OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
154: J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%53.61%
 8NS4sEd5+1 -45037.35%45.48%
 2158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM9NS3ntNh9-1 -5030.72%40.56%
 10NS6h×WsA= -16603.61%31.33%
 3157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%35.66%
 2NS4sNc6-2 -2006.02%30.72%
 4156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM3NS4hShK+1+450 56.63%34.42%
 4NS3hEs3-1+100 59.64%37.58%
 5160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%38.96%
 6NS3ntEh4+1 -63048.78%39.94%
 649:B Gierulski - J Skrzypczak, 38.0 WM17WE2sSc10-1 +5031.71%39.19%
 18WE1ntWh6= +9034.34%38.79%
 750:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP11WE3hEsQ= +14028.92%38.03%
 12WE4hNc5+1-650 36.14%37.89%
 846:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%39.42%
 16WE4h×SsA=-590 7.83%37.45%
 947:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD19WE3hSd2-1 +5047.56%38.04%
 20WE2sEh3+1 +14025.90%37.37%
 1048:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP13WE3dWh5-3-300 21.08%36.51%
 14WE3ntNh10+1-430 11.59%35.27%
 11119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP7WE2sSd4+1-140 9.04%34.02%
 8WE4hWd3= +42046.99%34.61%
 12120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS1WE3ntWd4+1 +43088.55%36.95%
 2WE3cEc3-2-100 10.24%35.84%
 13116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM5WE3ntNc2+2-660 6.63%34.67%
 6WE4sWdK+2 +68021.69%34.17%
 14117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM9WE4sNd10+1-450 25.30%33.84%
 10WE4hNc5=-620 77.71%35.41%
 15118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP3WE3ntEs9+1 +63053.01%36.02%
 4WE2cEd4+1 +11049.40%36.46%
 1699:P Jaworski - E Krawczyk, 9.0 KP17WE2d×EsA-2-300 79.99%37.87%
 18WE3ntWhQ+2 +46078.73%39.14%
 17100:M Stawicki - E Furs, 8.0 WP11WE6dEsJ-1-50 7.52%38.18%
 12WE2sWh5+3 +20020.99%37.68%
 1896:P Kozicki - W Kozicki, 8.0 WP15WE5sEd3= +45047.50%37.96%
 16WE3sEd8= +14069.37%38.83%
 1997:Z Ciereszko - A Poznysz, 19.0 DS19WE2sNd5+2-170 55.55%39.28%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%39.47%
 2098:G Busse - D Kazmucha, 11.0 WP13WE3cWhJ-1-100 8.14%38.67%
 14WE2hNc3=-110 24.39%38.31%
 2194:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM7NS5dSs10-2 -2000.66%37.39%
 8NS3ntWh5+2 -46041.78%37.49%
 2293:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP9NS3s×WdK-3+800 92.38%38.77%
 10NS3hNd5=+140 31.02%38.60%
 2392:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM1NS5d×Ns8-2 -30015.84%38.09%
 2NS3ntSc5+1+630 50.00%38.35%
 2491:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM3NS4hScQ=+420 76.57%39.16%
 4NS3s×Ss3-1 -20010.15%38.56%
 2595:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP5NS2hWs2+2 -17047.47%38.74%
 6NS3ntWs8+1 -63016.48%38.29%
SUMA:38.29%
±: 
WYNIK:38.29%
MIEJSCE:163

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16