OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
169: K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1164:P Zatorski - M Wręczycki, 25.0 DS7WE4hNc9-1 +10097.59%97.59%
 8WE4cWdA+2 +1706.02%51.81%
 2165:P Łyczkowski - A Serwach, 14.0 MA1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%50.20%
 2WE3hSdJ-1 +10076.51%56.78%
 3161:W Niciński - A Pawłowski, 19.0 LD5WE2sEh7-3-150 1.20%45.66%
 6WE3ntEh4= +60030.49%43.13%
 4162:P Krzemiński - A Krzemińska, 3.5 KP9WE3ntNd5-3 +15098.80%51.09%
 10WE6hEsA= +143087.35%55.62%
 5163:M Piechociński - S Masternak, 8.0 WP3WE5hSc6=-450 43.37%54.26%
 4WE3ntShK-1 +10066.87%55.52%
 639:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP17WE3sSc10-2 +10068.29%56.68%
 18WE1ntWh6= +9034.34%54.82%
 740:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%55.37%
 12WE4hNdQ=-620 75.90%56.84%
 836:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP15WE6ntEs6+1 +102025.30%54.74%
 16WE4s×WdA-1-200 37.35%53.65%
 937:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP19WE3sWhA= +14090.85%55.84%
 20WE3hEdQ+1 +17051.81%55.62%
 1038:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP13WE3cEhK= +11066.27%56.18%
 14WE4sNhA+1-450 5.49%53.64%
 11129:M Sawicka - J Razik, 30.0 ZP/SW7NS1sShQ=+80 61.45%54.01%
 8NS3d×EcA= -47024.10%52.65%
 12128:A Kałachurski - S Styczyński, 5.0 ZP9NS4sNh7+1+450 74.70%53.61%
 10NS3ntNh5+2+660 77.11%54.59%
 13127:K Szwenkel - A Wilemski, 6.5 KP1NS1ntWd2+4 -21049.40%54.38%
 2NS3c×WhA+1 -5701.81%52.36%
 14126:T Szwenkel - C Bołądź, 14.0 KP3NS4hWd2+1 -65038.55%51.85%
 4NS1ntNh4-1 -10072.89%52.60%
 15130:M Klatkiewicz - A Latanowicz, 8.0 WP5NS4hSh8=+620 60.24%52.86%
 6NS7d×ScA-5 -110050.00%52.77%
 1689:A Choniawko - A Hintertan, 19.0 ZP/SW17NS3ntSd3=+400 24.39%51.85%
 18NS3ntEhQ+1 -43051.25%51.83%
 1788:A Czepnik - J Wygowski, 11.0 WP19NS3ntWc6-6+600 90.11%52.99%
 20NS3ntWcJ+2 -66017.91%51.96%
 1887:R Paszkowski - R Stenzel, 5.5 ZP11NS3ntEh8+2 -46020.64%51.07%
 12NS4hEd2+2 -48014.21%50.04%
 1986:P Piotrowski - P Tuczyński, 24.0 PM/WP13NS2hSc3-1 -10068.74%50.55%
 14NS3ntWh3= -4007.52%49.42%
 2090:K Kurkiewicz - A Kasprzak, 22.0 PM15NS6c×NsA-3 -8000.64%48.17%
 16NS4cNdA-1 -5064.99%48.59%
 21109:W Stuligłowa - P Klimacki, 19.0 ZP/LU7WE3ntNs4+3-690 11.42%47.68%
 8WE6ntEs4-2-100 1.30%46.58%
 22110:L Błaziński - A Wójcik, 16.0 ZP1WE4hWdA= +42096.17%47.73%
 2WE6ntNs10-3 +30098.07%48.87%
 23106:J Olkowicz - M Krzywina, 4.5 WP5WE2dScJ-3 +30074.67%49.45%
 6WE1nt×Ss2-2 +30036.08%49.16%
 24107:R Teisner - J Kobylarski, 2.0 NZ/KP9WE4sScA-3 +15079.73%49.81%
 10WE2sWc3-2-200 29.13%49.38%
 25108:L Nurczyński - Z Szeffs, 4.5 KP3WE4hSs5-1 +5080.99%50.02%
 4WE4hEcQ= +62099.97%51.02%
SUMA:51.02%
±: 
WYNIK:51.02%
MIEJSCE:73

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16