OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
35: M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 140:J Hliwa - R Klejny, 11.0 LB9NS3ntNs4=+400 75.90%75.90%
 10NS6h×EsA= -16603.61%39.76%
 239:T Solarski - J Stypiński, 4.0 WP1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%44.18%
 2NS3ntSdJ=+600 79.52%53.01%
 338:K Lipowski - T Żmiejko, 1.0 ZP/WP3NS3ntShA+1+430 18.67%46.14%
 4NS3cSd9=+110 72.89%50.60%
 437:A Kozłowski - J Przybysz, 19.0 LB/WP5NS2hWcJ= -11050.00%50.52%
 6NS3ntEd2+1 -63048.78%50.30%
 536:M Pędziński - J Zwierzyński, 20.0 WP7NS2sNc4+2+170 7.23%45.51%
 8NS4cEdK+2 -17093.98%50.36%
 6135:J Ostrowski - P Małecki, 14.0 SL19WE4hSc8-2 +10078.04%52.88%
 20WE2cWh4+2 +13021.69%50.28%
 7131:R Konopka - W Mączkowski, 24.0 PM13WE3hNd4+1-170 43.37%49.75%
 14WE4sNd3=-420 43.30%49.29%
 8132:P Siemaszko - M Żakowicz, 16.0 ZP17WE3sNhQ-2 +10068.29%50.55%
 18WE2sEh9= +11051.20%50.59%
 9133:M Samujłło - P Błaszczyk, 19.0 LD11WE2hEsQ+1 +14028.92%49.32%
 12WE4hScQ+1-650 36.14%48.59%
 10134:A Neimann - R Dulko, 4.5 ZP15WE6sWd6+1 +101013.25%46.73%
 16WE5dSsA-1 +5059.04%47.34%
 1155:P Boruta - K Tumielewicz, 9.0 LB9NS4sNd10=+420 38.55%46.92%
 10NS3ntScK+1+630 42.17%46.71%
 1254:B Świątek - J Borychowski, 24.0 LB1NS3ntEs2= -40034.34%46.17%
 2NS4hWdK-1+50 78.92%47.53%
 1353:J Mścisz - R Szczepański, 30.0 WP/KP3NS4hEs9+1 -65038.55%47.17%
 4NS2hNh3-1 -10072.89%48.16%
 1452:J Świderski - M Krupowicz, 25.0 MA5NS3ntNc2+2+660 93.37%49.84%
 6NS6sEdK+1 -14608.54%48.36%
 1551:P Maliszewski - J Jacoszek, 4.5 WP7NS2sSs10=+110 77.11%49.35%
 8NS4h×Ed5= -59015.06%48.21%
 16120:M Fechner - M Robak, 8.0 DS19NS3dWsA-4+400 78.39%49.18%
 20NS3ntWcJ= -60082.09%50.21%
 17119:S Janik - J Nowak, 24.0 WP11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%50.47%
 12NS4hEh6+1 -45041.36%50.20%
 18118:K Krause - A Proniewicz, 5.5 WP13NS2hSc5-1 -10068.74%50.73%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%51.42%
 19117:I Jarosz - M Banasiński, 30.0 PM15NS5sEhJ= -45052.50%51.45%
 16NS3sEcJ= -14030.63%50.91%
 20116:W Janicki - J Lew, 26.0 PM17NS4hNs9+1+450 58.12%51.09%
 18NS3ntEhQ+1 -43051.25%51.09%
 21105:R Pogorzelski - J Gurzęda, 11.0 WP9NS4dNcQ-2 -10041.14%50.85%
 10NS3hNd6=+140 31.02%50.38%
 22104:R Łazikiewicz - A Hermansdorfer, 8.0 SL1NS3hEcA= -14037.98%50.09%
 2NS6dNdJ-1 -10026.60%49.56%
 23103:E Starzyński - K Dominiak, 11.0 PM3NS4hSsJ=+420 76.57%50.16%
 4NS3sSc10-1 -10049.37%50.14%
 24102:R Grzelak - W Szelka, 14.0 OP5NS AP060.00%50.35%
 6NS AP060.00%50.55%
 25101:R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP7NS3ntScK+2+660 76.57%51.08%
 8NS3ntEd5+1 -43076.57%51.59%
SUMA:51.59%
±: 
WYNIK:51.59%
MIEJSCE:66

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:14