OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
73: P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 178:J Stańczak - E Reczuga, 11.0 WM5NS3hWhA-1+50 79.52%79.52%
 6NS3ntEd8+1 -63048.78%64.15%
 277:J Adamczewski - R Kujawski, 14.0 WP7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%60.64%
 8NS5c×WdA+1 -65020.48%50.60%
 376:W Harasimowicz - A Harasimowicz, 4.0 ZP/MP9NS3ntNh9-1 -5030.72%46.62%
 10NS4hEcQ+2 -68036.75%44.98%
 480:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Jankowiak, 1.0 MP/WP1NS3ntNh4-1 -5015.06%40.70%
 2NS3cEs5-2+100 42.17%40.89%
 579:B Pliszka - W Paczkowski, 8.0 KP3NS3ntShA+1+430 18.67%38.42%
 4NS4cShK-1 -10033.13%37.89%
 6148:G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%38.01%
 16NS4hNsQ-1 -5040.96%38.25%
 7147:J Sukow - A Fronczak, 25.0 WM17NS3sSc10-2 -10031.71%37.75%
 18NS1ntWh6+1 -12031.33%37.29%
 8146:A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM19NS4hSs4-2 -10021.96%36.27%
 20NS3d×ScK-1 -20037.95%36.37%
 9150:M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD11NS2hEsQ+1 -14071.08%38.41%
 12NS4hNh7=+620 24.10%37.62%
 10149:W Kwiatkowski - A Witkowski, 30.0 WP13NS4c×EhK= -7107.83%36.05%
 14NS4sNd3-1 -5014.03%34.95%
 11138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS5NS3dSc8+1+130 7.23%33.63%
 6NS6sWdK+1 -14608.54%32.49%
 12137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD7NS2sSd4-1 -10040.96%32.86%
 8NS4h×Wh4+1 -6906.02%31.74%
 13136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%33.46%
 10NS3ntNc6+3+690 96.99%35.90%
 14140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB1NS3ntWd4-1+50 88.55%37.85%
 2NS2ntWd4-2+100 89.76%39.71%
 15139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP3NS4s×NhA-3 -50060.84%40.43%
 4NS1ntNh4-2 -20021.08%39.79%
 1653:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP15NS5sEc6= -45052.50%40.20%
 16NS3sWsA= -14030.63%39.90%
 1752:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA17NS4hNh7+1+450 58.12%40.45%
 18NS6cWhQ-1+50 89.36%41.89%
 1851:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP19NS3sSs2+1+170 44.45%41.96%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%42.29%
 1955:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB11NS3ntWh8+2 -46020.64%41.71%
 12NS5hEsJ= -45041.36%41.70%
 2054:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB13NS1ntEh6+2 -15027.51%41.33%
 14NS4d×Ed7-1+100 55.62%41.69%
 2143:P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA5NS2ntEd5+1 -15063.28%42.22%
 6NS3ntWs8-1+100 82.26%43.17%
 2242:W Buze - D Jarmocik, 20.0 MA/ZP7NS3dSc3+1+130 36.08%43.01%
 8NS6ntEcJ-2+100 98.70%44.27%
 2341:W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA9NS5dNs9-2 -10041.14%44.20%
 10NS2sWc3-4+400 88.58%45.17%
 2445:E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM1NS3ntSsA-3 -15029.76%44.84%
 2NS3ntSh10+3+690 88.58%45.75%
 2544:M Szumowicz - T Janczurewicz, 3.0 ZP3NS3ntNd2=+400 62.02%46.08%
 4NS3hEs10+1 -17015.84%45.48%
SUMA:45.48%
±: 
WYNIK:45.48%
MIEJSCE:134

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15