OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
53: J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 158:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS5NS3hEhA-1+50 79.52%79.52%
 6NS3ntEs2= -60069.51%74.52%
 257:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP7NS3ntNh3+2+660 84.34%77.79%
 8NS5cWdA+1 -42064.46%74.46%
 356:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%74.75%
 10NS5s×Nh10-2 -50069.88%73.93%
 460:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%70.95%
 2NS1sSdJ+2+140 53.01%68.70%
 559:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP3NS4hSs3+1+450 56.63%67.36%
 4NS3cShK+1+130 81.93%68.82%
 6143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP15WE7ntEs3= +152097.59%71.43%
 16WE5d×SsA-1 +10077.11%71.91%
 7144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM19WE3sEs3-1-100 26.22%68.39%
 20WE2hEdQ+2 +17051.81%67.21%
 8145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM13WE4cEhK-1-100 53.01%66.26%
 14WE4sNd6-2 +10095.11%68.07%
 9141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP17WE2sSc10-1 +5031.71%65.93%
 18WE1ntWs7+2 +15089.76%67.25%
 10142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%66.98%
 12WE4hNdQ+1-650 36.14%65.44%
 1133:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP5WE3ntNc4+2-660 6.63%62.63%
 6WE4sEd4+2 +68021.69%60.77%
 1234:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP9WE4sNd10+1-450 25.30%59.23%
 10WE3ntNsA+3-690 3.01%56.89%
 1335:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD3WE4hEs9+1 +65061.45%57.07%
 4WE2hNh3-1 +10027.11%55.92%
 1431:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP7WE2sNs8=-110 22.89%54.70%
 8WE4hWc7= +42046.99%54.42%
 1532:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU1WE3ntWh3+1 +43088.55%55.60%
 2WE1ntWsJ= +9029.52%54.73%
 1673:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP15WE5sEc6= +45047.50%54.49%
 16WE3sWsA= +14069.37%54.96%
 1774:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA19WE3cEs6-2-200 37.04%54.42%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%54.18%
 1875:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA13WE2hSdQ-2 +20088.73%55.17%
 14WE3hNc3-1 +5059.99%55.30%
 1971:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB17WE2hNc5+3-200 90.61%56.25%
 18WE3ntWs9+2 +46078.73%56.85%
 2072:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA11WE3ntWs6+3 +49098.10%57.90%
 12WE4hEh4+1 +45058.64%57.92%
 2138:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP5NS2ntEd3+2 -18034.82%57.36%
 6NS3ntWs8-1+100 82.26%57.95%
 2237:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP7NS3ntSh6+1+630 63.92%58.09%
 8NS3ntWh3+1 -43076.57%58.51%
 2336:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP9NS5dNs9-2 -10041.14%58.12%
 10NS3hNd6=+140 31.02%57.53%
 2440:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB1NS4hWdA= -4203.83%56.39%
 2NS3ntSc4+2+660 70.24%56.68%
 2539:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP3NS1s×Wc10-2+500 93.01%57.42%
 4NS4hWs10-2+200 82.89%57.93%
SUMA:57.93%
±: 
WYNIK:57.93%
MIEJSCE:15

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15