OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
56: K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 151:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP1WE3ntNc9=-400 46.99%46.99%
 2WE3ntSc6=-600 20.48%33.73%
 252:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%39.16%
 6WE3h×Ns10-1 +10014.64%33.03%
 353:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%31.24%
 10WE5s×Nh10-2 +50030.12%31.05%
 454:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB3WE4hNd7+1-450 43.37%32.81%
 4WE3hEs3-1-100 40.36%33.76%
 555:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB7WE4sNc4=-620 78.31%38.71%
 8WE6cWdA= +92093.37%44.17%
 6116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%45.80%
 12WE4hNh2+1-650 36.14%44.99%
 7117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM15WE7sEh2= +151060.84%46.21%
 16WE4h×SsA-1 +10077.11%48.42%
 8118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP19WE3hSs4-1 +5047.56%48.36%
 20WE2cWh4+2 +13021.69%46.70%
 9119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP13WE4cEhK= +13075.90%48.41%
 14WE4sNd3=-420 43.30%48.13%
 10120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS17WE3sShQ-2 +10068.29%49.19%
 18WE1ntWd5+2 +15089.76%51.22%
 1186:P Piotrowski - P Tuczyński, 24.0 PM/WP1NS1ntWd4+2 -15061.45%51.71%
 2NS3dSd9-1 -10066.27%52.37%
 1290:K Kurkiewicz - A Kasprzak, 22.0 PM3NS4s×NhA-3 -50060.84%52.74%
 4NS2hNh4-1 -10072.89%53.58%
 1389:A Choniawko - A Hintertan, 19.0 ZP/SW5NS3ntNc2=+600 50.00%53.43%
 6NS6sWhA= -143030.49%52.55%
 1488:A Czepnik - J Wygowski, 11.0 WP7NS2sNsA-1 -10040.96%52.12%
 8NS4cShA-1 -5099.40%53.81%
 1587:R Paszkowski - R Stenzel, 5.5 ZP9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%54.53%
 10NS3ntNc4+1+630 42.17%54.12%
 1691:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM11WE3ntWs5+1 +43041.25%53.70%
 12WE5hEh4= +45058.64%53.86%
 1792:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM15WE4sEc9+1 +45047.50%53.66%
 16WE3sWcA= +14069.37%54.13%
 1893:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP19WE2sShQ+2-170 55.55%54.17%
 20WE3ntWcJ+1 +63046.30%53.95%
 1994:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM13WE1ntEh6+2 +15072.49%54.45%
 14WE4d×EcK= +51098.10%55.60%
 2095:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP17WE3ntNc7+1-430 66.24%55.87%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%55.69%
 21111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA1NS5d×Nh2-2 -30015.84%54.72%
 2NS6ntSs10-1 -10026.60%54.05%
 22115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP3NS1d×Ed5-2+500 93.01%54.96%
 4NS4hEs10-3+300 91.75%55.79%
 23114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD5NS2d×Sd5-3 -8006.36%54.70%
 6NS3ntWs8-1+100 82.26%55.29%
 24113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB7NS4dSs7-1 -10010.15%54.33%
 8NS3ntEcJ+1 -43076.57%54.80%
 25112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB9NS4dNs9-2 -10041.14%54.52%
 10NS3hNd4+1+170 51.27%54.45%
SUMA:54.45%
±: 
WYNIK:54.45%
MIEJSCE:33

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15