OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
40: J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 135:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD9WE3ntNs4=-400 24.10%24.10%
 10WE6h×EsA= +166096.39%60.24%
 231:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP3WE4hSc9+1-450 43.37%54.62%
 4WE3dNh6-1 +10066.87%57.68%
 332:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU7WE3ntNh7+2-660 15.66%49.28%
 8WE5cWdA+1 +42035.54%46.99%
 433:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP1WE3ntNc10=-400 46.99%46.99%
 2WE4h××SdJ-1 +40098.80%53.46%
 534:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP5WE2hWd6= +11050.00%53.08%
 6WE4sWd3= +62042.69%52.04%
 6170:R Stoliński - J Moszyński, 25.0 MA/LD19NS3sWhJ-3+300 97.55%56.18%
 20NS4hEdQ+1 -6504.82%51.90%
 7169:K Bednarek - Z Szyszkowski, 11.0 DS/LB11NS2hEsQ+2 -17037.95%50.82%
 12NS4hNdQ=+620 24.10%48.92%
 8168:J Stachowiak - A Piekara, 1.0 WP/NZ13NS4c×EhK-1+200 63.25%49.87%
 14NS4sNhA=+420 56.70%50.30%
 9167:Z Lasocki - K Szlachta, 14.0 ZP15NS6sWcJ+1 -101086.75%52.44%
 16NS4h×NsA=+590 92.17%54.65%
 10166:T Kozon - T Osiński, 9.5 MA/KP17NS3sShQ-2 -10031.71%53.44%
 18NS1ntEd6+2 -15010.24%51.28%
 1120:J Janiak - M Makatrewicz, 14.0 WM9NS4sNd10+1+450 74.70%52.40%
 10NS3ntScK+2+660 77.11%53.52%
 1219:J Kowalówka - R Karp, 11.0 WM1NS3ntWd4+1 -43011.45%51.69%
 2NS2ntWsJ-3+150 97.59%53.60%
 1318:M Faber - J Długołęcki, 8.0 LD3NS3ntWs7-1+100 93.37%55.19%
 4NS2hNh3-2 -20021.08%53.88%
 1417:J Gober - J Kowalewski, 14.0 PD5NS3ntNcJ=+600 50.00%53.74%
 6NS4sWdK+3 -71060.36%53.98%
 1516:P Anastaziak - H Ślesicki, 11.0 PM/MA7NS4hWsQ-1+100 67.47%54.44%
 8NS3hWsQ+1 -17086.75%55.52%
 16160:M Szukała - M Sobieralski, 26.0 WP19NS3dWh7-2+200 62.96%55.76%
 20NS3ntEh7+3 -6901.25%54.05%
 17159:R Sakowicz - Z Świątek, 24.0 LB11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%54.20%
 12NS4hEd4+2 -48014.21%53.02%
 18158:S Walerowicz - W Wejknis, 25.0 PM13NS1ntEh6+2 -15027.51%52.29%
 14NS3dEh7+1 -13013.14%51.20%
 19157:D Wroński - P Wasylko, 14.0 ZP15NS4sEhJ+1 -45052.50%51.24%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%50.70%
 20156:A Górzewski - P Suchodolski, 6.5 PM17NS3ntSd3+2+460 83.11%51.53%
 18NS6cWs9-1+50 89.36%52.47%
 2155:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB9WE5dNhA-2 +10058.86%52.63%
 10WE3hNd6+1-170 48.73%52.54%
 2251:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP3WE4hNsJ-1 +5080.99%53.20%
 4WE4hEd6-2-200 17.11%52.38%
 2352:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA7WE2ntNs5+4-240 47.47%52.27%
 8WE3ntWc8+1 +43023.43%51.64%
 2453:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP1WE4hWdA= +42096.17%52.59%
 2WE3ntSc4+2-660 29.76%52.11%
 2554:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB5WE2d×ScJ-2 +50086.05%52.81%
 6WE3ntEh10= +60053.80%52.83%
SUMA:52.83%
±: 
WYNIK:52.83%
MIEJSCE:52

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15