OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
37: A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 132:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU3WE3ntShA+1-430 81.33%81.33%
 4WE3cSd9=-110 27.11%54.22%
 233:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP7WE3ntScK+2-660 15.66%41.37%
 8WE3sEd5+2 +20014.46%34.64%
 334:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP1WE5dSc7=-400 46.99%37.11%
 2WE3hSdJ=-140 46.99%38.76%
 435:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD5WE2hWcJ= +11050.00%40.36%
 6WE3ntEd2+1 +63051.22%41.72%
 531:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP9WE2cNc8=-90 47.59%42.37%
 10WE5hEsA+1 +68063.25%44.46%
 6167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP13NS3dWh3-2+200 63.25%46.17%
 14NS4sNcQ=+420 56.70%47.05%
 7166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP15NS7sWh8= -151039.16%46.44%
 16NS4h×NsQ=+590 92.17%49.71%
 8170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD17NS2sShQ=+110 92.67%52.57%
 18NS1ntWh3+2 -15010.24%49.92%
 9169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB19NS3sWhA= -1409.15%47.53%
 20NS3hEdQ+1 -17048.19%47.56%
 10168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ11NS4hEsQ= -4206.02%45.38%
 12NS4hScQ+2+680 98.19%48.02%
 1117:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD3NS4hEc6-1+100 93.37%50.18%
 4NS2hNh2-1 -10072.89%51.21%
 1216:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA5NS3dSc8+2+150 13.25%49.56%
 6NS4sEd7+2 -68078.04%50.75%
 1320:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM7NS3cNh10-3 -3007.83%49.03%
 8NS4cShA-1 -5099.40%50.97%
 1419:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM9NS4sNd8+1+450 74.70%51.85%
 10NS3ntNc4=+600 15.66%50.55%
 1518:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD1NS2ntWd6+2 -18053.61%50.66%
 2NS1ntWsJ= -9070.48%51.32%
 16157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP13NS1ntEh5+2 -15027.51%50.55%
 14NS3hNc3=+140 95.60%51.96%
 17156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM15NS4sEc2+1 -45052.50%51.98%
 16NS3sEs10= -14030.63%51.35%
 18160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP17NS4hNc5+1+450 58.12%51.54%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%51.53%
 19159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB19NS3dWh7-3+300 72.22%52.09%
 20NS3ntWh8+2 -66017.91%51.19%
 20158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM11NS3ntWh8+2 -46020.64%50.41%
 12NS6hEcA= -9801.25%49.18%
 2152:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA3WE4hNsJ-1 +5080.99%49.96%
 4WE3sSh6-1 +10050.63%49.97%
 2253:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP7WE3ntSh6+1-630 36.08%49.65%
 8WE3ntWh3+1 +43023.43%49.05%
 2354:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB1WE4h×EcK-1-100 19.01%48.39%
 2WE6dSs6-1 +10073.40%48.93%
 2455:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB5WE2dSd5-3 +30074.67%49.48%
 6WE3ntWsK+2 +66098.70%50.50%
 2551:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP9WE4s×WdK-4-1100 3.19%49.54%
 10WE3ntWh2-1-100 83.52%50.22%
SUMA:50.22%
±: 
WYNIK:50.22%
MIEJSCE:83

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14