OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
89: A Choniawko - A Hintertan, 19.0 ZP/SW
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 184:T Brzęcki - M Pater, 11.0 PM7WE4sNc4+1-650 46.39%46.39%
 8WE5cWdA+1 +42035.54%40.96%
 285:R Szlachetka - M Siwy, 14.0 ZP1WE3ntNc10+1-430 11.45%31.12%
 2WE4h×Ss3-2 +500100.00%48.34%
 381:A Wujków - J Śmieszek, 24.0 KP5WE3hEd6= +14081.93%55.06%
 6WE6nt×EsA-1-200 2.45%46.29%
 482:L Falkowski - R Rapicki, 24.0 KP9WE3ntNh9-1 +5069.28%49.57%
 10WE5h×Eh4+1 +105080.72%53.47%
 583:R Kiełczewski - A Wład, 22.0 SL3WE4hShA+1-450 43.37%52.35%
 4WE3hWsA-2-200 9.64%48.08%
 6124:R Mrukowski - J Łakomy, 6.5 KP17NS4h×Ws4-1+100 84.75%51.41%
 18NS2cEh9+2 -13018.07%48.63%
 7123:B Szulejewski - T Paluchowski, 30.0 MA19NS4hSs4-2 -10021.96%46.58%
 20NS2hEdQ+2 -17048.19%46.70%
 8122:Z Halat - K Rogoziński, 24.0 LB11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%46.11%
 12NS4hNsK+2+680 98.19%49.37%
 9121:P Kubicki - W Siuda, 9.5 DS13NS3ntEhK-4+400 90.96%51.81%
 14NS4sNhA+1+450 94.51%54.19%
 10125:L Kawski - M Grabowski, 14.0 KP15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%53.40%
 16NS4h×SsK=+590 92.17%55.33%
 1159:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP7WE3ntNdJ-4 +40096.99%57.32%
 8WE4hWc7= +42046.99%56.85%
 1260:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB1WE3ntWd3+1 +43088.55%58.23%
 2WE1hScK-2 +20074.10%58.89%
 1356:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP5WE3ntNc2=-600 50.00%58.53%
 6WE6sWhA= +143069.28%58.95%
 1457:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP9WE6sNh7-2 +10095.18%60.29%
 10WE3ntNc6+1-630 57.83%60.20%
 1558:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS3WE4hEs3+1 +65061.45%60.24%
 4WE3dEc10+1 +13059.04%60.20%
 16169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB17WE3ntSd3=-400 75.61%60.70%
 18WE3ntEhQ+1 +43048.75%60.33%
 17170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD11WE3ntWs5+2 +46079.36%60.90%
 12WE4hEc8+1 +45058.64%60.84%
 18166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP15WE4sEc6+1 +45047.50%60.46%
 16WE4c×NdK=-510 0.02%58.78%
 19167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP19WE2sNd4=-110 87.64%59.56%
 20WE3ntWcJ+2 +66082.09%60.15%
 20168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ13WE1ntEh6+2 +15072.49%60.47%
 14WE3d×Eh7= +47094.98%61.33%
 2119:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM7WE A0P61.46%61.33%
 8WE A0P61.46%61.34%
 2220:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM1WE4dNs8-1 +5048.10%61.03%
 2WE6dNc2-1 +10073.40%61.31%
 2316:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA5WE2hWdK+1 +14028.49%60.58%
 6WE3ntEh2+2 +66098.70%61.41%
 2417:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD9WE5dNhA-2 +10058.86%61.35%
 10WE2hSdK+1-140 68.98%61.51%
 2518:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD3WE4hSs5=-420 23.43%60.74%
 4WE4s×NdQ-2 +50096.81%61.46%
SUMA:61.46%
±: 
WYNIK:61.46%
MIEJSCE:3

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15