OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
16: P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 111:Z Romaniszyn - W Kożuchowski, 9.5 PM1WE3ntNdK=-400 46.99%46.99%
 2WE2hNd2-1 +10076.51%61.75%
 212:B Ostrowski - J Piotrowski, 25.0 PM5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%57.83%
 6WE4sWhQ+1 +65063.42%59.23%
 313:Z Grzegorczyk - J Wędrychowicz, 16.0 WP9WE3ntNd4=-400 24.10%52.20%
 10WE4hWd6+2 +68063.25%54.04%
 414:J Musiałowicz - W Hilbrecht, 8.0 WP3WE3ntSs4+2-460 9.64%47.70%
 4WE3hEs7-2-200 9.64%42.94%
 515:O Bestrzyński - R Nowicki, 26.0 WP7WE4sNc4+1-650 46.39%43.32%
 8WE5cWdA+1 +42035.54%42.55%
 6161:W Niciński - A Pawłowski, 19.0 LD11WE2hEsQ= +11016.87%40.21%
 12WE4hNdQ+1-650 36.14%39.87%
 7162:P Krzemiński - A Krzemińska, 3.5 KP15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%41.49%
 16WE4s×WdA-1-200 37.35%41.19%
 8163:M Piechociński - S Masternak, 8.0 WP19WE3hSd6=-140 10.98%39.18%
 20WE2hEc8+2 +17051.81%39.97%
 9164:P Zatorski - M Wręczycki, 25.0 DS13WE3cEhK= +11066.27%41.51%
 14WE4sSd3=-420 43.30%41.61%
 10165:P Łyczkowski - A Serwach, 14.0 MA17WE3sShQ-2 +10068.29%43.02%
 18WE1ntWh5-1-50 13.86%41.56%
 1136:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP1WE2sWc3+1 +14031.93%41.10%
 2WE2hWsJ-1-50 21.08%40.19%
 1237:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP5WE3dSc8+2-150 86.75%42.21%
 6WE4sEd7+2 +68021.69%41.36%
 1338:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP9WE4sNc2=-420 61.45%42.16%
 10WE3ntNsJ+2-660 22.89%41.42%
 1439:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP3WE4hEc10-1-100 6.63%40.13%
 4WE2hSh3-1 +10027.11%39.67%
 1540:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB7WE4hWsQ-1-100 32.53%39.42%
 8WE3hWsQ+1 +17013.25%38.55%
 16131:R Konopka - W Mączkowski, 24.0 PM11WE3ntWs6+1 +43041.25%38.64%
 12WE1ntEd4+2 +15010.51%37.76%
 17132:P Siemaszko - M Żakowicz, 16.0 ZP15WE5sEc9= +45047.50%38.05%
 16WE3sEcA= +14069.37%38.97%
 18133:M Samujłło - P Błaszczyk, 19.0 LD19WE3ntWh8-2-200 37.04%38.92%
 20WE3ntWcJ+2 +66082.09%40.12%
 19134:A Neimann - R Dulko, 4.5 ZP13WE2hNc2=-110 1.27%39.07%
 14WE3d×Ec8+2 +67099.98%40.67%
 20135:J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL17WE4hNc5+2-480 10.02%39.88%
 18WE6nt×Ws9-1-100 3.14%38.97%
 2186:P Piotrowski - P Tuczyński, 24.0 PM/WP1NS3ntSsA-3 -15029.76%38.74%
 2NS4h×WdK-4+800 92.38%40.02%
 2290:K Kurkiewicz - A Kasprzak, 22.0 PM3NS1s×Wc10-1+200 53.16%40.32%
 4NS4hWs10-1+100 63.92%40.86%
 2389:A Choniawko - A Hintertan, 19.0 ZP/SW5NS2hWdK+1 -14071.51%41.54%
 6NS3ntEh2+2 -6601.30%40.67%
 2488:A Czepnik - J Wygowski, 11.0 WP7NS1ntNs4+5+240 52.53%40.92%
 8NS3ntWd10+2 -46041.78%40.94%
 2587:R Paszkowski - R Stenzel, 5.5 ZP9NS4sScK-3 -15020.27%40.51%
 10NS3d×Wc3-1+200 70.87%41.12%
SUMA:41.12%
±: 
WYNIK:41.12%
MIEJSCE:157

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14