OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
132: P Siemaszko - M Żakowicz, 16.0 ZP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD3NS3ntNhA+1+430 18.67%18.67%
 4NS3h×EhA-2+500 96.39%57.53%
 2136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS5NS3hEd6+1 -1708.43%41.16%
 6NS4h×Ns10-2 -30081.70%51.30%
 3140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB7NS3ntNcA+2+660 84.34%57.91%
 8NS3cEdA+3 -17093.98%63.92%
 4139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP9NS3ntNs5-1 -5030.72%59.18%
 10NS4hEsA+2 -68036.75%56.37%
 5138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS1NS3ntNsJ-1 -5015.06%51.78%
 2NS2h×EcA-4+800 97.59%56.36%
 632:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU13NS4c×EhK= -7107.83%51.95%
 14NS4sNcQ+1+450 94.51%55.50%
 731:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP15NS6sEcJ+1 -101086.75%57.90%
 16NS5h×NsA-1 -10022.89%55.40%
 835:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD17NS3sNhQ-2 -10031.71%53.82%
 18NS2sEh9= -11048.80%53.51%
 934:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP19NS2c×Es6+2 -5802.45%50.50%
 20NS4h×Ec8= -7900.00%47.70%
 1033:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%47.18%
 12NS3ntNcQ=+600 13.86%45.52%
 11172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB3WE4hEsK+1 +65061.45%46.28%
 4WE2hNsA-2 +20078.92%47.76%
 12173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP7WE2sShQ=-110 22.89%46.68%
 8WE5c×ShA-2 +30027.71%45.89%
 13174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS1WE3ntEh3= +40065.66%46.68%
 2WE3d×NhQ-1 +20074.10%47.73%
 14175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP5WE3ntNcJ+1-630 25.90%46.93%
 6WE5sWdK+2 +71039.16%46.65%
 15171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL9WE6ntSs8-1 +5084.94%47.97%
 10WE3ntNc6+2-660 22.89%47.13%
 1617:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD13NS2sEd6-1+100 91.86%48.58%
 14NS4d×Eh7= -5101.90%47.12%
 1716:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA15NS5sEc9= -45052.50%47.28%
 16NS3sEcA= -14030.63%46.79%
 1820:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM17NS3ntNdK+1+430 33.76%46.42%
 18NS3nt×Eh6+1 -65012.52%45.48%
 19147:J Sukow - A Fronczak, 25.0 WM19WE3cEs6-2-200 37.04%45.25%
 20WE3ntWh8+2 +66082.09%46.22%
 2018:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD11NS3ntEs6+2 -46020.64%45.56%
 12NS4hEh7= -42066.04%46.07%
 21157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP3NS3ntNsJ-1 -5019.01%45.41%
 4NS3s×Nh3=+730 96.81%46.64%
 22156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM5NS2dNcJ-2 -20031.02%46.27%
 6NS2s×NdA-2 -30063.92%46.68%
 23160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP7NS1ntNs6+1+120 32.92%46.37%
 8NS3ntEs6+1 -43076.57%47.03%
 24159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB9NS6d×Ns9-3 -5002.56%46.08%
 10NS3ntNh6-3 -3002.56%45.17%
 25158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM1NS5d×Ns8-2 -30015.84%44.57%
 2NS6ntNs3-2 -2007.62%43.84%
SUMA:43.84%
±: 
WYNIK:43.84%
MIEJSCE:142

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16