OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
117: I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB3WE4hSc5+1-450 43.37%43.37%
 4WE4hEd4-2-200 9.64%26.51%
 2113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB7WE4sNc4=-620 78.31%43.78%
 8WE4sEd5+1 +45062.65%48.49%
 3114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%48.19%
 2WE3ntSdJ=-600 20.48%43.57%
 4115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP5WE1s×Nh6-1 +20095.18%50.95%
 6WE3ntEh9+1 +63051.22%50.98%
 5111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA9WE2ntSh2-1 +5069.28%53.01%
 10WE5sNcA-1 +1009.04%48.62%
 657:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP13NS4cEhK= -13024.10%46.39%
 14NS4sNd2=+420 56.70%47.25%
 756:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP15NS7sEh2= -151039.16%46.62%
 16NS4h×SsA-1 -10022.89%44.93%
 860:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB17NS2sNhQ-1 -5068.29%46.49%
 18NS3cEh8= -11048.80%46.63%
 959:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP19NS3hNc7-1 -5052.44%46.97%
 20NS3cEh2= -11083.13%48.98%
 1058:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS11NS2hEsQ+1 -14071.08%50.14%
 12NS4hNsK+1+650 63.86%50.83%
 11152:L Wilczak - A Rękosiak, 9.5 LB3NS4hWsA+1 -65038.55%50.25%
 4NS2hNsA-1 -10072.89%51.27%
 12151:J Kufel - K Kufel, 2.0 WP/NZ5NS2ntNc5+2+180 26.51%50.20%
 6NS5sWdK+1 -68078.04%51.36%
 13155:W Waszkiewicz - T Derba, 9.5 ZP7NS2sNd4-1 -10040.96%50.94%
 8NS4hWd2+1 -45030.72%50.16%
 14154:J Pędziński - M Gulczyński, 4.5 WP9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%51.07%
 10NS4hNc5=+620 22.29%50.05%
 15153:M Lewiński - T Rusiecki, 19.0 LB/ZP1NS3ntWd4-1+50 88.55%51.37%
 2NS2sWhA+1 -14045.78%51.19%
 1632:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU13WE1ntEh6+1 +12051.25%51.19%
 14WE3dEh7+1 +13086.86%52.30%
 1733:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP17WE4hNs3+1-450 41.88%51.99%
 18WE4ntEhQ= +43048.75%51.89%
 1834:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP11WE3ntWs6+1 +43041.25%51.59%
 12WE3ntEh7= +40027.17%50.91%
 1935:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD15WE5sEhJ= +45047.50%50.82%
 16WE3sEcJ= +14069.37%51.31%
 2031:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP19WE3dWh5-2-200 37.04%50.94%
 20WE3ntWc10= +60017.91%50.11%
 21172:J Ronke - P Siwiński, 19.0 LD/LB3WE3hNsJ=-140 62.02%50.41%
 4WE3hEdK= +14067.71%50.82%
 22173:R Pałasz - W Sroczyński, 6.5 WP7WE3ntSh6+1-630 36.08%50.47%
 8WE3ntWh5+3 +49089.22%51.36%
 23174:K Wójcik - L Szatańska, 6.0 DS1WE3hEcA= +14062.02%51.59%
 2WE6dNs2-1 +10073.40%52.07%
 24175:J Grewling - M Bukowski, 8.0 WP5WE2d×Nd5-3 +80093.64%52.95%
 6WE3ntWh7= +60053.80%52.97%
 25171:J Sucharkiewicz - S Kowalczyk, 36.0 SL9WE4s×WdK-4-1100 3.19%51.95%
 10WE3hNhJ=-140 68.98%52.29%
SUMA:52.29%
±: 
WYNIK:52.29%
MIEJSCE:56

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15