OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
114: Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%53.61%
 8NS4sEd6+1 -45037.35%45.48%
 2118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%55.62%
 10NS5s×Nh10-2 -50069.88%59.19%
 3117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%57.95%
 2NS3ntSdJ=+600 79.52%61.55%
 4116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM3NS3ntShA+1+430 18.67%55.42%
 4NS3hWsA-2+200 90.36%59.79%
 5120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS5NS3hWd6= -14018.07%55.15%
 6NS3ntEh4+2 -66018.91%51.53%
 699:P Jaworski - E Krawczyk, 9.0 KP17NS2sShQ-1 -5068.29%53.05%
 18NS1ntWh6= -9065.66%54.10%
 798:G Busse - D Kazmucha, 11.0 WP19NS3hSc8-1 -5052.44%53.98%
 20NS3ntWh4= -60024.10%51.84%
 897:Z Ciereszko - A Poznysz, 19.0 DS11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%50.92%
 12NS4hNh7+1+650 63.86%51.72%
 996:P Kozicki - W Kozicki, 8.0 WP13NS6cEsQ-2+200 63.25%52.40%
 14NS4sScQ=+420 56.70%52.64%
 10100:M Stawicki - E Furs, 8.0 WP15NS7sEcJ= -151039.16%51.93%
 16NS4sWdA-1+100 52.41%51.96%
 1184:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM9NS4sNh7=+420 38.55%51.32%
 10NS3ntNsA+2+660 77.11%52.49%
 1285:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP1NS1ntWd4+2 -15061.45%52.88%
 2NS2hWsJ+1 -14045.78%52.58%
 1383:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL3NS4hEh2+2 -68015.66%51.11%
 4NS2hNh3-1 -10072.89%51.94%
 1482:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP5NS2ntNc5+3+210 34.94%51.31%
 6NS4sEd4+2 -68078.04%52.27%
 1581:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP7NS3hWsQ-1+100 67.47%52.79%
 8NS4hWc7= -42053.01%52.80%
 16139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP17WE4hNc7+1-450 41.88%52.45%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%52.33%
 17140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB11WE6dEh4-2-100 1.90%50.80%
 12WE2hEsJ+2 +17015.44%49.76%
 18136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS15WE4sEhJ+1 +45047.50%49.70%
 16WE2sEcJ+1 +14069.37%50.25%
 19137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD19WE2sShQ+1-140 75.92%50.94%
 20WE3ntWcJ+2 +66082.09%51.76%
 20138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS13WE2h×NdQ-2 +50097.48%52.93%
 14WE2hNc3=-110 24.39%52.22%
 2159:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP7WE3ntNs4+3-690 11.42%51.22%
 8WE3ntEs4+2 +46058.22%51.39%
 2260:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB1WE5d×Ns8-2 +30084.16%52.15%
 2WE3ntSh2+1-630 50.00%52.10%
 2356:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP5WE2d×Sd5-3 +80093.64%53.03%
 6WE3ntWs8-1-100 17.74%52.26%
 2457:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP9WE5dNcQ-3 +15079.73%52.84%
 10WE3hNd6=-140 68.98%53.18%
 2558:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS3WE4hNsJ=-420 23.43%52.57%
 4WE4hEs10-1-100 36.08%52.24%
SUMA:52.24%
±: 
WYNIK:52.24%
MIEJSCE:58

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15