OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
82: L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 187:R Paszkowski - R Stenzel, 5.5 ZP3NS4hSs4+1+450 56.63%56.63%
 4NS3cSd9=+110 72.89%64.76%
 286:P Piotrowski - P Tuczyński, 24.0 PM/WP5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%59.84%
 6NS4h×NhA-2 -30081.70%65.31%
 390:K Kurkiewicz - A Kasprzak, 22.0 PM7NS4sNc4+1+650 53.61%62.97%
 8NS3d×NsA-2 -30080.72%65.93%
 489:A Choniawko - A Hintertan, 19.0 ZP/SW9NS3ntNh9-1 -5030.72%60.90%
 10NS5h×Eh4+1 -105019.28%55.70%
 588:A Czepnik - J Wygowski, 11.0 WP1NS3ntSc10=+400 53.01%55.40%
 2NS3ntSdJ-1 -10023.49%52.21%
 612:B Ostrowski - J Piotrowski, 25.0 PM13WE3dWh5-3-300 21.08%49.38%
 14WE3sNcQ+1-170 75.61%51.56%
 713:Z Grzegorczyk - J Wędrychowicz, 16.0 WP17WE2sShQ=-110 7.33%48.16%
 18WE1ntWh5= +9034.34%47.17%
 814:J Musiałowicz - W Hilbrecht, 8.0 WP11WE3hEsQ+1 +17062.05%48.16%
 12WE5c×Wd2-3-500 87.95%50.65%
 915:O Bestrzyński - R Nowicki, 26.0 WP15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%51.25%
 16WE5h×SsA-2 +30095.18%53.69%
 1011:Z Romaniszyn - W Kożuchowski, 9.5 PM19WE2hSd3=-110 21.96%52.02%
 20WE4hWh5= +62089.16%53.88%
 11112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB3WE4hEs9+1 +65061.45%54.24%
 4WE2h×Nh3-1 +20078.92%55.36%
 12113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB7WE3sShQ-1 +10059.04%55.52%
 8WE4h×Ws6= +59084.94%56.75%
 13115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP1WE3ntWd4+1 +43088.55%58.02%
 2WE3d×NhQ-1 +20074.10%58.64%
 14114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD5WE2ntNc5+3-210 65.06%58.87%
 6WE4sEd4+2 +68021.69%57.55%
 15111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA9WE4sNd8+1-450 25.30%56.43%
 10WE3ntNh7-1 +10097.59%57.81%
 1662:R Junik - J Ziętara, 8.0 WP13WE1ntEh6+2 +15072.49%58.28%
 14WE3dEh7= +11078.73%58.92%
 1763:A Lubojemski - M Jaworski, 19.0 MP17WE2hNc5+3-200 90.61%59.88%
 18WE4ntWs9+1 +46078.73%60.43%
 1864:A Gołygowski - G Dembiński, 8.0 WP11WE3ntWs6+1 +43041.25%59.89%
 12WE4hEd4+2 +48085.79%60.61%
 1965:A Jarmocik - S Wrona, 5.0 ZP15WE4sEhJ+1 +45047.50%60.25%
 16WE3sEcA+1 +17097.48%61.23%
 2061:J Schedler - P Kierszka, 4.0 WP19WE3cEs8-1-100 91.96%62.02%
 20WE3ntWh9+2 +66082.09%62.52%
 21142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP3WE4hNsJ-1 +5080.99%62.97%
 4WE4hEs3-3-300 8.25%61.67%
 22143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP7WE3ntNs4+3-690 11.42%60.50%
 8WE3ntWs10+3 +49089.22%61.15%
 23144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM1WE4h×EcA-1-100 19.01%60.22%
 2WE6ntSs10-1 +10073.40%60.50%
 24145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM5WE2hWdK= +11018.37%59.61%
 6WE3ntWs8= +60053.80%59.49%
 25141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP9WE5d×Ns9-1 +10058.86%59.47%
 10WE3sEcA-4-400 11.42%58.51%
SUMA:58.51%
±: 
WYNIK:58.51%
MIEJSCE:12

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15