OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
119: S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD7WE4sNc4+1-650 46.39%46.39%
 8WE4sEd6+1 +45062.65%54.52%
 2115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%52.01%
 2WE4hSc6-1 +10076.51%58.13%
 3111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%56.51%
 6WE4s×Wd6+1 +99099.39%63.65%
 4112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB9WE3ntSc3=-400 24.10%58.00%
 10WE4hEsA+2 +68063.25%58.66%
 5113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB3WE3ntShA+2-460 9.64%53.21%
 4WE3ntShK-1 +10066.87%54.58%
 659:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP17NS3sSc10-2 -10031.71%52.50%
 18NS1ntWh4+1 -12031.33%50.73%
 758:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS19NS2hSd6+1+140 89.02%53.68%
 20NS4hEc8-1+100 90.96%56.34%
 857:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%55.12%
 12NS4hNsK+1+650 63.86%55.66%
 956:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP13NS4cEhK= -13024.10%53.81%
 14NS4sNd3=+420 56.70%53.97%
 1060:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB15NS6sWcJ+1 -101086.75%55.69%
 16NS4sWdA-1+100 52.41%55.53%
 11154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP7NS2sSd4+1+140 90.96%57.22%
 8NS4hWd3= -42053.01%57.02%
 12153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%57.79%
 10NS3ntNc6+2+660 77.11%58.60%
 13152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB1NS3ntWd6= -40034.34%57.63%
 2NS2hScA-3 -30013.25%55.92%
 14151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ3NS4hWd3+2 -68015.66%54.43%
 4NS2hNh8=+110 96.99%55.95%
 15155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP5NS2ntNcJ+3+210 34.94%55.22%
 6NS6sWdK= -143030.49%54.40%
 1634:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP17WE2hNh2+3-200 90.61%55.57%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%55.36%
 1735:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD11WE3ntWs6+1 +43041.25%54.93%
 12WE4hEh6+1 +45058.64%55.04%
 1831:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP15WE6cNhK-3 +3005.02%53.61%
 16WE2sEcJ+1 +14069.37%54.05%
 1932:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU19WE2sNd5+2-170 55.55%54.09%
 20WE3ntWcJ-1-100 4.34%52.78%
 2033:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP13WE2dSdQ=-90 16.89%51.86%
 14WE4hNh3-2 +10071.87%52.36%
 21174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS7WE1ntNs2+5-240 47.47%52.24%
 8WE3ntEh2+2 +46058.22%52.38%
 22175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP1WE4hWd4-1-50 35.45%51.99%
 2WE3ntNc8+2-660 29.76%51.48%
 23171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL5WE2hWdK+2 +17052.53%51.51%
 6WE3ntWs8= +60053.80%51.55%
 24172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB9WE3sWdK-2-200 29.76%51.09%
 10WE3d×Wc2= +67099.34%52.10%
 25173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP3WE1hWc10-3-300 40.51%51.86%
 4WE3hEs6= +14067.71%52.18%
SUMA:52.18%
±: 
WYNIK:52.18%
MIEJSCE:60

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15