OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
90: K Kurkiewicz - A Kasprzak, 22.0 PM
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 185:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%24.10%
 10WE4hEcQ+2 +68063.25%43.67%
 281:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP3WE3ntNhA+1-430 81.33%56.22%
 4WE3ntShK-1 +10066.87%58.89%
 382:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP7WE4sNc4+1-650 46.39%56.39%
 8WE3d×NsA-2 +30019.28%50.20%
 483:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%49.74%
 2WE3ntSdJ-1 +10076.51%53.09%
 584:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM5WE3hWd6= +14081.93%56.29%
 6WE3ntEd8+2 +66081.09%58.77%
 6125:L Kawski - M Grabowski, 14.0 KP19NS3hSc8-1 -5052.44%58.20%
 20NS5cEsK= -60024.10%55.35%
 7124:R Mrukowski - J Łakomy, 6.5 KP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%54.02%
 12NS4hNdQ=+620 24.10%51.88%
 8123:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA13NS3ntWs4-3+300 78.92%53.68%
 14NS4sNd4-1 -5014.03%51.20%
 9122:Z Halat - K Rogoziński, 24.0 LB15NS7sWd5= -151039.16%50.49%
 16NS4s×WdK-1+200 62.65%51.17%
 10121:P Kubicki - W Siuda, 9.5 DS17NS APP60.00%51.63%
 18NS1ntWh5+1 -12031.33%50.62%
 1160:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB9WE4sNd10+1-450 25.30%49.41%
 10WE2dScK+3-150 94.58%51.47%
 1256:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP3WE4s×NhA-3 +50039.16%50.93%
 4WE2hNh4-1 +10027.11%49.94%
 1357:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP7WE2ntEs4= +12078.31%51.07%
 8WE4h×Wd5= +59084.94%52.38%
 1458:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS1WE3ntEd4= +40065.66%52.87%
 2WE2ntEd4-2-100 10.24%51.35%
 1559:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP5WE1ntNs2+4-210 65.06%51.82%
 6WE5sEd4+1 +68021.69%50.81%
 16170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD19WE3ntEs8-3-300 27.78%50.07%
 20WE3ntEc5= +60017.91%49.07%
 17166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP13WE2hSdQ-2 +20088.73%50.27%
 14WE4d×ScA-1 +10071.87%50.90%
 18167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP17WE4hNc5+1-450 41.88%50.65%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%50.59%
 19168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ11WE3ntWs6+2 +46079.36%51.37%
 12WE6hEcA-1-50 4.34%50.13%
 20169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB15WE6c×NsA-3 +80099.36%51.40%
 16WE4cNdA-1 +5035.01%50.99%
 2120:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM9WE5h×EdA-4-1100 3.19%49.82%
 10WE3ntWdA-2-200 29.13%49.33%
 2216:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA3WE1s×Wc10-1-200 46.84%49.27%
 4WE4hWs10-1-100 36.08%48.97%
 2317:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD7WE4hSh3+1-650 29.76%48.54%
 8WE3ntWd10+1 +43023.43%48.00%
 2418:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD1WE3hEcA= +14062.02%48.30%
 2WE4s×WdA-8-2000 0.03%47.29%
 2519:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM5WE A0P60.00%47.55%
 6WE A0P60.00%47.80%
SUMA:47.80%
±: 
WYNIK:47.80%
MIEJSCE:109

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15