OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
118: K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB5WE3s×Nh6-2 +50099.40%99.40%
 6WE4sWd3= +62042.69%71.04%
 2114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%55.39%
 10WE5s×Nh10-2 +50030.12%49.08%
 3115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP3WE3ntShA+2-460 9.64%41.19%
 4WE3hEsK-1-100 40.36%41.05%
 4111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA7WE3ntScK+2-660 15.66%37.42%
 8WE5d×NsK-4 +80083.13%43.14%
 5112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB1WE3ntNs2-1 +5084.94%47.78%
 2WE4hSdJ=-620 9.64%43.97%
 658:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%43.53%
 16NS4dSh8=+130 56.63%44.62%
 757:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP17NS2sShQ-1 -5068.29%46.44%
 18NS3ntWs7-3+150 98.80%50.18%
 856:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP19NS3hSs4-1 -5052.44%50.33%
 20NS2cWh4+2 -13078.31%52.08%
 960:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB11NS4hEsQ-1+50 90.96%54.37%
 12NS4hScQ+1+650 63.86%54.90%
 1059:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP13NS3dWh5-3+300 78.92%56.16%
 14NS4sNhJ=+420 56.70%56.19%
 11153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP5NS1ntNs7+3+180 26.51%54.77%
 6NS6sEh4= -143030.49%53.67%
 12152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB7NS1ntNdJ+2+150 97.59%55.58%
 8NS3hWs7+1 -17086.75%56.88%
 13151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ9NS3sNd10+2+200 22.89%55.52%
 10NS3ntNc3+2+660 77.11%56.35%
 14155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP1NS3ntWd4= -40034.34%55.53%
 2NS2sEhK+2 -17036.14%54.84%
 15154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP3NS3ntEs9+1 -63046.99%54.57%
 4NS2cEd4+1 -11050.60%54.44%
 1633:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP15WE5sEc9= +45047.50%54.21%
 16WE2sEcJ+1 +14069.37%54.69%
 1734:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP19WE2sShQ+1-140 75.92%55.33%
 20WE5dWcJ= +60017.91%54.23%
 1835:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD13WE2hSc5-1 +10031.26%53.57%
 14WE2hNc3=-110 24.39%52.76%
 1931:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP17WE3ntNs3+3-490 7.52%51.54%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%51.47%
 2032:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU11WE3ntWs6+2 +46079.36%52.18%
 12WE4hEd4+2 +48085.79%53.02%
 21173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP5WE2hWdK+2 +17052.53%53.01%
 6WE3ntEc5+1 +63083.52%53.74%
 22174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS9WE3ntNc3-3 +15079.73%54.34%
 10WE4hNd6-1 +10089.85%55.15%
 23175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP3WE4hNsJ-1 +5080.99%55.72%
 4WE2hEcQ+1 +14067.71%55.98%
 24171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL7WE4dSs7-1 +10089.85%56.70%
 8WE3ntWh5+3 +49089.22%57.38%
 25172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB1WE3ntSsA+1-430 3.83%56.29%
 2WE3ntSs10+2-660 29.76%55.76%
SUMA:55.76%
±: 
WYNIK:55.76%
MIEJSCE:26

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15