OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
161: W Niciński - A Pawłowski, 19.0 LD
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP1NS3ntNd3-1 -5015.06%15.06%
 2NS1dEcA-2+100 42.17%28.61%
 2170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD3NS3ntShA+2+460 90.36%49.20%
 4NS3hEd4-1+100 59.64%51.81%
 3169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB5NS2sEh7-3+150 98.80%61.20%
 6NS3ntEh4= -60069.51%62.59%
 4168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ7NS3ntNh7+2+660 84.34%65.70%
 8NS4sEd5+1 -45037.35%62.15%
 5167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP9NS3ntNs4-1 -5030.72%58.66%
 10NS6h×EsA= -16603.61%53.16%
 616:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA11NS2hEsQ= -11083.13%55.88%
 12NS4hNdQ+1+650 63.86%56.55%
 720:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM13NS3ntWs6-3+300 78.92%58.27%
 14NS4sNd2=+420 56.70%58.15%
 819:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%56.89%
 16NS4h×SsA=+590 92.17%59.09%
 918:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD17NS3sShQ-2 -10031.71%57.48%
 18NS1ntWh6+2 -15010.24%54.86%
 1017:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD19NS3hSc8-1 -5052.44%54.73%
 20NS2cWsK+3 -15065.06%55.25%
 11146:A Bunikowski - M Janeczek, 22.0 PM1WE3ntWd4+1 +43088.55%56.83%
 2WE5hEd5-3-150 2.41%54.36%
 12147:J Sukow - A Fronczak, 25.0 WM5WE3ntNc5+1-630 25.90%53.12%
 6WE4sWdK+2 +68021.69%51.81%
 13148:G Jankunaite - G Sarkanas, 14.0 PD9WE4sNd10=-420 61.45%52.20%
 10WE3ntScK+1-630 57.83%52.41%
 14149:W Kwiatkowski - A Witkowski, 30.0 WP3WE4hWd3+2 +68084.34%53.60%
 4WE2hNdA-2 +20078.92%54.50%
 15150:M Nowak - G Obrębski, 9.0 LD7WE2sSd4-1 +10059.04%54.66%
 8WE4hWd5+1 +45069.28%55.14%
 1646:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP11WE3ntWs6+1 +43041.25%54.70%
 12WE3hEd4+3 +23024.08%53.74%
 1747:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD15WE4sEc9+1 +45047.50%53.55%
 16WE2sWcA+1 +14069.37%54.02%
 1848:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP19WE3dWh7-4-400 21.61%53.09%
 20WE3ntWh8+3 +69098.75%54.36%
 1949:B Gierulski - J Skrzypczak, 38.0 WM13WE A0P60.00%54.51%
 14WE A0P60.00%54.66%
 2050:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP17WE3ntShJ=-400 75.61%55.19%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%55.03%
 21126:T Szwenkel - C Bołądź, 14.0 KP1NS5d×Nh2-2 -30015.84%54.08%
 2NS3ntSh10+2+660 70.24%54.46%
 22130:M Klatkiewicz - A Latanowicz, 8.0 WP3NS4hNc6=+420 76.57%54.98%
 4NS4hEs10-2+200 82.89%55.61%
 23129:M Sawicka - J Razik, 30.0 ZP/SW5NS2hWc7+2 -17047.47%55.43%
 6NS3ntWs8= -60046.20%55.23%
 24128:A Kałachurski - S Styczyński, 5.0 ZP7NS3ntNh10+2+660 76.57%55.68%
 8NS3ntWh5+3 -49010.78%54.75%
 25127:K Szwenkel - A Wilemski, 6.5 KP9NS4sScA-3 -15020.27%54.04%
 10NS3hNd6+2+200 70.87%54.38%
SUMA:54.38%
±: 
WYNIK:54.38%
MIEJSCE:34

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16