OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
93: B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 198:G Busse - D Kazmucha, 11.0 WP5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%50.00%
 6NS4sWhQ+1 -65036.58%43.29%
 297:Z Ciereszko - A Poznysz, 19.0 DS7NS4sNc4-1 -1002.41%29.66%
 8NS5cWdA+1 -42064.46%38.36%
 396:P Kozicki - W Kozicki, 8.0 WP9NS3ntNd5-1 -5030.72%36.83%
 10NS6hEsA= -143012.65%32.80%
 4100:M Stawicki - E Furs, 8.0 WP1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%35.69%
 2NS2hSdJ=+110 46.39%37.03%
 599:P Jaworski - E Krawczyk, 9.0 KP3NS4hShA+1+450 56.63%39.21%
 4NS3hWh10-1+100 59.64%41.25%
 678:J Stańczak - E Reczuga, 11.0 WM15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%43.03%
 16WE4hSsA-1 +5059.04%44.36%
 779:B Pliszka - W Paczkowski, 8.0 KP19WE2hSd3+1-140 10.98%41.80%
 20WE4hEc8= +62089.16%45.18%
 880:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Jankowiak, 1.0 MP/WP13WE6cEhK-3-300 21.08%43.57%
 14WE4sNhA+1-450 5.49%41.19%
 976:W Harasimowicz - A Harasimowicz, 4.0 ZP/MP17WE3sSc10-2 +10068.29%42.79%
 18WE1ntWh6-1-50 13.86%41.18%
 1077:J Adamczewski - R Kujawski, 14.0 WP11WE4hEsQ-2-100 4.22%39.23%
 12WE4hNsK+1-650 36.14%39.08%
 11123:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA5WE3ntNc2+1-630 25.90%38.45%
 6WE5sWdK+1 +68021.69%37.69%
 12124:R Mrukowski - J Łakomy, 6.5 KP9WE4sNd10+1-450 25.30%37.15%
 10WE3ntNsJ+3-690 3.01%35.73%
 13125:L Kawski - M Grabowski, 14.0 KP3WE3s×Ns6-1 +10018.07%35.02%
 4WE2hNsA-1 +10027.11%34.72%
 14121:P Kubicki - W Siuda, 9.5 DS7WE3cNd5-3 +30092.17%36.85%
 8WE4hWs7= +42046.99%37.21%
 15122:Z Halat - K Rogoziński, 24.0 LB1WE2sWd8= +11025.30%36.80%
 2WE3ntWd5-3-150 2.41%35.65%
 1658:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS15NS4sEhJ+2 -48013.14%34.93%
 16NS4s×EcJ-1+200 95.60%36.82%
 1757:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP17NS4hNs3+1+450 58.12%37.47%
 18NS5ntWhQ-1+50 89.36%38.99%
 1856:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP19NS2sShQ+2+170 44.45%39.15%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%39.55%
 1960:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%40.07%
 12NS4hEd4= -42066.04%40.76%
 2059:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP13NS2sEcQ-1+100 91.86%42.07%
 14NS2dEsK+1 -11021.27%41.55%
 21153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP5WE2dSd8-2 +20068.98%42.21%
 6WE1ntEcQ+2 +15032.92%41.99%
 22154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP9WE3s×WdK-3-800 7.62%41.19%
 10WE3hNd5=-140 68.98%41.83%
 23155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP3WE2hSs7+2-170 55.69%42.13%
 4WE3s×Ss2+2-1130 0.03%41.22%
 24151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ7WE3ntNs4+3-690 11.42%40.58%
 8WE3ntWh5+3 +49089.22%41.60%
 25152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB1WE3ntSh6-3 +15070.24%42.18%
 2WE3ntSs10+2-660 29.76%41.93%
SUMA:41.93%
±: 
WYNIK:41.93%
MIEJSCE:155

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15