OTP o Puchar Grodu Staszica (Budimex GPP)
101: R Oczkowicz - S Samól, 4.0 WP
 
 rundaprzeciwnicyrozd.liniakont
rakt
grawistlewzapis%wynik
bieżący
NSWE
 1106:J Olkowicz - M Krzywina, 4.5 WP1NS3ntNc10=+400 53.01%53.01%
 2NS3ntSdJ=+600 79.52%66.27%
 2110:L Błaziński - A Wójcik, 16.0 ZP3NS4hSc10+1+450 56.63%63.05%
 4NS5cShK-2 -2008.43%49.40%
 3109:W Stuligłowa - P Klimacki, 19.0 ZP/LU5NS2sEd4-2+100 91.57%57.83%
 6NS3ntEh4= -60069.51%59.78%
 4108:L Nurczyński - Z Szeffs, 4.5 KP7NS4sNc4=+620 21.69%54.34%
 8NS4cWdK+2 -17093.98%59.29%
 5107:R Teisner - J Kobylarski, 2.0 NZ/KP9NS2cNd5-1 -5030.72%56.12%
 10NS5hEh4+1 -68036.75%54.18%
 6176:T Spodenkiewicz - A Kozikowski, 24.0 LD11WE3hEsQ+1 +17062.05%54.90%
 12WE6hNsK-1 +10094.58%58.20%
 7177: - , 15WE A0P60.00%58.34%
 16WE A0P60.00%58.46%
 8178:J Bartosiński - S Piekut, 15.5 PM19WE3hSd4=-140 10.98%55.29%
 20WE3ntWdQ-1-100 9.04%52.40%
 9179:A Zaleski - B Małysz, 22.0 PM13WE5cEhK-1-100 53.01%52.44%
 14WE4sNd3-1 +5085.97%54.30%
 10180:J Szczerbowski - J Janicki, 11.0 SL17WE2sNc10-1 +5031.71%53.11%
 18WE2ntWd3+1 +15089.76%54.94%
 1176:W Harasimowicz - A Harasimowicz, 4.0 ZP/MP1WE2ntWd8= +12028.31%53.68%
 2WE4hWdK-2-100 10.24%51.70%
 1277:J Adamczewski - R Kujawski, 14.0 WP5WE3ntNs2+1-630 25.90%50.58%
 6WE ARB60:0|-143069.28%51.36%
 1378:J Stańczak - E Reczuga, 11.0 WM9WE6sNh7-1 +5084.94%52.70%
 10WE6dScK-1 +10097.59%54.43%
 1479:B Pliszka - W Paczkowski, 8.0 KP3WE4s×SdK-3 +50039.16%53.86%
 4WE1ntNd10=-90 6.63%52.18%
 1580:I Gronkiewicz-Marcisz - J Jankowiak, 1.0 MP/WP7WE3ntEs4-3-300 0.00%50.38%
 8WE4s×Nh5-5 +1100100.00%52.03%
 16141:J Batóg - R Cylwik, 6.5 ZP11NS3ntWs6+1 -43058.75%52.25%
 12NS2sWh5+2 -17084.56%53.26%
 17145:P Anastaziak - D Zieliński, 4.0 PM13NS1ntEh6+1 -12048.75%53.12%
 14NS2hNc3=+110 75.61%53.78%
 18144:Ł Gaweł - M Osmański, 6.5 DS/PM15NS4sEhJ+1 -45052.50%53.75%
 16NS4sEcJ-1+100 77.49%54.41%
 19143:A Tomczak - B Zieliński, 6.5 KP17NS4hNh7+1+450 58.12%54.51%
 18NS3ntWhQ+1 -43051.25%54.42%
 20142:B Bojarska - E Mielcarzewicz, 5.0 WP19NS3sNd5+1+170 44.45%54.16%
 20NS3ntWcJ+1 -63053.70%54.15%
 2131:M Wieluński - A Jabłoński, 8.0 ZP1WE4hWs2= +42096.17%55.18%
 2WE3ntNc2+3-690 11.42%54.14%
 2232:P Ilczuk - L Leszczyńska, 20.5 SL/LU5WE2ntEd3= +12022.80%53.41%
 6WE3ntWs4-1-100 17.74%52.60%
 2333:M Giża - A Grela, 11.0 KP9WE4sScA-2 +10058.86%52.74%
 10WE3sEcK-4-400 11.42%51.84%
 2434:R Bartoszko - R Sawicki, 8.0 WP3WE2hNs6+2-170 55.69%51.92%
 4WE4hWs3-1-100 36.08%51.59%
 2535:M Liszewski - K Krajewski, 11.0 PD7WE3ntScK+2-660 23.43%51.02%
 8WE3ntEd5+1 +43023.43%50.46%
SUMA:50.46%
±: 
WYNIK:50.46%
MIEJSCE:80

 

 Pary.4.1.0.22 ©Jan Romański'2005, strona wygenerowana 2010-03-07 o 18:59:15