OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
60: R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 155:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB9WE3ntNs4-1 +5069.28%69.28%
 10WE4s×NhQ-1 +20017.47%43.37%
 251:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP3WE3ntShA+1-430 81.33%56.02%
 4WE3cShK=-110 27.11%48.80%
 352:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA7WE3ntNs8+2-660 15.66%42.17%
 8WE5cWdA+1 +42035.54%41.06%
 453:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%41.91%
 2WE1sSdJ+2-140 46.99%42.55%
 554:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB5WE2hEd5= +11050.00%43.37%
 6WE5s×EhQ= +85096.34%48.67%
 6120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS19WE3hSs10=-140 10.98%45.24%
 20WE2hEdQ+2 +17051.81%45.79%
 7116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM13WE3ntEhK-3-300 21.08%43.89%
 14WE4sNcQ=-420 43.30%43.85%
 8117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM17WE2sNhQ-1 +5031.71%43.04%
 18WE3cEh8= +11051.20%43.55%
 9118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP11WE4hEsQ-1-50 9.04%41.52%
 12WE4hScQ+1-650 36.14%41.22%
 10119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP15WE6sWcJ+1 +101013.25%39.75%
 16WE4sWdA-1-100 47.59%40.14%
 1190:K Kurkiewicz - A Kasprzak, 22.0 PM9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%41.79%
 10NS2dScK+3+150 5.42%40.13%
 1289:A Choniawko - A Hintertan, 19.0 ZP/SW1NS3ntWd3+1 -43011.45%38.89%
 2NS1hScK-2 -20025.90%38.34%
 1388:A Czepnik - J Wygowski, 11.0 WP3NS4hWd3+2 -68015.66%37.44%
 4NS1ntEh2+1 -12045.18%37.74%
 1487:R Paszkowski - R Stenzel, 5.5 ZP5NS3ntNs2+1+630 74.10%39.08%
 6NS6sWdK= -143030.49%38.78%
 1586:P Piotrowski - P Tuczyński, 24.0 PM/WP7NS2sSd4+1+140 90.96%40.57%
 8NS4hWs7= -42053.01%40.99%
 1695:M Szczechowiak - W Szczepaniak, 6.0 WP19WE2sNd4+2-170 55.55%41.46%
 20WE3ntWh9+2 +66082.09%42.73%
 1791:L Szkudlarek - O Zabulewicz, 6.5 PM13WE2hSdQ-1 +10031.26%42.38%
 14WE2hNc3-1 +5059.99%42.90%
 1892:K Sikorski - S Henclik, 36.0 PM17WE4hNc6+1-450 41.88%42.87%
 18WE3ntWhQ+1 +43048.75%43.03%
 1993:B Jakubowska - J Bojko, 9.0 WP11WE3ntWs6+1 +43041.25%42.99%
 12WE4hEd4= +42033.96%42.75%
 2094:W Kocoń - G Wołowiec, 5.0 PM15WE5s×EhJ= +65093.73%44.06%
 16WE1ntNdA+1-120 14.39%43.31%
 21115:R Kirkowski - W Padewski, 4.5 ZP9NS3s×ScA-2 -3008.25%42.46%
 10NS3hNd7+1+170 51.27%42.67%
 22114:Z Beling - W Skóra, 25.0 WP/LD1NS5d×Ns8-2 -30015.84%42.04%
 2NS3ntSh2+1+630 50.00%42.23%
 23113:M Soroka - Z Stachowiak, 19.0 LB3NS4hScK=+420 76.57%42.99%
 4NS3hEcQ= -14032.29%42.76%
 24112:S Kozar - S Simonienko, 8.0 LB5NS2hWdK+2 -17047.47%42.86%
 6NS3ntWh7+1 -63016.48%42.31%
 25111:L Sadoś - P Strzelczyk, 16.0 MA7NS2s×WcQ-1+200 44.31%42.35%
 8NS3ntEh7+2 -46041.78%42.34%
SUMA:42.34%
±: 
WYNIK:42.34%
MIEJSCE:153

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15