01%53.98%
 1449:B Gierulski - J Skrzypczak, 38.0 WM9NS4sNd10=+420 38.55%53.40%
 10NS3ntNh7+2+660 77.11%54.25%
 1548:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP1NS2sWd4+1 -14068.07%54.73%
 2NS3cEhA-1+50 78.92%55.53%
 16127:K Szwenkel - A Wilemski, 6.5 KP13WE1ntEh6+1 +12051.25%55.40%
 14WE1ntNs9-2 +10071.87%55.91%
 17128:A Kałachurski - S Styczyński, 5.0 ZP17WE4hNh8+2-480 10.02%54.52%
 18WE3ntWs9+2 +46078.73%55.23%
 18129:M Sawicka - J Razik, 30.0 ZP/SW11WE3ntWs6+1 +43041.25%54.83%
 12WE4hEh3+1 +45058.64%54.94%
 19130:M Klatkiewicz - A Latanowicz, 8.0 WP15WE4sEhJ+1 +45047.50%54.74%
 16WE4sEs10-1-100 22.51%53.89%
 20126:T Szwenkel - C Bołądź, 14.0 KP19WE4dWh7-4-400 21.61%53.06%
 20WE3ntWsQ-1-100 4.34%51.84%
 2197:Z Ciereszko - A Poznysz, 19.0 DS3WE2hNsJ+2-170 55.69%51.94%
 4WE4s×Sh6-2 +50096.81%53.01%
 2223:J Ciruk - W Bobrek, 14.0 WM7WE A0P60.00%53.17%
 8WE A0P60.00%53.32%
 2399:P Jaworski - E Krawczyk, 9.0 KP1WE4dNs8-1 +5048.10%53.21%
 2WE3ntShK+1-630 50.00%53.14%
 24100:M Stawicki - E Furs, 8.0 WP5WE2d×ScQ-3 +80093.64%54.00%
 6WE3ntEh6+1 +63083.52%54.61%
 2596:P Kozicki - W Kozicki, 8.0 WP9WE4dNc7-1 +5042.41%54.37%
 10WE3hNd6=-140 68.98%54.66%
SUMA:54.66%
±: 
WYNIK:54.66%
MIEJSCE:32

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14