OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
115: R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS9NS3ntNs4-1 -5030.72%30.72%
 10NS6s×NdA-2 -50069.88%50.30%
 2119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%51.20%
 2NS4hSc6-1 -10023.49%44.28%
 3118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP3NS3ntShA+2+460 90.36%53.49%
 4NS3hEsK-1+100 59.64%54.52%
 4117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM5NS1s×Nh6-1 -2004.82%47.42%
 6NS3ntEh9+1 -63048.78%47.59%
 5116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM7NS2c×Wh6-1+200 9.64%43.37%
 8NS5d×NsA-4 -80016.87%40.72%
 6100:M Stawicki - E Furs, 8.0 WP19NS3hSs4-1 -5052.44%41.79%
 20NS2hEc9+2 -17048.19%42.32%
 799:P Jaworski - E Krawczyk, 9.0 KP11NS2hEsQ+3 -20012.65%40.04%
 12NS4hScQ+1+650 63.86%41.74%
 898:G Busse - D Kazmucha, 11.0 WP13NS4cEhK-1+100 46.99%42.09%
 14NS4sNd6=+420 56.70%43.00%
 997:Z Ciereszko - A Poznysz, 19.0 DS15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%42.78%
 16NS4hSsK=+420 74.70%44.55%
 1096:P Kozicki - W Kozicki, 8.0 WP17NS3sSc10-2 -10031.71%43.87%
 18NS1ntWh6= -9065.66%44.96%
 1185:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP7NS2hWsQ+1 -14018.07%43.68%
 8NS4hWc7= -42053.01%44.11%
 1283:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL9NS6sNd10-2 -1004.82%42.40%
 10NS3ntNc6+2+660 77.11%43.85%
 1382:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP1NS3ntWd4+1 -43011.45%42.55%
 2NS3d×NhQ-1 -20025.90%41.91%
 1481:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP3NS4hWd3+2 -68015.66%40.94%
 4NS2h×Nh3-1 -20021.08%40.23%
 1584:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM5NS2ntNc2+2+180 26.51%39.75%
 6NS6sWdK+1 -14608.54%38.71%
 16140:A Parmonik - Z Borkowski, 8.0 LB19WE3sNd7=-140 75.92%39.91%
 20WE3ntWcJ= +60017.91%39.23%
 17136:P Ratajski - M Nalepa, 8.0 DS13WE1ntEh6+2 +15072.49%40.23%
 14WE3h×Nc3-1 +10071.87%41.17%
 18137:D Krupnik - L Warwocki, 8.0 LD17WE1nt×Eh6-6-1400 0.02%39.99%
 18WE6c×Ws9-1-100 3.14%38.97%
 19138:S Gołębiowski - W Starkowski, 37.0 DS11WE5ntWs9-1-50 7.52%38.12%
 12WE4hEh4-1-50 4.34%37.23%
 20139:A Mazurek - J Leśniczak, 20.0 WP15WE4sEd2+1 +45047.50%37.49%
 16WE3sEs10-1-100 22.51%37.12%
 2160:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB9WE3s×ScA-2 +30091.75%38.45%
 10WE3hNd7+1-170 48.73%38.69%
 2256:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP3WE1d×Ed5-2-500 6.99%37.96%
 4WE4hEs10-3-300 8.25%37.28%
 2357:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP7WE3ntNs4+3-690 11.42%36.71%
 8WE3ntWd10+1 +43023.43%36.42%
 2458:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS1WE4dNs8+1-150 6.36%35.78%
 2WE4ntSc4+1-660 29.76%35.65%
 2559:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP5WE3hWdK+1 +17052.53%36.00%
 6WE3ntEh10= +60053.80%36.35%
SUMA:36.35%
±: 
WYNIK:36.35%
MIEJSCE:164

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15