OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
153: M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM5NS2hWd6= -11050.00%50.00%
 6NS3ntEd8= -60069.51%59.76%
 2157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP7NS4hScK=+620 21.69%47.07%
 8NS4sEd5+1 -45037.35%44.64%
 3156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%50.89%
 10NS5s×NcA-1 -20082.53%56.16%
 4160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP1NS3ntNc10+1+430 88.55%60.79%
 2NS2h×SdJ=+670 94.58%65.01%
 5159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB3NS3ntShA+1+430 18.67%59.87%
 4NS3hEs3-2+200 90.36%62.92%
 648:J Kurzawski - J Jurski, 11.0 KP15WE7sWcJ= +151060.84%62.73%
 16WE4h×SsA-1 +10077.11%63.93%
 749:B Gierulski - J Skrzypczak, 38.0 WM19WE3hSc8-1 +5047.56%62.67%
 20WE2cWc5+3 +15034.94%60.69%
 850:H Tyburczy - A Żmuda, 6.0 ZP13WE3h×SdK-1 +20084.94%62.30%
 14WE4sNd3-1 +5085.97%63.78%
 946:G Rojewski - R Wachowiak, 30.0 KP17WE3sShQ-2 +10068.29%64.05%
 18WE1ntWh6+1 +12068.67%64.30%
 1047:S Bolesta - T Bliński, 11.0 PD11WE2hEsQ+2 +17062.05%64.19%
 12WE4hNc8+1-650 36.14%62.78%
 11118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP5WE1ntNs7+3-180 73.49%63.29%
 6WE6sEh4= +143069.28%63.57%
 12119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP9WE4sNd10+1-450 25.30%61.90%
 10WE3ntNc6+2-660 22.89%60.28%
 13120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS3WE5d×WsA= +75098.80%61.82%
 4WE1ntEh5+1 +12054.82%61.55%
 14116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM7WE2sSd4+1-140 9.04%59.60%
 8WE4hWs5= +42046.99%59.15%
 15117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM1WE3ntWd4-1-50 11.45%57.51%
 2WE2sWhA+1 +14054.22%57.40%
 1698:G Busse - D Kazmucha, 11.0 WP15WE4sEhJ+1 +45047.50%57.08%
 16WE3sEcJ= +14069.37%57.46%
 1799:P Jaworski - E Krawczyk, 9.0 KP19WE3sNd4+1-170 55.55%57.40%
 20WE3ntEcJ+2 +66082.09%58.13%
 18100:M Stawicki - E Furs, 8.0 WP13WE1ntEh6+1 +12051.25%57.93%
 14WE3hNc3-1 +5059.99%57.99%
 1996:P Kozicki - W Kozicki, 8.0 WP17WE3ntNs3+1-430 66.24%58.21%
 18WE5ntWhQ-1-50 10.64%56.96%
 2097:Z Ciereszko - A Poznysz, 19.0 DS11WE3ntWs4+2 +46079.36%57.54%
 12WE4hEd4+2 +48085.79%58.24%
 2193:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP5NS2dSd8-2 -20031.02%57.58%
 6NS1ntEcQ+2 -15067.08%57.81%
 2292:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM7NS1ntNs4+5+240 52.53%57.68%
 8NS3ntEcJ+1 -43076.57%58.11%
 2391:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM9NS3ntEdA-1+100 60.75%58.17%
 10NS3hNd6+1+170 51.27%58.02%
 2495:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP1NS3ntSsK-3 -15029.76%57.42%
 2NS6ntSs10-2 -2007.62%56.38%
 2594:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM3NS4hNsJ-1 -5019.01%55.62%
 4NS4hEs10-1+100 63.92%55.78%
SUMA:55.78%
±: 
WYNIK:55.78%
MIEJSCE:25

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:16