OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
148: G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP5WE2hWd6+1 +14081.93%81.93%
 6WE3ntEd8+2 +66081.09%81.51%
 2144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM9WE3ntNd4-1 +5069.28%77.43%
 10WE6hEsA= +143087.35%79.91%
 3145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM3WE1ntSc9+3-180 98.80%83.69%
 4WE3ntShK-1 +10066.87%80.88%
 4141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP7WE4sNc7+1-650 46.39%75.96%
 8WE3sEd4+1 +1706.02%67.21%
 5142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP1WE3ntSc7+1-430 11.45%61.02%
 2WE2hSdJ-1 +10076.51%62.57%
 673:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%62.41%
 16WE4hNsQ-1 +5059.04%62.13%
 774:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA19WE3hSc8-1 +5047.56%61.01%
 20WE3d×ScA-2 +50065.06%61.30%
 875:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA13WE4c×EhK= +71092.17%63.36%
 14WE4sNs10=-420 43.30%62.10%
 971:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB17WE3sShQ-2 +10068.29%62.47%
 18WE3ntWs7-3-150 1.20%59.06%
 1072:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%59.22%
 12WE4hNdQ=-620 75.90%60.05%
 11163:M Piechociński - S Masternak, 8.0 WP5NS3ntNs4+2+660 93.37%61.64%
 6NS6sWdQ= -143030.49%60.22%
 12162:P Krzemiński - A Krzemińska, 3.5 KP7NS2sScQ=+110 77.11%60.96%
 8NS4hWd6= -42053.01%60.63%
 13161:W Niciński - A Pawłowski, 19.0 LD9NS4sNd10=+420 38.55%59.74%
 10NS3ntScK+1+630 42.17%59.07%
 14165:P Łyczkowski - A Serwach, 14.0 MA1NS3ntWc3-1+50 88.55%60.16%
 2NS3dScA-1 -10066.27%60.38%
 15164:P Zatorski - M Wręczycki, 25.0 DS3NS4s×NhA-3 -50060.84%60.39%
 4NS1nt××Nh3-2 -10000.00%58.38%
 1624:K Cichy - B Czajka, 5.0 WP15NS4sEc9+1 -45052.50%58.19%
 16NS1ntNdA=+90 69.37%58.54%
 1722:W Krzyżanek - R Liskowiak, 6.0 LB17NS2s×Eh4-3+500 94.98%59.65%
 18NS3ntWd9+1 -43051.25%59.40%
 1821:C Kmiecik - K Budzyń, 9.5 WP19NS2sNcA+2+170 44.45%58.97%
 20NS3ntWd5+1 -63053.70%58.82%
 1925:A Walczyński - K Omernik, 22.0 PM/WP11NS6dEc6-1+50 92.48%59.73%
 12NS4hEh7+1 -45041.36%59.25%
 20133:M Samujłło - P Błaszczyk, 19.0 LD13NS2ntEh4= -12048.75%58.98%
 14NS3hSdA=+140 95.60%59.90%
 21178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM5WE2d×NcJ-3 +80093.64%60.72%
 6WE3ntWh7= +60053.80%60.56%
 22179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM9WE4sScA-4 +20087.95%61.19%
 10WE3dWd2-1-100 83.52%61.70%
 23158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM3NS4hSs6=+420 76.57%62.03%
 4NS4hEd2-2+200 82.89%62.48%
 24176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD7WE1ntNs4+5-240 47.47%62.16%
 8WE3ntWh5+3 +49089.22%62.73%
 25135:J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL1WE4d×Ns8-1 +10055.06%62.57%
 2WE6ntSs10-2 +20092.38%63.17%
SUMA:63.17%
±: 
WYNIK:63.17%
MIEJSCE:1

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16