OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
97: Z Ciereszko - A Poznysz, 19.0 DS
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 192:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM3WE3ntShA+1-430 81.33%81.33%
 4WE3h×Es3-1-200 9.64%45.48%
 293:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP7WE4sNc4-1 +10097.59%62.85%
 8WE5cWdA+1 +42035.54%56.02%
 394:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%54.22%
 2WE1sEcA-1-50 61.45%55.42%
 495:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP5WE3hWd6-1-50 20.48%50.43%
 6WE3ntEd8+1 +63051.22%50.53%
 591:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM9WE3ntNd2=-400 24.10%47.59%
 10WE5hEsA+1 +68063.25%49.16%
 6112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB13WE4c×EhK= +71092.17%53.07%
 14WE4sNcQ=-420 43.30%52.25%
 7113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB17WE2sShQ-1 +5031.71%50.67%
 18WE1ntWh6+2 +15089.76%53.47%
 8114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%54.04%
 12WE4hNh7+1-650 36.14%52.92%
 9115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%53.39%
 16WE4hSsK=-420 25.30%51.82%
 10111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA19WE3sWhA-2-200 3.66%49.29%
 20WE2hEdQ+2 +17051.81%49.42%
 1162:R Junik - J Ziętara, 8.0 WP3WE4hWd3+2 +68084.34%51.08%
 4WE2hNh4-1 +10027.11%49.99%
 1263:A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP7WE2sScQ-1 +10059.04%50.38%
 8WE3s×NcJ-3 +50078.92%51.57%
 1364:A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP1WE2sWd4= +11025.30%50.52%
 2WE4hWdK-2-100 10.24%48.97%
 1465:A Jarmocik - S Wrona, 5.0 ZP5WE3ntNc2=-600 50.00%49.01%
 6WE4sEdK+1 +6507.83%47.54%
 1561:J Schedler - P Kierszka, 4.0 WP9WE4sNd10+1-450 25.30%46.77%
 10WE3ntNc5+1-630 57.83%47.14%
 16152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB13NS2ntEh3= -12048.75%47.19%
 14NS4dWd3-1+50 49.37%47.26%
 17151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ15NS6sEc2-1+50 97.48%48.78%
 16NS2dWcA-1+100 77.49%49.63%
 18155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP17NS2hNh2+4+230 18.77%48.75%
 18NS4h×Nc4-3 -8004.40%47.51%
 19154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP19NS2sNd5+2+170 44.45%47.43%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%47.60%
 20153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP11NS3ntWs4+2 -46020.64%46.90%
 12NS4hEd4+2 -48014.21%46.09%
 2127:P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP3NS2hNsJ+2+170 44.31%46.04%
 4NS4s×Sh6-2 -5003.19%45.02%
 2226:A Bondarewicz - M Czerepak, 20.0 DS5NS2dEcQ= -9086.69%45.99%
 6NS3ntEh9-1+100 82.26%46.82%
 2330:B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM7NS4hSs7-1 -10010.15%46.00%
 8NS3ntWs10+2 -46041.78%45.91%
 2429:T Wasilewski - E Seichter, 11.0 KP9NS3dNc3-1 -5057.59%46.16%
 10NS3d×Wc3-1+200 70.87%46.67%
 2528:A Jeleniewski - A Nowakowski, 25.0 LB/WP1NS3hEdK= -14037.98%46.50%
 2NS6cSs10-1 -10026.60%46.10%
SUMA:46.10%
±: 
WYNIK:46.10%
MIEJSCE:128

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15