OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
39: T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 134:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP7WE3ntNdQ=-600 89.16%89.16%
 8WE6sEh5-2-100 0.60%44.88%
 235:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%45.58%
 2WE3ntSdJ=-600 20.48%39.31%
 331:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP5WE2hWd6+1 +14081.93%47.83%
 6WE4sWhQ+1 +65063.42%50.43%
 432:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%46.67%
 10WE6s×NdA-2 +50030.12%44.60%
 533:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP3WE4hSd6+1-450 43.37%44.46%
 4WE4cSd9-1 +10066.87%46.70%
 6169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB17NS3sSc10-2 -10031.71%45.34%
 18NS1ntWh6= -9065.66%47.03%
 7168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ19NS3hSc8=+140 89.02%50.26%
 20NS2sEdQ= -11083.13%52.61%
 8167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP11NS3hEsQ= -14071.08%53.84%
 12NS5hNc5=+650 63.86%54.47%
 9166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP13NS2ntWs6-4+400 90.96%56.62%
 14NS AAP50.00%56.25%
 10170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD15NS7sWcJ= -151039.16%55.35%
 16NS5sEcQ-2+200 62.65%55.71%
 1119:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM7NS3sShQ-1 -10040.96%55.01%
 8NS4hWc7= -42053.01%54.92%
 1218:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD9NS5sNh4-1 -5015.06%53.19%
 10NS3ntNc6+1+630 42.17%52.73%
 1317:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD1NS3ntWsA+1 -43011.45%51.08%
 2NS2sEhA+1 -14045.78%50.87%
 1416:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA3NS4hEc10-1+100 93.37%52.45%
 4NS2hSh3-1 -10072.89%53.18%
 1520:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM5NS3dSc9+2+150 13.25%51.80%
 6NS5d×NsA-3 -50095.11%53.24%
 16159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB17NS3ntSc6=+400 24.39%52.31%
 18NS3ntWh6+1 -43051.25%52.28%
 17158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM19NS3ntEs6-4+400 78.39%53.07%
 20NS3ntWsQ= -60082.09%53.92%
 18157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%54.06%
 12NS2sWc6= -11091.34%55.10%
 19156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM13NS3h×SdQ-2 -5002.52%53.68%
 14NS3ntWh4-1+50 49.37%53.56%
 20160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP15NS6c×Nd2-3 -8000.64%52.21%
 16NS4c×NdA-1 -10060.62%52.42%
 2154:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB7WE3dSs7=-110 75.30%52.98%
 8WE5dWd10-1-50 4.46%51.82%
 2255:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB1WE4dNh2=-130 8.89%50.82%
 2WE3ntSc4+2-660 29.76%50.34%
 2351:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP5WE2dWcQ+1 +11018.37%49.63%
 6WE3ntEh6+1 +63083.52%50.37%
 2452:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA9WE4cEdA-2-200 29.76%49.93%
 10WE4h×Nd6=-790 3.19%48.96%
 2553:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP3WE1s×Wc10-2-500 6.99%48.10%
 4WE4hWs10-2-200 17.11%47.48%
SUMA:47.48%
±: 
WYNIK:47.48%
MIEJSCE:114

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15