OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
99: P Jaworski - E Krawczyk, 9.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 194:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM7WE4sNc4=-620 78.31%78.31%
 8WE5d×NsK-4 +80083.13%80.72%
 295:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP1WE3ntNc10+1-430 11.45%57.63%
 2WE3ntSdJ-1 +10076.51%62.35%
 391:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM5WE2hWs7= +11050.00%59.88%
 6WE3ntEhJ+2 +66081.09%63.41%
 492:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM9WE3ntNd6-1 +5069.28%64.25%
 10WE5s×Nh10-2 +50030.12%59.99%
 593:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP3WE4hShA+1-450 43.37%58.14%
 4WE3hWh10-1-100 40.36%56.36%
 6114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD17WE2sShQ-1 +5031.71%54.12%
 18WE1ntWh6= +9034.34%52.47%
 7115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP11WE2hEsQ+3 +20087.35%55.16%
 12WE4hScQ+1-650 36.14%53.80%
 8111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%54.27%
 16WE4hSsK=-420 25.30%52.46%
 9112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB19WE3hSc8-1 +5047.56%52.17%
 20WE3ntWh4-1-100 9.04%49.77%
 10113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB13WE3d×Wh5-2-500 4.82%47.41%
 14WE3ntSs3+1-430 11.59%45.62%
 1164:A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP7WE1sSd4=-80 38.55%45.28%
 8WE3hWd5+1 +17013.25%43.82%
 1265:A Jarmocik - S Wrona, 5.0 ZP1WE3ntWd4= +40065.66%44.77%
 2WE3dScA-2 +20074.10%45.99%
 1361:J Schedler - P Kierszka, 4.0 WP5WE3ntNc2+1-630 25.90%45.19%
 6WE6sWdK= +143069.28%46.12%
 1462:R Junik - J Ziętara, 8.0 WP9WE4sNh7-1 +5084.94%47.56%
 10WE3ntNc3+1-630 57.83%47.92%
 1563:A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP3WE4hWs5+1 +65061.45%48.39%
 4WE1sWcK+1 +11049.40%48.42%
 16154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP17NS2d×EsA-2+300 20.01%47.51%
 18NS3ntWhQ+2 -46021.27%46.69%
 17153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP19NS3sNd4+1+170 44.45%46.62%
 20NS3ntEcJ+2 -66017.91%45.77%
 18152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB11NS3ntEs6+2 -46020.64%45.06%
 12NS4hEh7+1 -45041.36%44.95%
 19151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ13NS1ntEh6+2 -15027.51%44.48%
 14NS2hNc5=+110 75.61%45.30%
 20155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP15NS5sEhJ= -45052.50%45.49%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%45.11%
 2129:T Wasilewski - E Seichter, 11.0 KP7NS3ntSsJ-1 -10010.15%44.26%
 8NS3ntWs10+2 -46041.78%44.20%
 2228:A Jeleniewski - A Nowakowski, 25.0 LB/WP9NS4sScA-2 -10041.14%44.13%
 10NS3dWc3= -1106.99%43.29%
 2327:P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP1NS4dNs8-1 -5051.90%43.48%
 2NS3ntShK+1+630 50.00%43.62%
 2426:A Bondarewicz - M Czerepak, 20.0 DS3NS4hNsJ-2 -1002.56%42.75%
 4NS3sSh6-1 -10049.37%42.88%
 2530:B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM5NS2s×ScJ-3 -8006.36%42.14%
 6NS3ntWs8-1+100 82.26%42.94%
SUMA:42.94%
±: 
WYNIK:42.94%
MIEJSCE:150

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15