OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
47: S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 142:W Buze - D Jarmocik, 20.0 MA/ZP3WE4hShA+1-450 43.37%43.37%
 4WE3cShK=-110 27.11%35.24%
 243:P Ślesicki - W Palmowski, 8.0 MA7WE4sNc4+1-650 46.39%38.96%
 8WE3ntWdK-2-100 0.60%29.37%
 344:M Szumowicz - T Janczurewicz, 3.0 ZP1WE3ntNh10-1 +5084.94%40.48%
 2WE2ntShJ+2-180 33.73%39.36%
 445:E Banaszkiewicz - D Bogucki, 24.0 PM5WE3hWd6= +14081.93%45.44%
 6WE3ntEd2+1 +63051.22%46.16%
 541:W Tomaszek - S Młynarczuk, 25.0 MA9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%43.71%
 10WE6hEsA= +143087.35%48.07%
 6152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB13NS3ntWs6-2+200 63.25%49.45%
 14NS4sNs10=+420 56.70%50.06%
 7151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%49.22%
 16NS4hSsA-1 -5040.96%48.63%
 8155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP17NS3sShQ-2 -10031.71%47.50%
 18NS3ntWh6-3+150 98.80%50.71%
 9154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP19NS3hSd2-1 -5052.44%50.81%
 20NS2sEh3+1 -14074.10%52.10%
 10153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%51.36%
 12NS4hNc8+1+650 63.86%51.98%
 1127:P Busse - C Serek, 25.0 WP3WE5hWsA-1-100 6.63%49.82%
 4WE2hNh3-1 +10027.11%48.79%
 1228:A Jeleniewski - A Nowakowski, 25.0 LB/WP7WE3sNd6=-140 9.04%47.06%
 8WE3hWd6+1 +17013.25%45.65%
 1329:T Wasilewski - E Seichter, 11.0 KP1WE3ntWh6= +40065.66%46.45%
 2WE4sEhA-1-50 21.08%45.48%
 1430:B Dyk - M Kopowski, 24.0 PM5WE2ntNhJ+2-180 73.49%46.52%
 6WE4sWdK+3 +71039.16%46.25%
 1526:A Bondarewicz - M Czerepak, 20.0 DS9WE4sNh2=-420 61.45%46.78%
 10WE2dSs8+3-150 94.58%48.37%
 16162:P Krzemiński - A Krzemińska, 3.5 KP13NS2hSdQ=+110 98.73%49.99%
 14NS2hNc3+1+140 95.60%51.42%
 17161:W Niciński - A Pawłowski, 19.0 LD15NS4sEc9+1 -45052.50%51.45%
 16NS2sWcA+1 -14030.63%50.84%
 18165:P Łyczkowski - A Serwach, 14.0 MA17NS3ntSdQ+1+430 33.76%50.35%
 18NS3nt×Ws9+2 -7508.14%49.18%
 19164:P Zatorski - M Wręczycki, 25.0 DS19NS3c×Eh7-1+200 62.96%49.55%
 20NS6dWcJ-1+100 95.66%50.77%
 20163:M Piechociński - S Masternak, 8.0 WP11NS5ntWs6= -46020.64%49.99%
 12NS4hEh7= -42066.04%50.39%
 2112:B Ostrowski - J Piotrowski, 25.0 PM3WE3ntNsJ=-400 37.98%50.09%
 4WE3hEs3-2-200 17.11%49.31%
 2213:Z Grzegorczyk - J Wędrychowicz, 16.0 WP7WE3dSs2=-110 75.30%49.91%
 8WE3ntWh5+2 +46058.22%50.10%
 2314:J Musiałowicz - W Hilbrecht, 8.0 WP1WE2sNs3-4 +20074.67%50.65%
 2WE3ntSh10+2-660 29.76%50.19%
 2415:O Bestrzyński - R Nowicki, 26.0 WP5WE2hWdK+2 +17052.53%50.24%
 6WE3ntWh7-1-100 17.74%49.56%
 2511:Z Romaniszyn - W Kożuchowski, 9.5 PM9WE4h×EdA-4-1100 3.19%48.62%
 10WE2sWc3-2-200 29.13%48.23%
SUMA:48.23%
±: 
WYNIK:48.23%
MIEJSCE:106

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15