OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
18: M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 113:Z Grzegorczyk - J Wędrychowicz, 16.0 WP5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%50.00%
 6WE3h×Ns10-1 +10014.64%32.32%
 214:J Musiałowicz - W Hilbrecht, 8.0 WP9WE3ntNd5-1 +5069.28%44.64%
 10WE4s×NdA-1 +20017.47%37.85%
 315:O Bestrzyński - R Nowicki, 26.0 WP3WE4hSc9=-420 96.39%49.55%
 4WE3ntShK-1 +10066.87%52.44%
 411:Z Romaniszyn - W Kożuchowski, 9.5 PM7WE4sNc4+1-650 46.39%51.57%
 8WE5cWdA+1 +42035.54%49.57%
 512:B Ostrowski - J Piotrowski, 25.0 PM1WE3ntNc10+2-460 1.81%44.26%
 2WE4hSdJ-1 +10076.51%47.49%
 6163:M Piechociński - S Masternak, 8.0 WP15WE6sWh8+1 +101013.25%44.38%
 16WE4s×WdA-1-200 37.35%43.79%
 7164:P Zatorski - M Wręczycki, 25.0 DS19WE2hSc8+1-140 10.98%41.27%
 20WE2hEdQ+2 +17051.81%42.02%
 8165:P Łyczkowski - A Serwach, 14.0 MA13WE4cEhQ-1-100 53.01%42.75%
 14WE4sNd2=-420 43.30%42.79%
 9161:W Niciński - A Pawłowski, 19.0 LD17WE3sShQ-2 +10068.29%44.29%
 18WE1ntWh6+2 +15089.76%46.81%
 10162:P Krzemiński - A Krzemińska, 3.5 KP11WE3hEsQ+1 +17062.05%47.61%
 12WE4hNh2+1-650 36.14%47.04%
 1138:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP5WE3ntNc2+1-630 25.90%46.03%
 6WE5sEd5+1 +68021.69%44.93%
 1239:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP9WE5sNh4-1 +5084.94%46.67%
 10WE3ntNc6+1-630 57.83%47.13%
 1340:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB3WE3ntWs7-1-100 6.63%45.51%
 4WE2hNh3-2 +20078.92%46.80%
 1436:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP7WE2sSd3-1 +10059.04%47.25%
 8WE4hWd5+1 +45069.28%48.04%
 1537:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP1WE2ntWd6+2 +18046.39%47.98%
 2WE1ntWsJ= +9029.52%47.36%
 16133:M Samujłło - P Błaszczyk, 19.0 LD15WE4sWcA+1 +45047.50%47.37%
 16WE4sEcJ-1-100 22.51%46.59%
 17134:A Neimann - R Dulko, 4.5 ZP19WE3sNhA+1-170 55.55%46.86%
 20WE3ntWh8+2 +66082.09%47.90%
 18135:J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL13WE2ntWd6= +12051.25%48.00%
 14WE3dEcA= +11078.73%48.85%
 19131:R Konopka - W Mączkowski, 24.0 PM17WE2hNs3+3-200 90.61%49.98%
 18WE3nt×Wh6+1 +65087.48%50.96%
 20132:P Siemaszko - M Żakowicz, 16.0 ZP11WE3ntEs6+2 +46079.36%51.69%
 12WE4hEh7= +42033.96%51.25%
 2188:A Czepnik - J Wygowski, 11.0 WP5NS2hWdK= -11081.63%51.99%
 6NS3ntWs8+1 -63016.48%51.15%
 2287:R Paszkowski - R Stenzel, 5.5 ZP7NS3dSs6=+110 24.70%50.53%
 8NS3ntWh5+3 -49010.78%49.63%
 2386:P Piotrowski - P Tuczyński, 24.0 PM/WP9NS4sScA-3 -15020.27%48.97%
 10NS3hNd6=+140 31.02%48.58%
 2490:K Kurkiewicz - A Kasprzak, 22.0 PM1NS3hEcA= -14037.98%48.36%
 2NS4s×WdA-8+2000 99.97%49.43%
 2589:A Choniawko - A Hintertan, 19.0 ZP/SW3NS4hSs5=+420 76.57%49.99%
 4NS4s×NdQ-2 -5003.19%49.05%
SUMA:49.05%
±: 
WYNIK:49.05%
MIEJSCE:93

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14