OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
88: A Czepnik - J Wygowski, 11.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 183:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%50.00%
 6WE3ntEh4= +60030.49%40.24%
 284:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%34.86%
 10WE4hEcQ+2 +68063.25%41.96%
 385:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP3WE4hSc9+1-450 43.37%42.24%
 4WE3nt×ShK-2 +50099.40%51.77%
 481:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP7WE4sNcK+1-650 46.39%51.00%
 8WE4sEd4+1 +45062.65%52.46%
 582:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP1WE3ntSc10=-400 46.99%51.85%
 2WE3ntSdJ-1 +10076.51%54.31%
 6123:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA15NS7ntEh3= -15202.41%49.60%
 16NS4hSsA=+420 74.70%51.69%
 7122:Z Halat - K Rogoziński, 24.0 LB17NS3sSc10-2 -10031.71%50.15%
 18NS3ntWs7-1+50 86.14%52.72%
 8121:P Kubicki - W Siuda, 9.5 DS19NS4hSs7-2 -10021.96%50.67%
 20NS3ntWsK= -60024.10%49.01%
 9125:L Kawski - M Grabowski, 14.0 KP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%48.36%
 12NS6hNd3-1 -1005.42%45.97%
 10124:R Mrukowski - J Łakomy, 6.5 KP13NS4c×EhK= -7107.83%43.97%
 14NS4sNd6-1 -5014.03%42.47%
 1158:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS5WE3c×Ed3-2-300 60.24%43.32%
 6WE5d×Nh3-3 +5004.82%41.57%
 1259:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP9WE4sNh7=-420 61.45%42.43%
 10WE1ntNc6+3-180 90.96%44.45%
 1360:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB3WE4hWd3+2 +68084.34%46.05%
 4WE1ntEh2+1 +12054.82%46.39%
 1456:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP7WE2sNsA-1 +10059.04%46.85%
 8WE4cShA-1 +500.60%45.20%
 1557:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP1WE3ntWd4-1-50 11.45%44.04%
 2WE2hWdK-1-50 21.08%43.27%
 16168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ15WE4sEc2= +4207.52%42.12%
 16WE3sEcJ= +14069.37%42.97%
 17169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB19WE3ntWc6-6-600 9.89%41.97%
 20WE3ntWcJ+2 +66082.09%43.15%
 18170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD13WE3ntEh6-1-100 8.14%42.15%
 14WE4d×Eh7-1-100 44.38%42.21%
 19166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP17WE3ntNc5+1-430 66.24%42.86%
 18WE3nt××WhQ+2 +120099.36%44.35%
 20167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP11WE3ntWs3+1 +43041.25%44.27%
 12WE4hEd4+2 +48085.79%45.31%
 2118:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD5WE2hWdK= +11018.37%44.65%
 6WE3ntWs8+1 +63083.52%45.57%
 2219:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM9WE A0P60.00%45.91%
 10WE A0P60.00%46.23%
 2320:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM3WE4hNsJ-1 +5080.99%47.00%
 4WE3hEcQ= +14067.71%47.45%
 2416:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA7WE1ntNs4+5-240 47.47%47.45%
 8WE3ntWd10+2 +46058.22%47.68%
 2517:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD1WE5dNhK-2 +10055.06%47.83%
 2WE6dNh4-1 +10073.40%48.34%
SUMA:48.34%
±: 
WYNIK:48.34%
MIEJSCE:104

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15