OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
55: P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 160:R Kamiński - G Gruszczyńska, 4.5 KP/LB9NS3ntNs4-1 -5030.72%30.72%
 10NS4s×NhQ-1 -20082.53%56.63%
 259:M Dolny - H Sobczuk, 2.0 KP1NS3ntNc8+1+430 88.55%67.27%
 2NS3ntSdJ=+600 79.52%70.33%
 358:M Bielawski - G Jarząbek, 6.5 DS3NS3ntShA+1+430 18.67%60.00%
 4NS3cSd9=+110 72.89%62.15%
 457:W Dolny - J Michałowski, 30.0 KP5NS2ntWd6= -12026.51%57.06%
 6NS3ntEd8+2 -66018.91%52.29%
 556:K Antas - T Kaczanowski, 36.0 WP7NS4sNc4=+620 21.69%48.89%
 8NS6cWdA= -9206.63%44.66%
 6145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM19WE3hSc8-1 +5047.56%44.93%
 20WE2ntEh2+1 +15034.94%44.09%
 7141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP13WE3dWh2-3-300 21.08%42.32%
 14WE4sNs10=-420 43.30%42.39%
 8142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP17WE3sShQ-2 +10068.29%44.12%
 18WE1ntWs7+1 +12068.67%45.65%
 9143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP11WE4hEsQ= +42093.98%48.50%
 12WE5hNh4=-650 36.14%47.81%
 10144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM15WE7sEd2= +151060.84%48.50%
 16WE5h×SsA-1 +10077.11%49.93%
 1135:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD9WE4sNd10=-420 61.45%50.48%
 10WE3ntScK+1-630 57.83%50.81%
 1231:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP3WE5hWsA= +65061.45%51.27%
 4WE1nt×Nh3-1 +20078.92%52.42%
 1332:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU7WE3sScQ-1 +10059.04%52.69%
 8WE4hWc7= +42046.99%52.47%
 1433:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP1WE1ntWd4+2 +15038.55%51.95%
 2WE2sEhK+1 +14054.22%52.03%
 1534:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP5WE3ntNcJ=-600 50.00%51.96%
 6WE6sWdK= +143069.28%52.54%
 1675:W Klapper - J Russyan, 37.0 SL/MA19WE3sNd5+1-170 55.55%52.64%
 20WE3ntWcJ+2 +66082.09%53.56%
 1771:W Kozielewski - C Szadkowski, 22.0 LB13WE1ntEh6+2 +15072.49%54.13%
 14WE2hNc3=-110 24.39%53.26%
 1872:A Kiwerski - J Zabrocki, 14.0 MA17WE2hNs3+3-200 90.61%54.32%
 18WE6c×WhQ-1-100 3.14%52.90%
 1973:P Solecki - R Włodkowski, 8.0 WP11WE3ntWh8+2 +46079.36%53.62%
 12WE5hEsJ= +45058.64%53.75%
 2074:I Chodorowska - J Chodorowski, 36.0 MA15WE4sEc3+1 +45047.50%53.59%
 16WE1ntNc2=-90 30.63%53.02%
 2140:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB9NS5dNhA-2 -10041.14%52.73%
 10NS3hNd6+1+170 51.27%52.69%
 2239:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP1NS4dNh2=+130 91.11%53.59%
 2NS3ntSc4+2+660 70.24%53.96%
 2338:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP3NS2ntShJ=+120 34.19%53.52%
 4NS3hEs10= -14032.29%53.06%
 2437:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP5NS2dSd5-3 -30025.33%52.47%
 6NS3ntWsK+2 -6601.30%51.41%
 2536:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP7NS2ntNh10+2+180 43.04%51.24%
 8NS3ntWh5+2 -46041.78%51.05%
SUMA:51.05%
±: 
WYNIK:51.05%
MIEJSCE:71

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15