OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
57: W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 152:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA3WE3ntSc4+1-430 81.33%81.33%
 4WE4h×WsA-3-800 0.60%40.96%
 253:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP7WE3ntNh3+2-660 15.66%32.53%
 8WE5cWdA+1 +42035.54%33.28%
 354:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB1WE3ntNc10-1 +5084.94%43.61%
 2WE3ntNc6-1 +10076.51%49.10%
 455:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB5WE2ntWd6= +12073.49%52.58%
 6WE3ntEd8+2 +66081.09%56.15%
 551:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP9WE3ntSs4-1 +5069.28%57.60%
 10WE6hWsA= +143087.35%60.58%
 6117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM13WE4cEhK= +13075.90%61.97%
 14WE4sNd2=-420 43.30%60.42%
 7118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP17WE2sShQ-1 +5031.71%58.21%
 18WE3ntWs7-3-150 1.20%54.14%
 8119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%54.66%
 12WE4hNsK+1-650 36.14%53.51%
 9120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%53.94%
 16WE4hSsK=-420 25.30%52.35%
 10116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM19WE2hSd3=-110 21.96%50.75%
 20WE3ntEdQ-1-100 9.04%48.66%
 1187:R Paszkowski - R Stenzel, 5.5 ZP3NS3s×NhA-2 -30069.88%49.67%
 4NS2sWcK= -11050.60%49.71%
 1286:P Piotrowski - P Tuczyński, 24.0 PM/WP5NS3ntNc2=+600 50.00%49.73%
 6NS6sEd4= -143030.49%48.93%
 1390:K Kurkiewicz - A Kasprzak, 22.0 PM7NS2ntEs4= -12021.69%47.84%
 8NS4h×Wd5= -59015.06%46.58%
 1489:A Choniawko - A Hintertan, 19.0 ZP/SW9NS6sNh7-2 -1004.82%45.03%
 10NS3ntNc6+1+630 42.17%44.93%
 1588:A Czepnik - J Wygowski, 11.0 WP1NS3ntWd4-1+50 88.55%46.43%
 2NS2hWdK-1+50 78.92%47.51%
 1692:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM13WE3cEd7-1-100 8.14%46.24%
 14WE3hNc5-1 +5059.99%46.67%
 1793:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP17WE4hNs3+1-450 41.88%46.53%
 18WE5ntWhQ-1-50 10.64%45.47%
 1894:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM11WE5ntEs6= +46079.36%46.44%
 12WE6hEcA-1-50 4.34%45.27%
 1995:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP15WE6sEc2-1-50 2.52%44.12%
 16WE3sEcJ-1-100 22.51%43.55%
 2091:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM19WE3hWc8-5-500 16.06%42.84%
 20WE3ntWc10+1 +63046.30%42.93%
 21112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB3NS4hNh5=+420 76.57%43.75%
 4NS4sEs10-1+100 63.92%44.23%
 22111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA5NS2hWh7+1 -14071.51%44.86%
 6NS3ntWs8-2+200 97.44%46.06%
 23115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP7NS3ntNs4+3+690 88.58%47.00%
 8NS3ntWd10+1 -43076.57%47.65%
 24114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD9NS5dNcQ-3 -15020.27%47.06%
 10NS3hNd6=+140 31.02%46.73%
 25113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB1NS4hEcK-1+50 64.55%47.09%
 2NS6ntScA=+1440 96.81%48.09%
SUMA:48.09%
±: 
WYNIK:48.09%
MIEJSCE:107

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15