OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
54: B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 159:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP7NS3ntNc7+3+690 96.99%96.99%
 8NS5cEdK+1 -42064.46%80.72%
 258:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS9NS3ntSs5=+400 75.90%79.12%
 10NS5s×Nc5-1 -20082.53%79.97%
 357:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP1NS3ntNc10-1 -5015.06%66.99%
 2NS3ntNc6-1 -10023.49%59.74%
 456:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP3NS4hNd7+1+450 56.63%59.29%
 4NS3hEs3-1+100 59.64%59.34%
 560:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB5NS2hEd5= -11050.00%58.30%
 6NS5s×EhQ= -8503.66%52.84%
 6144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM17WE3sNd2-2 +10068.29%54.24%
 18WE1ntEd2= +9034.34%52.58%
 7145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM11WE2hEh10+2 +17062.05%53.31%
 12WE4hNdQ=-620 75.90%54.92%
 8141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%55.32%
 16WE4h×Ss2=-590 7.83%52.35%
 9142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP19WE4hSc8-1 +5047.56%52.07%
 20WE3ntWsK-1-100 9.04%49.68%
 10143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP13WE4cEhK= +13075.90%51.06%
 14WE3sNcQ+1-170 75.61%52.29%
 1134:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP7WE1sSd4+2-140 9.04%50.23%
 8WE5c×ShK-3 +50078.92%51.53%
 1235:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD1WE3ntEs2= +40065.66%52.15%
 2WE4hWdK-1-50 21.08%50.85%
 1331:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP5WE3ntNc5+1-630 25.90%49.85%
 6WE4sEdK+2 +68021.69%48.77%
 1432:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU9WE4sNd10=-420 61.45%49.24%
 10WE3ntNc5+2-660 22.89%48.30%
 1533:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP3WE4hEh2= +62049.40%48.34%
 4WE2cNh4-1 +10027.11%47.63%
 1674:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA17WE3hNc5+2-200 90.61%49.01%
 18WE3h×Ns6-2 +50084.98%50.14%
 1775:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA11WE5dEsJ= +40015.02%49.07%
 12WE4hEh4+1 +45058.64%49.36%
 1871:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB15WE4sEhJ+1 +45047.50%49.30%
 16WE3sEcJ= +14069.37%49.86%
 1972:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA19WE3sSd3-2 +10097.52%51.15%
 20WE3ntWcQ+1 +63046.30%51.02%
 2073:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP13WE1ntEh6+2 +15072.49%51.57%
 14WE4d×Ed7-1-100 44.38%51.39%
 2139:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP7NS3dSs7=+110 24.70%50.74%
 8NS5dWd10-1+50 95.54%51.81%
 2238:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP9NS3sWdK-3+300 75.93%52.37%
 10NS3hNd6=+140 31.02%51.88%
 2337:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP1NS4h×EcK-1+100 80.99%52.53%
 2NS6dSs6-1 -10026.60%51.97%
 2436:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP3NS1d×Eh3-1+200 53.16%51.99%
 4NS3hEcQ= -14032.29%51.58%
 2540:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB5NS2d×ScJ-2 -50013.95%50.81%
 6NS3ntEh10= -60046.20%50.72%
SUMA:50.72%
±: 
WYNIK:50.72%
MIEJSCE:75

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15