OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
32: P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 137:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP3NS3ntShA+1+430 18.67%18.67%
 4NS3cSd9=+110 72.89%45.78%
 236:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%47.19%
 6NS4sWd3-1+100 91.46%58.26%
 340:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB7NS3ntNh7+2+660 84.34%63.47%
 8NS5cWdA+1 -42064.46%63.64%
 439:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%65.39%
 10NS6s×NdA-2 -50069.88%65.95%
 538:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP1NS3ntNh4-1 -5015.06%60.30%
 2NS3ntSdJ=+600 79.52%62.22%
 6132:P Siemaszko - M Żakowicz, 16.0 ZP13WE4c×EhK= +71092.17%64.94%
 14WE4sNcQ+1-450 5.49%59.99%
 7133:M Samujłło - P Błaszczyk, 19.0 LD17WE3sShQ-1 +5031.71%57.81%
 18WE1ntWh7+1 +12068.67%58.59%
 8134:A Neimann - R Dulko, 4.5 ZP11WE2hWsQ+1 +14028.92%56.61%
 12WE4hNdQ=-620 75.90%57.82%
 9135:J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%57.99%
 16WE6dSsA-2 +10077.11%59.06%
 10131:R Konopka - W Mączkowski, 24.0 PM19WE4hSc8-3 +15094.51%60.92%
 20WE2ntEdQ+1 +15034.94%59.62%
 1152:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA3NS4hWd3+2 -68015.66%57.53%
 4NS1ntNd10-3 -3004.22%55.11%
 1251:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP5NS3ntNc2+1+630 74.10%55.93%
 6NS5sWdK+1 -68078.04%56.85%
 1355:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB7NS3sScQ-1 -10040.96%56.22%
 8NS4hWc7= -42053.01%56.09%
 1454:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB9NS4sNd10=+420 38.55%55.44%
 10NS3ntNc5+2+660 77.11%56.22%
 1553:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP1NS3ntWh3+1 -43011.45%54.67%
 2NS1ntWsJ= -9070.48%55.20%
 16117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM13NS1ntEh6+1 -12048.75%54.99%
 14NS3dEh7+1 -13013.14%53.69%
 17116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM15NS4sEhJ+1 -45052.50%53.65%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%52.97%
 18120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS17NS4hNs2+1+450 58.12%53.12%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%53.07%
 19119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP19NS2sNd5+2+170 44.45%52.83%
 20NS3ntWcJ-1+100 95.66%53.96%
 20118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP11NS3ntWs6+2 -46020.64%53.11%
 12NS4hEd4+2 -48014.21%52.13%
 21102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP3NS AP060.00%52.33%
 4NS AP060.00%52.51%
 22101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP5NS2ntEd3= -12077.20%53.08%
 6NS3ntWs4-1+100 82.26%53.75%
 23105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP7NS3dSs7=+110 24.70%53.10%
 8NS3ntWh6+2 -46041.78%52.85%
 24104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL9NS4sWdK-4+400 80.99%53.45%
 10NS3hNd6+1+170 51.27%53.41%
 25103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM1NS4d×Ns8-1 -10044.94%53.23%
 2NS3ntSc4+2+660 70.24%53.58%
SUMA:53.58%
±: 
WYNIK:53.58%
MIEJSCE:45

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14