OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
34: R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 139:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP7NS3ntNdQ=+600 10.84%10.84%
 8NS6sEh5-2+100 99.40%55.12%
 238:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP9NS3ntNd5=+400 75.90%62.05%
 10NS3sNh10+1+170 92.77%69.73%
 337:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP1NS5dSc7=+400 53.01%66.39%
 2NS3hSdJ=+140 53.01%64.16%
 436:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP3NS3ntShA+2+460 90.36%67.90%
 4NS3hEd4= -14013.86%61.14%
 540:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%59.91%
 6NS4sWd3= -62057.31%59.65%
 6134:A Neimann - R Dulko, 4.5 ZP17WE2sShQ-1 +5031.71%57.11%
 18WE1ntWs7+1 +12068.67%58.07%
 7135:J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%58.38%
 12WE4hNdQ+1-650 36.14%56.79%
 8131:R Konopka - W Mączkowski, 24.0 PM15WE7sWd6= +151060.84%57.06%
 16WE4s×WdK-1-200 37.35%55.83%
 9132:P Siemaszko - M Żakowicz, 16.0 ZP19WE2c×Es6+2 +58097.55%58.28%
 20WE4h×Ec8= +790100.00%60.60%
 10133:M Samujłło - P Błaszczyk, 19.0 LD13WE4c×EhK= +71092.17%62.26%
 14WE4sNhA+1-450 5.49%59.42%
 1154:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB7NS1sSd4+2+140 90.96%60.92%
 8NS5c×ShK-3 -50021.08%59.11%
 1253:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%59.79%
 10NS3ntNsA+3+690 96.99%61.34%
 1352:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA1NS3ntWd4= -40034.34%60.26%
 2NS2hWdK+1 -14045.78%59.70%
 1451:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP3NS5dWsA= -60054.22%59.50%
 4NS2hNsA-1 -10072.89%59.98%
 1555:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB5NS3ntNcJ=+600 50.00%59.64%
 6NS6sWdK= -143030.49%58.66%
 16119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP17NS2hNh2+3+200 9.39%57.07%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%56.89%
 17118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP19NS2sShQ+1+140 24.08%55.90%
 20NS5dWcJ= -60082.09%56.67%
 18117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%56.73%
 12NS3ntEh7= -40072.83%57.18%
 19116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM13NS2dSdQ=+90 83.11%57.88%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%58.34%
 20120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS15NS4sEc2+1 -45052.50%58.19%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%57.50%
 21104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL7NS3hNh2+1+170 41.78%57.12%
 8NS3ntEd10+2 -46041.78%56.76%
 22103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM9NS4d×Ss9=+510 88.58%57.50%
 10NS3ntEh4-2+200 70.87%57.80%
 23102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP1NS AP060.00%57.85%
 2NS AP060.00%57.89%
 24101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP3NS2hNs6+2+170 44.31%57.61%
 4NS4hWs3-1+100 63.92%57.74%
 25105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP5NS2ntEd7+1 -15063.28%57.85%
 6NS1ntEh10+3 -18065.81%58.01%
SUMA:58.01%
±: 
WYNIK:58.01%
MIEJSCE:14

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14